RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Elizabethtown College Track and Field and Cross Country - Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania
Blue Jays
One Alpha Dr, Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania, 17022, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alexandra Christ
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 9th 2013, 11:21pm
Comments
Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
- Feb 9, 2013
Selinsgrove, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Catholic
Dickinson
Elizabethtown
Frostburg State
Gallaudet
Gettysburg
Goucher
Hagerstown
Loyola (MD)
Messiah
Moravian
Pitt.-Johnstown
Roanoke
Salisbury
Susquehanna
Unattached
USMMA
York College (PA)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pannell, Aaron
Dickinson
06.91
nwi
1
2
Robertson, Xzavier
Frostburg State
07.13
nwi
1
3
McGann, Mickel
USMMA
07.21
nwi
1
4
Cromwell, Jared
Frostburg State
07.23
nwi
1
5
Bay, Andrew
Gettysburg
07.37
nwi
1
6
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
15.76
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pannell, Aaron
Dickinson
06.98
nwi
5
2
Robertson, Xzavier
Frostburg State
07.21
nwi
8
3
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
07.22
nwi
2
4
McGann, Mickel
USMMA
07.29
nwi
3
5
Bay, Andrew
Gettysburg
07.34
nwi
1
6
Cromwell, Jared
Frostburg State
07.35
nwi
4
7
Boum Yamb, Vianney Etien
Gallaudet
07.35
nwi
1
8
Taylor, Justin
Moravian
07.40
nwi
7
9
Haskins, Percy
Frostburg State
07.42
nwi
7
10
Eaton, Wyatt
Unattached
07.45
nwi
3
11
Hunt, Trevor
Roanoke
07.46
nwi
6
11
Andrews, Travis
Gettysburg
07.46
nwi
1
13
Hall, Sebastian
York College (PA
07.48
nwi
6
14
Kaiser, David
Gettysburg
07.49
nwi
8
14
Belin, Malcolm
Gettysburg
07.49
nwi
5
14
Cooke, Torez
Frostburg State
07.49
nwi
6
17
Waterbury, Alexander
USMMA
07.51
nwi
7
18
McDaniel, Tyler
USMMA
07.58
nwi
2
19
Thon, Sean
Gettysburg
07.62
nwi
1
20
Kolbeck, Luke
USMMA
07.63
nwi
5
20
Nash, Brendan
Gettysburg
07.63
nwi
7
20
Hampton, Tim
Messiah
07.63
nwi
3
23
Weaver, Jacob
USMMA
07.64
nwi
1
24
Howell, William
Susquehanna
07.67
nwi
2
24
Gabeau, Marcus
Susquehanna
07.67
nwi
4
26
Senseney, Tom
Gettysburg
07.69
nwi
6
26
Byrum, Zachary
Goucher
07.69
nwi
2
28
Aspril, Kevin
Elizabethtown
07.75
nwi
7
29
Berzon, Marcus
Dickinson
07.77
nwi
3
30
Ngui, Joel
Messiah
07.84
nwi
4
30
Rotenberger, Luke
Elizabethtown
07.84
nwi
8
32
Duncan, Thomas
USMMA
07.86
nwi
7
33
Moesta, Kegan
Susquehanna
07.88
nwi
5
34
Faber, Ryan
USMMA
07.89
nwi
4
35
Dwyer, Chase
USMMA
07.94
nwi
2
36
Revere, James
Frostburg State
07.98
nwi
3
37
McCord, Malcolm
Elizabethtown
08.00
nwi
6
38
Wildberger, Alex
Elizabethtown
08.03
nwi
8
39
Hinds, Andre
Gettysburg
08.04
nwi
1
39
Craig, Kevin
Susquehanna
08.04
nwi
5
41
Funk, John
Catholic
08.25
nwi
6
42
Stamidis, Anastasios
Frostburg State
08.83
nwi
4
--
Dunn, Jaion
Dickinson
DQ
nwi
8
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adedeji, Jacob
Salisbury
23.22
nwi
10
2
Cox, Demetrice
York College (PA
23.46
nwi
9
3
McGann, Mickel
USMMA
23.52
nwi
10
4
Langston, Andrew
York College (PA
23.53
nwi
9
5
Robertson, Xzavier
Frostburg State
23.54
nwi
9
6
White, Nicholas
Messiah
23.55
nwi
9
7
Taylor, Justin
Moravian
23.58
nwi
10
8
Francillon, Devin
Frostburg State
23.59
nwi
7
9
Banta, Ryan
York College (PA
23.67
nwi
9
10
Bay, Andrew
Gettysburg
23.80
nwi
7
11
Stinson, Xavier
Salisbury
23.87
nwi
7
12
Haskins, Percy
Frostburg State
23.88
nwi
8
13
McDaniel, Tyler
USMMA
24.05
nwi
6
14
Manganaro, Mark
Dickinson
24.13
nwi
6
14
Hunt, Trevor
Roanoke
24.13
nwi
7
16
Andrews, Travis
Gettysburg
24.20
nwi
7
17
Eaton, Wyatt
Unattached
24.23
nwi
9
18
Duncan, Thomas
USMMA
24.25
nwi
5
19
Collins, Matthew
Frostburg State
24.35
nwi
6
20
Waterbury, Alexander
USMMA
24.38
nwi
8
21
Buxton, Carter
Susquehanna
24.40
nwi
5
22
Gabeau, Marcus
Susquehanna
24.41
nwi
8
23
Belin, Malcolm
Gettysburg
24.48
nwi
4
24
Tack, Dylan
USMMA
24.49
nwi
6
25
Thon, Sean
Gettysburg
24.50
nwi
5
26
Weaver, Jacob
USMMA
24.57
nwi
7
27
Burgess, Myles
Frostburg State
24.67
nwi
6
28
Berzon, Marcus
Dickinson
24.88
nwi
3
29
Jordan, Justin
Roanoke
24.92
nwi
5
30
Howell, William
Susquehanna
24.97
nwi
8
31
Hall, Sebastian
York College (PA
24.98
nwi
8
32
Galiber, Marcel
Roanoke
25.04
nwi
5
33
Hampton, Tim
Messiah
25.14
nwi
3
34
Moesta, Kegan
Susquehanna
25.34
nwi
6
35
Tillman, Darnell
York College (PA
25.40
nwi
10
36
Aspril, Kevin
Elizabethtown
25.45
nwi
4
37
Demakis, William
Gettysburg
25.50
nwi
2
38
Hinton, Tyler
Gettysburg
25.54
nwi
2
39
Timmons, Jordan
USMMA
25.55
nwi
2
40
Haynes, Michael
Gallaudet
25.60
nwi
3
41
Rayder, Nick
Dickinson
25.65
nwi
3
42
Wildberger, Alex
Elizabethtown
25.80
nwi
4
43
Nash, Brendan
Gettysburg
25.90
nwi
2
44
Doyle, Kevin
Dickinson
25.93
nwi
4
45
Kennedy, Graeme
Elizabethtown
25.96
nwi
4
46
Shank, Andrew
Gettysburg
26.09
nwi
1
47
Craig, Kevin
Susquehanna
26.11
nwi
4
48
Dunn, Jaion
Dickinson
26.54
nwi
2
49
Revere, James
Frostburg State
26.63
nwi
1
50
Pavia, Nick
Catholic
27.19
nwi
3
51
Funk, John
Catholic
27.24
nwi
3
52
Tischler, Bryan
USMMA
27.28
nwi
2
53
Stine, Seth
Frostburg State
28.83
nwi
1
54
Ribeiro, Christian
Goucher
29.35
nwi
1
55
Stamidis, Anastasios
Frostburg State
29.50
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yoder, Alex
Messiah
50.72
8
2
Lopes, Ryan
Susquehanna
51.35
8
3
Tack, Dylan
USMMA
52.34
8
4
Headland, Phil
Messiah
52.84
6
5
Francillon, Devin
Frostburg State
52.90
7
5
Praetsch, Trevor
Messiah
52.90
8
7
Close, Jessie
Gallaudet
53.01
1
8
Rotenberger, Luke
Elizabethtown
53.29
7
9
Kerns, Peter
Susquehanna
53.63
8
10
Collins, Matthew
Frostburg State
53.84
7
11
Albaugh, Brendon
Susquehanna
53.86
7
12
Erford, Matt
Susquehanna
53.93
7
13
Rizzo, Carmello
York College (PA
54.04
5
14
Manganaro, Mark
Dickinson
54.29
4
15
Newkirk, Kinser
USMMA
54.61
6
16
Board, Chase
Roanoke
54.65
5
17
Buxton, Carter
Susquehanna
54.73
5
18
Byrum, Zachary
Goucher
54.82
3
19
Sanchez, Tomas
USMMA
55.23
6
20
Helis, Ian
USMMA
55.28
5
21
Jordan, Justin
Roanoke
55.63
5
22
Follety, John
York College (PA
55.64
5
23
Kopp, Kenny
Hagerstown
55.67
3
24
