RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Elizabethtown College Track and Field and Cross Country - Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania
Blue Jays
One Alpha Dr, Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania, 17022, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alexandra Christ
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Haverford McElligott Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 2nd 2013, 11:17pm
Comments
Haverford McElligott Invitational
- Feb 2, 2013
Haverford, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Dickinson
Elizabethtown
Gryphon
Gwynedd-Mercy
Haverford College
Johns Hopkins University
La Salle
Mary Washington
Maryland-Baltimore County
Swarthmore
Unattached
Villanova
Widener
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pannell, Aaron
11
Dickinson
06.99
nwi
1
2
Petrak, Benjamin
12
Widener
07.33
nwi
1
1
Eaton, Wyatt
Unattached
07.37
nwi
2
2
Heo, Jason
10
Swarthmore
07.49
nwi
2
3
Grant, Justin
10
Johns Hopkins Un
07.50
nwi
1
4
Herbster, Bobby
10
Widener
07.53
nwi
1
5
Ricciardi, Bryan
9
Johns Hopkins Un
07.59
nwi
1
1
Margolis, Josh
12
Dickinson
07.60
nwi
4
3
Cho, Jeremy
9
Johns Hopkins Un
07.61
nwi
2
1
Manganaro, Mark
9
Dickinson
07.62
nwi
3
2
Erwin, Travon
9
Widener
07.62
nwi
4
3
Aspril, Kevin
11
Elizabethtown
07.64
nwi
4
4
Richardson, Antonio
10
Widener
07.69
nwi
2
5
Rotenberger, Luke
12
Elizabethtown
07.73
nwi
2
2
Berzon, Marcus
12
Dickinson
07.81
nwi
3
3
McCord, Malcolm
9
Elizabethtown
07.97
nwi
3
4
Wildberger, Alex
11
Elizabethtown
07.98
nwi
3
4
Doyle, Kevin
9
Dickinson
08.09
nwi
4
5
Kausch, Nick
10
Widener
NT
nwi
3
5
Dunn, Jaion
9
Dickinson
NT
nwi
4
6
Stone, Bobby
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
NT
nwi
1
6
Yhap, Corbyn
9
Johns Hopkins Un
NT
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schmalhofer, Tyler
11
Widener
23.14
nwi
2
1
Dunkleberger, Dan
Unattached
23.17
nwi
1
2
Martin, Rob
12
Johns Hopkins Un
23.81
nwi
1
3
Rozanski, Collin
11
Johns Hopkins Un
23.83
nwi
1
1
Grant, Justin
10
Johns Hopkins Un
23.89
nwi
3
1
Petrak, Benjamin
12
Widener
23.92
nwi
4
2
Eaton, Wyatt
Unattached
23.94
nwi
3
1
Manganaro, Mark
9
Dickinson
24.12
nwi
5
3
Heck, Matthew
12
Swarthmore
24.16
nwi
3
1
Erwin, Travon
9
Widener
24.31
nwi
6
2
Clayton, Anthony
11
Widener
24.33
nwi
4
2
Ricciardi, Bryan
9
Johns Hopkins Un
24.53
nwi
2
2
Richardson, Antonio
10
Widener
24.71
nwi
5
1
Margolis, Josh
12
Dickinson
24.76
nwi
8
1
Boham, Denzell
10
Widener
24.79
nwi
7
2
Risser, Brad
12
Elizabethtown
24.89
nwi
7
2
Faude, Paul
11
Dickinson
25.15
nwi
6
3
Baldwin, Bryan
10
Elizabethtown
25.30
nwi
6
1
Berzon, Marcus
12
Dickinson
25.35
nwi
9
3
Aspril, Kevin
11
Elizabethtown
25.72
nwi
5
2
Doyle, Kevin
9
Dickinson
25.83
nwi
8
4
Levy, Tobias
9
Swarthmore
25.94
nwi
5
2
Rayder, Nick
9
Dickinson
26.09
nwi
9
3
McCord, Malcolm
9
Elizabethtown
26.34
nwi
8
3
Rollow, Russell
9
Dickinson
26.72
nwi
9
4
Fahey, Gavin
11
Swarthmore
26.76
nwi
6
3
Wildberger, Alex
11
Elizabethtown
26.92
nwi
7
3
Malcolm, Mahzi
10
Johns Hopkins Un
27.51
nwi
4
3
Dastigarzada, Ali
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Atkinson, Michael
10