McGill, Jonphilip
Messiah
55.70
4
25
Tillman, Darnell
York College (PA
56.05
6
26
Randazzo, Ronald
York College (PA
56.17
3
27
Cook, David
Dickinson
56.97
6
28
Demakis, William
Gettysburg
57.24
2
29
Mendoza, Brandon
Susquehanna
57.44
3
30
Kennedy, Graeme
Elizabethtown
57.48
4
31
Glenn, James
Gallaudet
57.74
6
32
Shank, Andrew
Gettysburg
58.52
1
33
Ziegler, Gillian
Goucher
58.70
2
34
Rayder, Nick
Dickinson
59.59
2
35
Kennedy, Michael
Catholic
59.68
4
36
Pavia, Nick
Catholic
1:00.23
2
37
Ausel, Andrew
Messiah
1:00.95
1
38
Tainer, Peter
Roanoke
1:02.69
1
39
Ribeiro, Christian
Goucher
1:04.90
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Aaron
Messiah
1:58.47
1
2
Jackson, Jon
Dickinson
1:58.96
1
3
Baxter, Dan
USMMA
1:59.47
1
4
rausch, ryan
Gettysburg
2:00.13
1
5
Quigley, Joe
Catholic
2:00.67
1
6
Walsh, Andrew
USMMA
2:01.21
1
7
Weikel, Sage
Susquehanna
2:01.34
1
8
D'Angelo, Sal
Susquehanna
2:01.69
1
9
Toney, Harrison
Roanoke
2:02.08
1
10
Blanton, Jake
Elizabethtown
2:02.31
1
11
Leeson, Robert
Catholic
2:04.18
1
12
Ruane, Brian
Roanoke
2:04.24
1
13
Shirk, Cameron
Messiah
2:04.48
1
14
Sharp, Joseph
Gettysburg
2:04.51
1
15
Sullivan, Scott
Susquehanna
2:04.58
1
16
Scheib, Christopher
Messiah
2:04.98
1
17
Sansevere, Matthew
Dickinson
2:05.17
1
18
Stetson, Michael
York College (PA
2:05.81
1
19
Beidleman, Okera
York College (PA
2:06.29
1
20
Hayden, Anthony
Frostburg State
2:06.36
1
21
Hill, Patrick
Gettysburg
2:08.01
1
22
Procopio, Bryan
Gettysburg
2:08.09
1
23
Venanzi, Matt
USMMA
2:08.11
1
24
Boles, Gregory
Dickinson
2:08.12
1
25
Roszyk, Collin
Catholic
2:08.23
1
26
Albert, Abram
Messiah
2:08.35
1
27
Sadka, Tyler
Gettysburg
2:09.45
1
28
Hardy, Sterling
Frostburg State
2:09.60
1
29
Robertson, Aaron
York College (PA
2:11.70
1
30
Grubb, Austin
Roanoke
2:13.65
1
31
Brennan, Sean
Loyola (MD)
2:13.74
1
32
Brown, Pat
Susquehanna
2:14.80
1
33
Manta, Nick
Goucher
2:15.50
1
34
Wisneiski, Mark
USMMA
2:17.89
1
35
Randazzo, Ronald
York College (PA
2:22.97
1
36
Rollow, Russell
Dickinson
2:23.74
1
37
Graham, Christopher
Loyola (MD)
2:25.79
1
38
Cutler, Nick
Gettysburg
2:40.72
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
D'Angelo, Sal
Susquehanna
4:28.27
1
2
Ausel, John
Messiah
4:29.79
1
3
Toney, Harrison
Roanoke
4:29.92
1
4
Mills, Franky
Susquehanna
4:30.73
1
5
Dooley, Brendan
USMMA
4:31.28
1
6
Iovoli, Austin
Susquehanna
4:32.09
1
7
Stetson, Michael
York College (PA
4:32.49
1
8
Sullivan, Scott
Susquehanna
4:34.62
1
9
Bernstein, Andrew
Roanoke
4:35.07
1
10
Mead, Patrick
Frostburg State
4:36.23
1
11
Caupp, Gavin
Frostburg State
4:36.35
1
12
Sharp, Joseph
Gettysburg
4:37.30
1
13
Brewer, John
Catholic
4:37.53
1
14
Eberhardt, Colin
Susquehanna
4:39.79
1
15
Sturz, Ricky
Elizabethtown
4:41.70
1
16
Grubb, Austin
Roanoke
4:42.94
1
17
Horvath, Jeffrey
Gettysburg
4:44.39
1
18
Eppler, Paul
Gettysburg
4:44.79
1
19
Spielberger, Michael
Catholic
4:45.42
1
20
Sensenig, Tyler
Messiah
4:45.93
1
21
Hill, Patrick
Gettysburg
4:46.98
1
22
Robertson, Aaron
York College (PA
4:47.05
1
23
Meadows, Cody
Roanoke
4:48.17
1
24
Keith, Tyler
Gettysburg
4:48.28
1
25
Pastuszak, Matt
USMMA
4:50.50
1
26
Wood, Michael
Catholic
4:51.78
1
27
Schatz, Jared
Messiah
4:51.81
1
28
Wynes, Jack
Susquehanna
4:51.99
1
29
O'Brien, Christopher
Loyola (MD)
4:52.94
1
30
Rossiter, Cole
Gettysburg
4:53.07
1
31
Brindle, Colby
Susquehanna
4:53.70
1
32
Umbenhauer, Seth
Messiah
4:54.90
1
33
Wisneiski, Mark
USMMA
4:54.91
1
34
Dittmer, Michael
USMMA
4:57.55
1
35
Gallagher, Dylan
Catholic
4:59.19
1
36
Walter, Trevor
Gettysburg
4:59.30
1
37
Corrigan, Joe
York College (PA
5:02.36
1
38
Laird, Ryan
Messiah
5:06.01
1
39
Price, Rich
Susquehanna
5:07.19
1
40
Bley, Edward
Messiah
5:13.52
1
41
Spitzer, Steven
Frostburg State
5:16.36
1
42
Loomie, Kyle
Catholic
5:16.55
1
43
Carugati, Nicholas
Gettysburg
5:16.76
1
44
Cutler, Nick
Gettysburg
5:35.79
1
45
Eastwood, Ethan
Susquehanna
5:43.30
1
46
Pinchbeck, Derek
Gettysburg
5:46.21
1
--
Blickle, Carl
Roanoke
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Greg
Dickinson
8:42.09
1
2
Steinbock, Ryan
Dickinson
8:43.18
1
3
Sansevere, Robbie
Dickinson
8:43.88
1
4
Aravco-Shapiro, Matthias
Catholic
9:10.95
1
5
Friesema, Andrew
Messiah
9:15.98
1
6
Sadka, Tyler
Gettysburg
9:19.92
1
7
Eppler, Craig
York College (PA
9:20.77
1
8
Predhome, Alexander
Dickinson
9:21.50
1
9
Keith, Tyler
Gettysburg
9:26.10
1
10
Weldon, John
USMMA
9:26.81
1
11
Smith, Matt
York College (PA
9:26.95
1
12
Makles, Patrick
Loyola (MD)
9:27.01
1
13
drum, andrew
Hagerstown
9:29.71
1
14
Brady, Christian
Dickinson
9:30.05
1
15
Murray, Wil
York College (PA
9:34.96
1
16
Orlando, Joey
York College (PA
9:40.53
1
17
Kane, Brendan
Susquehanna
9:46.96
1
18
Selfridge, Ryan
Gettysburg
9:53.94
1
19
Martin, James
Dickinson
9:58.14
1
20
Olia, Kian
Catholic
9:58.29
1
21
Cody, Nathan
Gettysburg
9:59.94
1
22
Manta, Nick
Goucher
10:03.69
1
23
Davis, Jackson
Gettysburg
10:09.13
1
24
Glassmoyer, Paul
York College (PA
10:11.06
1
25
Alfaro, Ivan
Gallaudet
10:12.15
1
26
Wojtysiak, Josh
Roanoke
10:19.21
1
27
Stewart, Jonathan
Frostburg State
10:24.93
1
28
Brown, Jeremy
Frostburg State
10:40.99
1
29
Thomas, Justin
Susquehanna
10:45.20
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Noble, Donnie
Moravian
15:10.29
1
2
Farrell, Dillon
Moravian
15:34.74
1
3
Rossiter, Noah
Gettysburg
15:42.89
1
4
Weinhoffer, Mark
Dickinson
15:52.88
1
5
Stender, Nick
Dickinson
15:55.19
1
6
Strenta, Alex
Dickinson
16:01.23
1
7
Childres, Steve
York College (PA
16:11.08
1
8
Smith, Hunter
Dickinson
16:21.96
1
9
Sisson, Peter
Dickinson
16:23.58
1
10
Papavizas, John
Dickinson
16:29.61
1
11
Simpson, Connor
York College (PA
16:40.52
1
12
Faus, Alex
Messiah
16:42.60
1
13
Donchez, Jacob
Moravian
16:44.19
1
14
Conway, Ryan
Elizabethtown
17:00.29
1
15
Grossnickle, Kenton
Hagerstown
17:04.45
1
16
McGaughran, Caleb
Messiah
17:11.14
1
17
Fonseca, Mason
USMMA
17:13.26
1
18
Dittmer, Michael
USMMA
17:15.14
1
19
Corbett, Ryan
Gettysburg
17:24.19
1
20
Fleming, Nathan
Messiah
17:26.98
1
21
Zeigler, Joel
Messiah
17:28.58
1
22
Wojtysiak, Adam
Roanoke
17:42.64
1
23
Alfaro, Ivan
Gallaudet
17:43.49
1
24
Diehl, Jeremy
Messiah
18:20.82
1
25
Kilker, Drew
Dickinson
19:03.06
1
26
Jenkins, Adam
Frostburg State
19:27.72
1
27
Beachtel, Murray
Messiah
20:50.48
1
--
Eppler, Craig
York College (PA
DNF
1
--
Quesenberry, Trevor
Roanoke
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cariello, Dave
Moravian
08.60
nwi
1
2
White, Nicholas
Messiah
08.80
nwi
1
3
Haynes, Michael
Gallaudet
08.91
nwi
1
4
Burgess, Myles
Frostburg State
08.95
nwi
1
5
Avino, Stephen
Gettysburg
08.97
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cariello, Dave
Moravian
08.62
nwi
4
2
White, Nicholas
Messiah
08.64
nwi
2
3
Mu, Mu
Dickinson
08.79
nwi
1
4
Burgess, Myles
Frostburg State
08.92
nwi
4
5
Haynes, Michael
Gallaudet
09.10
nwi
2
6
Avino, Stephen
Gettysburg
09.11
nwi
3
7
Layng, Brian
Elizabethtown
09.12
nwi
2
8
Brady, Kevin
Elizabethtown
09.14
nwi
2
9
Curtis, Edward
Roanoke
09.16
nwi
1
10
Francillon, Devin
Frostburg State
09.18
nwi
4
11
Haskins, Percy
Frostburg State
09.19
nwi
1
12
Kolbeck, Luke
USMMA
09.27
nwi
3
13
Doyle, Kevin
Dickinson
09.32
nwi
4
14
Cooke, Torez
Frostburg State
09.53
nwi
4
15
Dove, Ross
Roanoke
09.58
nwi
3
16
Rollow, Russell
Dickinson
09.60
nwi
1
17
McCord, Malcolm
Elizabethtown
09.65
nwi
3
18
Melley, Kevin
Susquehanna
09.69
nwi
2
19
Hinton, Tyler
Gettysburg
09.70
nwi
4
20
Kopp, Kenny
Hagerstown
09.74
nwi
1
21
Hampton, Quentin
Messiah
09.99
nwi
1
22
Shank, Andrew
Gettysburg
12.58
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
USMMA
1:34.37
2
2
Relay Team
Susquehanna
1:35.28
2
3
Relay Team
Gettysburg
1:36.16
1
4
Relay Team
Gallaudet
1:36.79
1
5
Relay Team
Elizabethtown
1:39.52
2
6
Relay Team
Elizabethtown
1:43.30
1
7
Relay Team
Messiah
1:46.28
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Susquehanna
3:29.94
3
2
Relay Team
Messiah
3:30.95
2
3
Relay Team
USMMA
3:36.45
2
4
Relay Team
Gallaudet
3:37.13
3
5
Relay Team
Gettysburg
3:37.40
3
6
Relay Team
USMMA
3:38.10
2
7
Relay Team
Roanoke
3:39.12
3
8
Relay Team
Dickinson
3:40.02
3
9
Relay Team
Elizabethtown
3:43.11
3
10
Relay Team
Catholic
3:45.52
2
11
Relay Team
Susquehanna
3:47.58
1
12
Relay Team
York College (PA
3:47.75
2
13
Relay Team
Gettysburg
3:49.32
1
14
Relay Team
Roanoke
3:49.41
1
15
Relay Team
Messiah
3:49.62
1
16
Relay Team
Gettysburg
3:51.59
1
17
Relay Team
Gettysburg
3:59.33
1
18
Relay Team
York College (PA
4:02.50
1
19
Relay Team
Goucher
4:03.75
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Messiah
8:26.20
1
2
Relay Team
Loyola (MD)
9:08.37
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Kelley
Unattached
16.45m
(53'11.5)
1
2
Fulton, Fred
Messiah
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
3
McMurdo, Matt
Salisbury
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
4
Stutzman, Trevor
Messiah
15.04m
(49'4)
1
5
Schetroma, Ken
Susquehanna
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
6
DiPascale, Ryan
Salisbury
14.43m
(47'4)
1
7
Burkett, Dylan
Salisbury
14.25m
(46'9)
1
8
Smith, Christian
Frostburg State
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
9
Dayhoff, Lucas
Elizabethtown
14.20m
(46'7)
1
10
Schetroma, Tom
Susquehanna
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
11
Minori, Jared
Susquehanna
13.31m
(43'8)
1
12
Caslin, Casey
Dickinson
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
13
Kraft, Eddie
York College (PA
12.12m
(39'9)
1
14
Boyles, Michael
Messiah
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
15
Munson, Parker
Moravian
11.94m
(39'2)
1
16
Sessoms, Giovanni
USMMA
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
17
Kersting, Kyle
Moravian
11.71m
(38'5)
1
18
Davis III, Robert
Frostburg State
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
19
Stine, Seth
Frostburg State
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
20
Buckland, Curtis
Frostburg State
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
21
Brubraker, Shawn
Catholic
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
22
Likins, Carlos
Salisbury
11.43m
(37'6)
1
22
Palescando, Alexander
York College (PA
11.43m
(37'6)
1
24
Giblin, Jay
USMMA
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
25
Landgraf, Seth
Susquehanna
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
26
Abraham, Alonzo
York College (PA
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
26
Linde, Edward
Susquehanna
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
28
Hinds, Andre
Gettysburg
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
29
Howard, Peter
Dickinson
10.62m
(34'10)
1
30
Perri, Joe
Hagerstown
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
31
Morris, Andrew
Gettysburg
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
32
Watford, Bobby
Frostburg State
10.44m
(34'3)
1
33
Black, Taylor
Dickinson
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
34
Senseney, Tom
Gettysburg
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
35
Tight, Peter
Gettysburg
10.29m
(33'9)
1
36
Morris, Thomas
Dickinson
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
37
Hathaway, Raeburn
Gettysburg
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
38
Ray, Allen
USMMA
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
39
Stockner, Jacob
Messiah
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
40
Rollow, Russell
Dickinson
9.63m
(31'7)
1
41
Cespedes, Thomas
Gettysburg
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
42
Byrne, Chris
Goucher
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
43
Beauford, Terez
York College (PA
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
44
Smith, Stephen
Elizabethtown
8.46m
(27'9)
1
--
Jordan, Jeff
Salisbury
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fulton, Fred
Messiah
16.56m
(54'3.75)
1
2
Davis III, Robert
Frostburg State
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
3
Dayhoff, Lucas
Elizabethtown
15.17m
(49'9)
1
4
Brubraker, Shawn
Catholic
14.94m
(49'0)
1
5
Burkett, Dylan
Salisbury
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
6
Smith, Christian
Frostburg State
14.33m
(47'0)
1
7
Schetroma, Ken
Susquehanna
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