Mary Washington
51.29
3
1
Schmalhofer, Tyler
11
Widener
51.55
2
1
O'Connor, Colin
9
Johns Hopkins Un
52.03
1
2
Callon, Sam
10
Haverford Colleg
52.10
1
2
Heck, Matthew
12
Swarthmore
52.42
3
2
Yellets, Jonathan
9
Haverford Colleg
52.66
2
3
Rotenberger, Luke
12
Elizabethtown
52.83
3
3
Keny, Gebby
11
Haverford Colleg
52.85
1
3
Torain, James
12
Haverford Colleg
53.04
2
1
Flores, Alex
9
Widener
53.24
7
1
Galeano, Santiago
10
La Salle
53.42
4
1
Dastigarzada, Ali
Unattached
53.58
6
2
Betts, Will
Unattached
53.65
4
2
Bechtel, Matt
12
Mary Washington
53.78
6
1
Meyer, Allan
10
Mary Washington
53.83
5
3
White, Erick
10
Swarthmore
54.04
4
4
Risser, Brad
12
Elizabethtown
54.12
4
2
Baldwin, Bryan
10
Elizabethtown
54.39
5
3
Minicucci, Andrew
11
Johns Hopkins Un
54.44
6
2
Echard, Dalton
11
Mary Washington
54.55
7
3
Smith, Robert
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
54.77
7
4
Corona, Frank
10
Mary Washington
55.03
7
1
Gregory, Josh
10
Swarthmore
56.18
8
2
Kennedy, Graeme
9
Elizabethtown
56.72
8
1
Stott, Victor
9
La Salle
58.06
9
2
Thelusma, Saul
9
La Salle
58.49
9
3
Mattingly, Travis
12
Swarthmore
59.43
8
3
Levy, Tobias
9
Swarthmore
59.78
9
4
Rayder, Nick
9
Dickinson
1:01.45
9
3
Evans, Brendan
11
Johns Hopkins Un
NT
5
4
Stone, Bobby
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
NT
5
4
Dolhancryk, Nick
12
Widener
NT
6
4
Tyson, Nick
11
Johns Hopkins Un
NT
8
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lampron, Josh
Unattached
1:56.58
1
1
Marquardt, Charlie
9
Haverford Colleg
1:56.98
2
2
Milic-Strkalj, Ivo
12
Haverford Colleg
1:57.04
1
3
Garrity, Mike
Unattached
1:57.16
1
2
Garrity, Chris
11
Widener
1:57.32
2
1
Shaughnessy, Matt
12
Mary Washington
1:58.58
3
2
Anderson, Chris
10
Mary Washington
1:58.78
3
1
White, Conor
10
Dickinson
1:59.23
4
4
Arnold, Eric
Unattached
1:59.32
1
3
Holmgren, Trevor
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1:59.34
2
4
Mantovani, Nicholas
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1:59.57
2
5
Hyland, Steve
11
Johns Hopkins Un
1:59.60
2
5
Gonzaga, Craig
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:59.61
1
6
Butler, Wes
12
Johns Hopkins Un
2:00.07
2
2
Hamilton, Ian
11
Elizabethtown
2:00.99
4
3
Jackson, Jon
11
Dickinson
2:01.21
3
6
Press, Ben
12
Johns Hopkins Un
2:01.79
1
4
Bayne, Charlie
10
Dickinson
2:02.34
3
3
Gardner, Chris
10
Haverford Colleg
2:02.51
4
4
Green, Paul
9
Swarthmore
2:02.63
4
7
Siquerios, Ben
Unattached
2:02.73
2
5
Robertson, Kevin
12
Mary Washington
2:02.74
3
1
Harmon, Leo
9
Widener
2:03.50
5
2
Sturz, Ricky
10
Elizabethtown
2:03.89
5
5
Dawes, Nate
11
Mary Washington
2:04.25
4
6
Gooding, Ryan
9
Haverford Colleg
2:04.48
4
7
DuMont-McCaffrey, Aidan
12
Swarthmore
2:05.14
4
1
Gottuso, Sam
9
Johns Hopkins Un
2:05.99
6
8
Fichter, Zach
12
Mary Washington
2:06.10
4
3
Jasper, Jihad
10
Widener
2:06.35
5
6
Pally, Joel
9
Johns Hopkins Un
2:06.81
3
4
Wright, Gregory
9
La Salle
2:07.35
5
2
Houff, Tate
9
Mary Washington
2:07.42
6
5
Schwartz, Ryan
9
Johns Hopkins Un
2:07.45
5
3
Van Emmerik, James
9
Mary Washington
2:08.37
6
9
Boles, Gregory
9
Dickinson
2:08.54
4
4
Schwartz, Elliott
11
Haverford Colleg
2:08.88
6
6
Lignore, Shawn
12