8
Jordan, Jeff
Salisbury
13.49m
(44'3)
1
9
Landgraf, Seth
Susquehanna
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
10
Fitch, Giovanni
Frostburg State
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
11
Torres, Phil
Moravian
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
12
Giblin, Jay
USMMA
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
13
Likins, Carlos
Salisbury
11.69m
(38'4)
1
14
Schetroma, Tom
Susquehanna
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
15
Kraft, Eddie
York College (PA
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
16
Johnson, Jeremy
Frostburg State
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
17
Boyles, Michael
Messiah
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
18
Thomas, Russell
Roanoke
11.13m
(36'6)
1
19
Khela, Andrew
Elizabethtown
10.95m
(35'11)
1
20
Beauford, Terez
York College (PA
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
21
Aponte, Alexander
York College (PA
10.62m
(34'10)
1
22
Stockner, Jacob
Messiah
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
23
DiPascale, Ryan
Salisbury
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
24
Pluhowski, Mike
USMMA
9.17m
(30'1)
1
25
Smith, Stephen
Elizabethtown
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
26
Abraham, Alonzo
York College (PA
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
27
Husar, Dallas
Susquehanna
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
28
DelCorso, David
USMMA
8.48m
(27'9.75)
1
29
Linde, Edward
Susquehanna
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
--
Gavin, Dylan
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stinson, Xavier
Salisbury
1.88m
(6'2)
1
2
Kopp, Kenny
Hagerstown
1.83m
(6'0)
1
3
Aregood, Cameron
Elizabethtown
1.83m
(6'0)
1
4
Fuehring, Jason
Moravian
1.78m
(5'10)
1
5
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
1.78m
(5'10)
1
6
Adedeji, Jacob
Salisbury
1.78m
(5'10)
1
7
Bailey, Trey
Susquehanna
1.73m
(5'8)
1
8
Kolbeck, Luke
USMMA
1.73m
(5'8)
1
9
Avino, Stephen
Gettysburg
1.73m
(5'8)
1
10
Ray, Otis
York College (PA
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
11
Umbenhauer, Seth
Messiah
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
11
Campbell, Jeremy
Susquehanna
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
13
Curtis, Edward
Roanoke
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
--
Rayder, Nick
Dickinson
NH
(--)
1
--
Dunn, Jaion
Dickinson
NH
(--)
1
--
Timmons, Jordan
USMMA
NH
(--)
1
--
Senseney, Tom
Gettysburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Rollow, Russell
Dickinson
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cariello, Dave
Moravian
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Haskins, Percy
Frostburg State
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
3
Faber, Ryan
USMMA
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Andrews, Travis
Gettysburg
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Kaiser, David
Gettysburg
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Edwards, Desmond
Susquehanna
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Kolbeck, Luke
USMMA
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
8
Cultrera, Matthew
Susquehanna
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Ray, Otis
York College (PA
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Rickell, Christopher
Frostburg State
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Hampton, Tim
Messiah
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
12
Berzon, Marcus
Dickinson
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Dwyer, Chase
USMMA
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
14
Chu, Jayson
Messiah
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
15
Nash, Brendan
Gettysburg
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
16
Dunn, Jaion
Dickinson
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
17
Toote, Celtson
Messiah
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
18
Revere, James
Frostburg State
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
19
Rollow, Russell
Dickinson
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
20
McCord, Malcolm
Elizabethtown
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
--
Aregood, Cameron
Elizabethtown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haws, Josiah
Messiah
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flowers, Darius
Gallaudet
14.23m
(46'8)
nwi
1
2
Kaiser, David
Gettysburg
12.52m
(41'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Burgess, Myles
Frostburg State
12.42m
(40'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Dwyer, Chase
USMMA
12.25m
(40'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Edwards, Desmond
Susquehanna
12.17m
(39'11)
nwi
1
6
Pannell, Aaron
Dickinson
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Faber, Ryan
USMMA
11.96m
(39'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Cultrera, Matthew
Susquehanna
11.76m
(38'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Chu, Jayson
Messiah
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Haws, Josiah
Messiah
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Revere, James
Frostburg State
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brady, Kevin
Elizabethtown
4.50m
(14'9)
1
2
Cariello, Dave
Moravian
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
3
Mullikin, Kale
Unattached
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
4
Brandt, Trevor
USMMA
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Tischler, Bryan
USMMA
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Layng, Brian
Elizabethtown
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
7
Ackerman, Chad
Unattached
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
7
Kopp, Kenny
Hagerstown
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
9
Sato, Youki
Dickinson
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Senseney, Tom
Gettysburg
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Janney, Alexis
Roanoke
08.13
nwi
1
2
Hood, Brianna
Roanoke
08.17
nwi
1
3
Prempeh, Esther
Roanoke
08.18
nwi
1
4
Smith, Kamillah
Goucher
08.20
nwi
1
5
Niedermayer, Jenna
Elizabethtown
08.24
nwi
1
6
Cavanaugh, Katherine
Gettysburg
08.47
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prempeh, Esther
Roanoke
08.15
nwi
2
2
Smith, Kamillah
Goucher
08.19
nwi
7
3
Janney, Alexis
Roanoke
08.25
nwi
6
3
Niedermayer, Jenna
Elizabethtown
08.25
nwi
4
5
Cavanaugh, Katherine
Gettysburg
08.32
nwi
1
5
Hood, Brianna
Roanoke
08.32
nwi
3
7
Dean, Aliyah
Hagerstown
08.38
nwi
1
8
Schriver, Amanda
Pitt.-Johnstown
08.42
nwi
6
9
Jaraczewski, Pam
Elizabethtown
08.54
nwi
4
10
Weaver, Grace
Catholic
08.56
nwi
3
11
Elliott, Janell
Roanoke
08.59
nwi
6
12
Sermsuwan, Thanida
Susquehanna
08.60
nwi
7
13
Grammar, Courtney
Messiah
08.65
nwi
2
14
Williams, Rachel
Dickinson
08.66
nwi
5
15
Manchin, Karly
Gettysburg
08.69
nwi
7
16
Sancho, Suzette
Messiah
08.70
nwi
1
16
Eugene, Ersikha
Messiah
08.70
nwi
7
16
Clyne, Mary
Elizabethtown
08.70
nwi
5
19
Lockwood, Ashley
Elizabethtown
08.71
nwi
5
19
Tyack, Jessica
USMMA
08.71
nwi
6
19
Benoist D'Etiveaud, Clai
Gettysburg
08.71
nwi
2
22
Szczur, Stephanie
Pitt.-Johnstown
08.73
nwi
4
23
Davis, Brittany
Pitt.-Johnstown
08.78
nwi
5
24
Bigley, Maher
Gettysburg
08.81
nwi
4
25
Tighe, Melissa
Gettysburg
09.07
nwi
2
26
Zylka, Jackie
Elizabethtown
09.08
nwi
3
27
Holtz, Lauren
Dickinson
09.09
nwi
1
28
Lischerelli, Erin
Pitt.-Johnstown
09.17
nwi
7
29
Bonomo, Melia
Dickinson
09.19
nwi
3
30
Burton, Jess
Elizabethtown
09.23
nwi
1
31
Stanislaw, Kate
USMMA
09.28
nwi
1
32
Bridge, Courtney
Pitt.-Johnstown
09.31
nwi
4
33
De Araujo, Camilla
Susquehanna
09.35
nwi
6
34
Greene, Danielle
Frostburg State
10.55
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Janney, Alexis
Roanoke
26.75
nwi
10
2
Prempeh, Esther
Roanoke
27.54
nwi
10
3
Smith, Kamillah
Goucher
27.57
nwi
9
4
Hood, Brianna
Roanoke
27.85
nwi
10
5
Dean, Aliyah
Hagerstown
28.10
nwi
10
6
Jones, Bria
York College (PA
28.26
nwi
9
7
Weaver, Grace
Catholic
28.28
nwi
7
8
Parfitt, Kelsey
Pitt.-Johnstown
28.31
nwi
10
9
Butali, Vivian
Dickinson
28.32
nwi
10
10
Grammar, Courtney
Messiah
28.36
nwi
8
11
Kellon, Jaclyn
Goucher
28.48
nwi
9
12
Schriver, Amanda
Pitt.-Johnstown
28.49
nwi
1
13
Krumholz, Bridget
Catholic
28.50
nwi
1
14
Jaraczewski, Pam
Elizabethtown
28.58
nwi
9
15
Ransom, Mairah
Gallaudet
28.76
nwi
1
16
Brown, Erin
Messiah
28.91
nwi
7
17
Burrows, Tiffany
Messiah
28.97
nwi
8
18
Broomfield, Kelsely
Catholic
29.05
nwi
5
19
Manchin, Karly
Gettysburg
29.12
nwi
3
19
Bowser, Rachel
Messiah
29.12
nwi
5
21
Gillis, Hannah
Catholic
29.28
nwi
5
21
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
Gettysburg
29.28
nwi
7
23
Eugene, Ersikha
Messiah
29.39
nwi
7
24
Koslo, Amanda
Gettysburg
29.44
nwi
6
25
Davis, Brittany
Pitt.-Johnstown
29.55
nwi
2
26
Williams, Rachel
Dickinson
29.71
nwi
9
27
Holtz, Lauren
Dickinson
29.75
nwi
4
28
Williamson, Candance
Catholic
29.77
nwi
4
29
Bigley, Maher
Gettysburg
29.97
nwi
5
30
Peters, Lane
Gallaudet
30.06
nwi
1
31
Alexander, Mackenzie
Messiah
30.11
nwi
6
32
Ashby, Shana
Frostburg State
30.13
nwi
2
33
Castilow, Laura
Messiah
30.21
nwi
3
34
Link, Kristina
Dickinson
30.24
nwi
4
35
Porter, Jewell
Goucher
30.52
nwi
3
36
Elliott, Janell
Roanoke
30.54
nwi
5
37
Tighe, Melissa
Gettysburg
30.63
nwi
3
38
Marcello, Carolyn
Gettysburg
30.82
nwi
4
39
Correa, Stephanie
Goucher
30.96
nwi
6
40
Feather, Lyndsay
Messiah
30.98
nwi
7
41
Clyne, Mary
Elizabethtown
31.03
nwi
6
42
McMahon, Erin
Pitt.-Johnstown
31.04
nwi
3
43
Burton, Jess
Elizabethtown
31.08
nwi
4
44
Zylka, Jackie
Elizabethtown
31.24
nwi
7
45
Mautino, Nicole
USMMA
31.38
nwi
2
46
Bonomo, Melia
Dickinson
31.41
nwi
6
47
De Araujo, Camilla
Susquehanna
31.45
nwi
1
48
Stanislaw, Kate
USMMA
31.48
nwi
2
49
Aganovic, Sara
Goucher
33.59
nwi
1
50
Greene, Danielle
Frostburg State
36.20
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mejia, Jessica
Roanoke
1:01.11
7
2
Linders, Brooke
Susquehanna
1:01.69
7
3
Martin, Liz
Messiah
1:01.76
7
4
Kellon, Jaclyn
Goucher
1:01.87
6
5
Krumholz, Bridget
Catholic
1:03.02
6
6
Robbins, Lindsay
Susquehanna
1:03.07
7
7
Adamcik, Stacey
Dickinson
1:03.72
7
8
Lockwood, Ashley
Elizabethtown
1:03.97
6
9
Teal, Ameera
Salisbury
1:04.30
5
10
Bowser, Rachel
Messiah
1:04.57
5
11
Pekurny, Lindsey
Elizabethtown
1:04.58
6
12
Burrows, Tiffany
Messiah
1:04.79
6
13
Parfitt, Kelsey
Pitt.-Johnstown
1:04.98
5
14
Weber, Ramona
Dickinson
1:05.06
4
15
Koslo, Amanda
Gettysburg
1:05.57
4
16
Brown, Erin
Messiah
1:05.97
5
17
Sunderland, Nicole
Messiah
1:05.98
4
18
Corthell, Lindsey
Gallaudet
1:06.43
5
18
Dean, Aliyah
Hagerstown
1:06.43
3
20
Talbot, Christine
Dickinson
1:06.92
3
21
Fabio, Kathleen
York College (PA
1:07.07
3
22
Tighe, Melissa
Gettysburg
1:07.45
3
23
McMahon, Erin
Pitt.-Johnstown
1:08.05
2
24
Lally, Grace
Catholic
1:08.09
2
25
Granger, Danielle
Goucher
1:08.56
2
26
Gibat, Jackie
York College (PA
1:09.41
4
27
Neal, Brettlyn
Pitt.-Johnstown
1:09.48
2
28
Porter, Jewell
Goucher
1:09.91
1
29
Ashby, Shana
Frostburg State
1:10.59
1
30
Roessler, Lindsey
Pitt.-Johnstown
1:11.32
1
31
Lawson, Leanha
Gallaudet
1:13.09
1
--
Tyack, Jessica
USMMA
FS
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
West, Ashley
Susquehanna
2:19.07
1
2
Alleva, Laura
Susquehanna
2:20.49
1
3
Kinney, Alease
Roanoke
2:24.11
1
4
Senning, Emily
Messiah
2:24.74
1
5
Lawrence, Claire
Salisbury
2:28.34
1
6
Kinley, Laura
Catholic
2:29.93
1
7
Greenberg, Cynthia
Gettysburg
2:30.49
1
8
Berninger, Rachel
York College (PA
2:31.85
1
9
Christ, Alexandra
Elizabethtown
2:32.41
1
10
Young, Jacquelyn
Messiah
2:32.69
1
11
Roberts, Jenna
York College (PA
2:33.81
1
12
Dodson, Trinity
Messiah
2:33.86
1
13
Miller, Jess
York College (PA
2:34.28
1
14
Eckberg, Keely
Catholic
2:35.05
1
15
Duffy, Rebecca
Gettysburg
2:35.14
1
16
Laudenschlager, Julie
Gettysburg
2:35.22
1
17
Giblin, Carol
Susquehanna
2:35.51
1
18
Marrinan, Jane
Catholic
2:35.58
1
19
Lesniak, Meagan
Gettysburg
2:36.23
1
20
Kirgan, Shanna
Elizabethtown
2:36.27
1
21
Scrima, Victoria
Messiah
2:36.45
1
22
Cox, Ashley
Elizabethtown
2:36.72
1
23
Galvin, Shannon
Susquehanna
2:37.26
1
24
Harold, Jen
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:37.31
1
25
Uhrich, Casey
Gettysburg
2:37.57
1
26
Rayfield, Kristen
Catholic
2:39.08
1
27
Novak, Leah
Messiah
2:40.60
1
28
Jones, Laurie
Elizabethtown
2:40.98
1
29
Danielewicz, Nicole
York College (PA
2:41.03
1
30
Docal, Maria
Catholic
2:42.16
1
31
Neff, Kimberly
Gettysburg
2:42.48
1
32
McCracken, Chelsea
York College (PA
2:43.16
1
33
Radcliffe, Rebecca
Catholic
2:43.80
1
34
Golato, Bridget
Gettysburg
2:44.01
1
35
Abell, Emily
York College (PA
2:44.76
1
36
Richardson, Hannah
Dickinson
2:45.08
1
37
Lincoln, Korissa
York College (PA
2:45.09
1
38
Malkin, Zoe
Goucher
2:46.90
1
39
Kraver, Sarah
Gettysburg
2:47.24
1
40
Tapper, Chelsea
USMMA
2:48.16
1
40
Goebelbecker, Paige
Hagerstown
2:48.16
1
42
Hartman, Emily
Gettysburg
2:49.23
1
43
Yarmus, Hallie
Goucher
2:49.83
1
44
Schlegel, Erin
Catholic
2:50.12
1
45
Yankelevich, Gabrielle
Elizabethtown
2:50.79
1
46
Roessler, Lindsey
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:51.55
1
47
Kamakaris, Kayla
Hagerstown
2:54.20
1
48
White, Anastasia
Hagerstown
2:55.35
1
49
Albert, Marissa
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:55.81
1
50
Augustson, Haley
Goucher
2:57.80
1
51
Staab, Shea
Goucher
3:04.21
1
52
Mills, Alyssa
Messiah
3:04.86
1
53
Castle-Miller, Haley
Goucher
3:06.89
1
54
Monico, Steph
Unattached
3:23.58
1
55
Durand, Penelope
Goucher
3:28.49
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graves, Carmen
Roanoke
4:58.17
1
2
Kinley, Laura
Catholic
5:25.28
1
3
Eckberg, Keely
Catholic
5:28.38
1
4
Miller, Jess
York College (PA
5:28.98
1
5
Laudenschlager, Julie
Gettysburg
5:34.05
1
6
McIntyre, Kelly
Dickinson
5:37.21
1
7
Dickerson, Sarah
Susquehanna
5:37.93
1
8
Cox, Ashley
Elizabethtown
5:40.51
1
9
Radcliffe, Rebecca
Catholic
5:40.92
1
10
Uhrich, Casey
Gettysburg
5:41.72
1
11
Scrima, Victoria
Messiah
5:42.34
1
12
Bachman, Rachel
Susquehanna
5:43.06
1
13
Danielewicz, Nicole
York College (PA
5:43.68
1
14
Jones, Laurie
Elizabethtown
5:49.55
1
15
Reichenbach, Emily
Roanoke
5:49.99
1
16
Hepp, Victoria
Messiah
5:52.47
1
17
Allston, Bryn
Frostburg State
5:54.61
1
18
Neff, Kimberly
Gettysburg
5:57.80
1
19
Miller, Stephanie
Messiah
5:59.79
1
20
Hexter, Melissa
Unattached
5:59.83
1
21
Abell, Emily
York College (PA
6:00.26
1
22
Kriskewic, Allison
Susquehanna
6:02.54
1
23
McCracken, Chelsea
York College (PA
6:02.88
1
24
Lilley, Rachel
Hagerstown
6:04.19
1
25
Hartman, Emily
Gettysburg
6:04.65
1
26
Maher, Gabriel
Frostburg State
6:05.94
1
27
Malkin, Zoe
Goucher
6:06.90
1
28
Schlegel, Erin
Catholic
6:08.23
1
29
Weaver, Kelsey
Hagerstown
6:08.70
1
30
Yankelevich, Gabrielle
Elizabethtown
6:08.93
1
31
Yarmus, Hallie
Goucher
6:09.21
1
32
Kline, Erika
Hagerstown
6:09.52
1
33
Reagan, Abby
York College (PA
6:16.70
1
34
Augustson, Haley
Goucher
6:23.26
1
35
Grube, Rachael
Gettysburg
6:27.62
1
36
Choi, Kelly
Messiah
6:32.20
1
37
Castle-Miller, Haley
Goucher
6:43.54
1
38
Ritchey, Courtney
Pitt.-Johnstown
6:43.77
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rutkowski, Sarah
Dickinson
10:39.42
1
2
Shelgren, Mackenzie
Dickinson
10:51.34
1
3
Bull, Alexandra
Unattached
10:54.90
1
4
Colby, Abby
Dickinson
11:04.81
1
5
Lesniak, Meagan
Gettysburg
11:10.24
1
6
Miller, Emily
Dickinson
11:13.75
1
7
Thorne, Mary
Dickinson
11:14.18
1
8
Brawdy, Claire
Dickinson
11:23.95
1
9
Pierson, Carly
Dickinson
11:28.86
1
10
Goebelbecker, Paige
Hagerstown
11:57.94
1
11
Cline, Hannah
Roanoke
12:11.43
1
12
Bull, Abby
Gettysburg
12:16.85
1
13
Pardus, Sarah
Goucher
12:19.69
1
14
Cherry, Christine
Goucher
12:24.27
1
15
Bower, Stephanie
York College (PA
12:25.69
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bender, Jennifer
Messiah
18:21.65
1
2
Currier, Katherine
Goucher
18:55.83
1
3
Holoubek, Gretchen
USMMA
19:04.50
1
4
Goldberg, Jessie
Goucher
19:08.08
1
5
Flaherty, Brenda
Messiah
19:17.26
1
6
Becker, Tasha
Messiah
19:41.32
1
7
Del Casale, Claire
Moravian
19:46.80
1
8
Riley, Maeva
Dickinson
19:53.15
1
9
Schneider, Anna
Gettysburg
20:01.13
1
10
Reichenbach, Emily
Roanoke
20:27.40
1
11
Marotto, Jacqueline
Gettysburg
20:29.52
1
12
Bove, Jennifer
Messiah
20:35.46
1
13
McGrath, Kim
Susquehanna
21:05.42
1
14
Spence, Whitney
Roanoke
21:12.82
1
15
Burns, Katherine
Gettysburg
21:14.42
1
16
Butrico, Cristina
Catholic
21:18.16
1
17
Marshall, Susannah
Messiah
21:23.82
1
18
Doll, Alyssa
Messiah
21:25.26
1
19
Barbagallo, Emma
Messiah
21:26.40
1
20
Couraud, Hadley
Goucher
21:42.68
1
21
Smith, Sarah
Dickinson
22:06.41
1
22
Hendricks, Lauren
Susquehanna
22:37.73
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Liz
Messiah
09.27
nwi
1
2
Cavanaugh, Katherine
Gettysburg
09.34
nwi
1
3
Tolley, Meagan
Roanoke
09.74
nwi
1
4
Ransom, Mairah
Gallaudet
09.80
nwi
1
5
McGovern, Erin
Roanoke
09.96
nwi
1
6
Nagy, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.30
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cavanaugh, Katherine
Gettysburg
09.27
nwi
2
2
Martin, Liz
Messiah
09.62
nwi
1
3
Ransom, Mairah
Gallaudet
09.93
nwi
4
4
Tolley, Meagan
Roanoke
10.03
nwi
3
5
McGovern, Erin
Roanoke
10.15
nwi
4
6
Nagy, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.21
nwi
5
7
Alexander, Mackenzie
Messiah
10.22
nwi
6
8
Correa, Stephanie
Goucher
10.54
nwi
4
8
Neal, Brettlyn
Pitt.-Johnstown
10.54
nwi
2
10
Mack, Rachel
Susquehanna
10.56
nwi
6
11
White, Anastasia
Hagerstown
10.61
nwi
2
12
Castilow, Laura
Messiah
10.64
nwi
1
13
Senseney, Madison
Gettysburg
10.67
nwi
5
14
Granger, Danielle
Goucher
10.68
nwi
6
15
Denton, Allison
Roanoke
10.74
nwi
5
16
Hallfors, Joy
Gettysburg
10.75
nwi
3
17
Peters, Lane
Gallaudet
10.77
nwi
5
18
Miller, Bethany
York College (PA
10.88
nwi
5
19
Feather, Lyndsay
Messiah
10.90
nwi
3
20
Gillis, Hannah
Catholic
11.16
nwi
4
21
Loranger, Monica
Elizabethtown
11.23
nwi
1
22
Johnson, Chelsea
Dickinson
11.30
nwi
5
23
DeFalco, Kaila
Catholic
11.31
nwi
3
24
Mills, Alyssa
Messiah
11.39
nwi
2
25
Demakis, Melanie
Susquehanna
11.48
nwi
2
26
Mautino, Nicole
USMMA
11.56
nwi
3
27
Fabio, Kathleen
York College (PA
11.77
nwi
1
28
Davis, Willa
Dickinson
12.01
nwi
4
29
Kamakaris, Kayla
Hagerstown
12.07
nwi
3
30
Monico, Steph
Unattached
12.11
nwi
6
31
Cercos, Maria Dextra
Catholic
15.46
nwi
4
32
Mingora, Elena
Pitt.-Johnstown
17.31
nwi
6
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Gettysburg
1:52.90
2
2
Relay Team
Dickinson
1:53.14
2
3
Relay Team
Elizabethtown
1:54.52
2
4
Relay Team
Messiah
1:55.30
2
5
Relay Team
Goucher
1:55.86
1
6
Relay Team
Susquehanna
1:58.75
2
7
Relay Team
USMMA
2:01.11
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Roanoke
4:03.02
3
2
Relay Team
Susquehanna
4:09.02
3
3
Relay Team
Dickinson
4:17.04
3
4
Relay Team
Elizabethtown
4:23.89
3
5
Relay Team
Gettysburg
4:25.22
2
6
Relay Team
Roanoke
4:26.37
2
7
Relay Team
Catholic
4:33.00
2
8
Relay Team
Goucher
4:33.08
2
9
Relay Team
Messiah
4:34.83
3
10
Relay Team
Susquehanna
4:35.25
1
11
Relay Team
Gallaudet
4:35.38
3
12
Relay Team
Gettysburg
4:36.53
1
13
Relay Team
York College (PA
4:38.49
2
14
Relay Team
York College (PA
4:54.44
1
15
Relay Team
Hagerstown
4:56.13
2
16
Relay Team
Gettysburg
5:00.92
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
USMMA
11:32.69
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tavik, Chelsea
Salisbury
13.87m
(45'6)
1
2
Ross, Megan
Catholic
11.33m
(37'2)
1
3
McCrowey, Alisha
Roanoke
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
4
Ferko, Gillian
Dickinson
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
5
Kroszner, Eileen
Elizabethtown
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
6
Molock, Diarra
Elizabethtown
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
7
Clark, Mary
Catholic
10.67m
(35'0)
1
8
Weaver, Cameron
Susquehanna
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
9
Kratch, Jenny
Moravian
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
10
Clowser, Samantha
Roanoke
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
11
Mangold, Sadie
Salisbury
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
12
Hartz, Celia
Gettysburg
9.83m
(32'3)
1
13
Davis, Willa
Dickinson
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
14
Smith, Christina
Frostburg State
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
15
Appiah-Padi, Maafio
Goucher
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
16
Gavrun, Amanda
USMMA
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
17
Baer, Jennifer
Susquehanna
8.92m
(29'3)
1
18
Whitesell, Kaitlin
Roanoke
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
19
Mills, Alyssa
Messiah
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
20
Forte, Kate
Salisbury
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
21
Senseney, Madison
Gettysburg
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
22
Szczur, Stephanie
Pitt.-Johnstown
8.54m
(28'0)
1
23
Hoover, Sarah
Pitt.-Johnstown
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
24
Simmons, Elizabeth
USMMA
8.08m
(26'6)
1
25
Olkowski, Allyson
Messiah
7.50m
(24'7.25)
1
26
Chisholm, Cassandra
Frostburg State
7.22m
(23'8.25)
1
27
Kamakaris, Kayla
Hagerstown
6.75m
(22'1.75)
1
28
White, Anastasia
Hagerstown
6.45m
(21'1.75)
1
29
Lagasse, Peyton
Messiah
6.30m
(20'8)
1
30
Paine, Brittany
Messiah
6.20m
(20'4)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tavik, Chelsea
Salisbury
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
2
McCrowey, Alisha
Roanoke
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
3
Kretch, Jenny
Moravian
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
4
Mulligan, Tara
USMMA
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
5
Clark, Mary
Catholic
12.65m
(41'6)
1
6
Mangold, Sadie
Salisbury
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
7
Smith, Christina
Frostburg State
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
8
Baer, Jennifer
Susquehanna
11.38m
(37'4)
1
9
Aldrich, Audra
Roanoke
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
10
Weaver, Cameron
Susquehanna
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
11
Forte, Kate
Salisbury
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
12
Ross, Megan
Catholic
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
13
Kroszner, Eileen
Elizabethtown
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
14
DeFalco, Kaila
Catholic
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
15
Chisholm, Cassandra
Frostburg State
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
16
Appiah-Padi, Maafio
Goucher
9.86m
(32'4)
1
17
Shinn, Katie
York College (PA
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
18
Molock, Diarra
Elizabethtown
7.75m
(25'5)
1
19
Whitesell, Kaitlin
Roanoke
7.58m
(24'10.25)
1
20
Kelly, Mary
Roanoke
6.82m
(22'4.5)
1
21
Olkowski, Allyson
Messiah
6.73m
(22'0.75)
1
22
Kutzner, Jenny
Messiah
5.59m
(18'4)
1
--
Clowser, Samantha
Roanoke
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hoover, Sarah
Pitt.-Johnstown
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowlands, Laura
York College (PA
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
2
Lischerelli, Erin
Pitt.-Johnstown
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
3
Benoist D'Etiveaud, Clai
Gettysburg
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
4
Link, Kristina
Dickinson
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
4
Hallfors, Joy
Gettysburg
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
6
Miller, Bethany
York College (PA
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
7
Loranger, Monica
Elizabethtown
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
7
Davis, Willa
Dickinson
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
Johnson, Chelsea
Dickinson
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
Mack, Rachel
Susquehanna
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
Greenberg, Cynthia
Gettysburg
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
12
McGovern, Erin
Roanoke
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
12
Dmochowski, Krysten
Elizabethtown
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
14
Weaver, Grace
Catholic
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
14
Gillis, Hannah
Catholic
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
16
Roberts, Jenna
York College (PA
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
16
Fuhrer, Rachel
Elizabethtown
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
16
Coleman, Addie
Roanoke
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
16
Senseney, Madison
Gettysburg
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
--
Kamakaris, Kayla
Hagerstown
NH
(--)
1
--
White, Anastasia
Hagerstown
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Niedermayer, Jenna
Elizabethtown
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Bush, Alexis
Frostburg State
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Sellers, Alissa
Susquehanna
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
4
Rowlands, Laura
York College (PA
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Tims, Jennifer
Susquehanna
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Eugene, Ersikha
Messiah
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
7
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
Gettysburg
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Tolley, Meagan
Roanoke
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
9
Gillis, Hannah
Catholic
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Weaver, Grace
Catholic
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
11
Bigley, Maher
Gettysburg
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
11
Benoist D'Etiveaud, Clai
Gettysburg
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
13
Mangano, Dana
York College (PA
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
14
Williams, Rachel
Dickinson
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Senseney, Madison
Gettysburg
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
16
Mills, Alyssa
Messiah
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
17
Greenberg, Cynthia
Gettysburg
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
18
Davis, Willa
Dickinson
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
19
Ryan, Kim
Catholic
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
20
Hallfors, Joy
Gettysburg
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
21
Miller, Bethany
York College (PA
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
21
Johnson, Chelsea
Dickinson
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
23
Butali, Vivian
Dickinson
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
24
Schramm, Melanie
Susquehanna
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
24
Aganovic, Sara
Goucher
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
26
Marcello, Carolyn
Gettysburg
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
27
Kamakaris, Kayla
Hagerstown
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
28
Davignon, Mackenzie
Roanoke
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
29
Sancho, Suzette
Messiah
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
30
Bonomo, Melia
Dickinson
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
31
Fuhrer, Rachel
Elizabethtown
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
32
Bridge, Courtney
Pitt.-Johnstown
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
33
White, Anastasia
Hagerstown
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Niedermayer, Jenna
Elizabethtown
11.35m
(37'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Rowlands, Laura
York College (PA
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Sermsuwan, Thanida
Susquehanna
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Tolley, Meagan
Roanoke
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Link, Kristina
Dickinson
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Tyack, Jessica
USMMA
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
1
7
Tims, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Sancho, Suzette
Messiah
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
9
Mangano, Dana
York College (PA
9.77m
(32'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Butali, Vivian
Dickinson
9.74m
(31'11.25)
nwi
1
11
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
Gettysburg
9.63m
(31'7)
nwi
1
12
Sellers, Alissa
Susquehanna
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
13
Mack, Rachel
Susquehanna
9.48m
(31'1)
nwi
1
14
Marcello, Carolyn
Gettysburg
9.39m
(30'9.5)
nwi
1
15
Schramm, Melanie
Susquehanna
9.24m
(30'3.75)
nwi
1
16
Bigley, Maher
Gettysburg
9.21m
(30'2.5)
nwi
1
17
Aganovic, Sara
Goucher
9.15m
(30'0)
nwi
1
18
Ryan, Kim
Catholic
9.09m
(29'9.75)
nwi
1
19
Davignon, Mackenzie
Roanoke
9.04m
(29'7.75)
nwi
1
20
Williamson, Candance
Catholic
8.92m
(29'3)
nwi
1
21
Williams, Rachel
Dickinson
8.79m
(28'10)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scales, Julie
Susquehanna
3.05m
(10'0)
1
2
Loranger, Monica
Elizabethtown
2.90m
(9'6)
1
3
Poletti, Rachel
Messiah
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
3
Razzano, Ashley
York College (PA
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
5
Miller, Bethany
York College (PA
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
6
Fagan, Tess
Dickinson
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
--
Dmochowski, Krysten
Elizabethtown
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#susquehanna
#indoor
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - Susquehanna Open
2013 Entries - Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
573 shares:
Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
,
Catholic University of America Track and Field and Cross Country - Washington, DC
,
Dickinson College Track and Field and Cross Country - Carlisle, Pennsylvania
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Elizabethtown College Track and Field and Cross Country - Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
90
2022
121
2021
132
2020
122
2019
103
2018
141
2017
126
2016
113
2015
145
2014
15
125
2013
55
204
2012
14
32
2011
4
6
2010
1
2009
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#susquehanna
#indoor
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!