Widener
2:09.12
5
5
Dickson, Andrew
11
Mary Washington
2:09.71
6
6
Smith, Zach
12
Haverford Colleg
2:09.96
6
7
Besson, Marc
10
Dickinson
2:10.07
6
7
Lawrence, Dylan
10
Widener
2:10.31
5
8
Eghtessad, Nick
9
Mary Washington
2:10.63
6
9
Olsen, Gabe
11
Haverford Colleg
2:10.88
6
8
Oladele, Tolulope
12
Haverford Colleg
2:11.60
5
10
Speray, Kevin
9
Mary Washington
2:13.16
6
11
Green, William
10
Mary Washington
2:13.57
6
12
Swenson, Grant
9
Mary Washington
2:15.86
6
9
Noyes, Edwin
9
Widener
2:27.23
5
7
Brennan, Kieran
Unattached
NT
1
7
Blanton, Jake
12
Elizabethtown
NT
3
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lampron, Josh
Unattached
4:21.15
1
2
Riccio, Michael
12
Haverford Colleg
4:21.58
1
3
Sansevere, Robbie
11
Dickinson
4:25.27
1
1
Frick, James
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4:25.40
2
2
VanDenHangel, Matt
Unattached
4:26.31
2
4
Carey, Andrew
11
Johns Hopkins Un
4:27.26
1
5
Steinbock, Ryan
11
Dickinson
4:27.72
1
6
Hyjek, Omar
11
Dickinson
4:28.22
1
7
Colletta, David
12
Haverford Colleg
4:28.39
1
8
Saliani, Julian
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4:29.38
1
9
Sullivan, Zach
11
La Salle
4:29.74
1
10
Krause, Greg
12
Haverford Colleg
4:31.93
1
11
McNeilly, Jack
12
Haverford Colleg
4:31.99
1
3
Harriger, Adam
9
Elizabethtown
4:32.65
2
4
Creem, Dan
9
Swarthmore
4:32.87
2
5
Brooks, Sam
9
Elizabethtown
4:32.91
2
1
Myers, Erik
10
Swarthmore
4:34.15
3
6
Murphy, James
11
La Salle
4:35.78
2
2
Benkhadra, Brian
11
Widener
4:36.50
3
7
Ferris, Robert
11
Johns Hopkins Un
4:37.02
2
3
Malloy, Tim
Unattached
4:38.03
3
4
Lacy, Eric
Unattached
4:38.52
3
12
Focht, Aaron
12
Elizabethtown
4:38.79
1
5
Brady, Christian
9
Dickinson
4:39.08
3
8
Baker, Josh
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4:39.83
2
1
Schmidt, Quincy
12
Mary Washington
4:40.13
6
1
Mendelsohn, Richard
10
Haverford Colleg
4:40.60
4
6
Murphy, Terence
9
La Salle
4:41.17
3
2
Weinhoffer, Mark
10
Dickinson
4:41.60
4
3
Speray, Kevin
9
Mary Washington
4:41.91
4
4
Dickson, Andrew
11
Mary Washington
4:42.30
4
1
Green, William
10
Mary Washington
4:42.64
5
7
Eghtessad, Nick
9
Mary Washington
4:43.25
3
5
Predhome, Alexander
9
Dickinson
4:43.32
4
6
Morgan, Seamus
10
Widener
4:43.40
4
7
Scott, Richard
11
Swarthmore
4:43.46
4
2
Decker, Dylan
11
Widener
4:44.43
5
3
Brogan, Kyle
12
Widener
4:44.79
5
8
Sansevere, Matthew
9
Dickinson
4:44.88
4
8
Fortney, Justin
9
Elizabethtown
4:45.16
3
4
Drake, Henri
10
Haverford Colleg
4:45.78
5
9
Alvarez, Ryan
11
Johns Hopkins Un
4:46.51
2
9
Stackman, Daniel
11
Haverford Colleg
4:46.63
3
5
Van Emmerik, James
9
Mary Washington
4:47.28
5
10
Gallo, Alex
10
La Salle
4:49.20
2
9
Scola, Billy
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4:50.03
4
10
Horan, Patrick
10
Dickinson
4:50.59
3
6
Marsico, David
10
Haverford Colleg
4:53.51
5
7
Schorsch, Emanuel
10
Swarthmore
4:53.51
5
2
Martin, James
11
Dickinson
4:55.68
6
8
Ambrulavage, Michael
9
Widener
4:59.15
5
9
Joniec, Joe
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
5:01.72
5
3
Tranchitella, Mike
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
5:03.19
6
10
Cooper, Andrew
9
Widener
5:03.72
5
4
DiBona, Ethan
10
Widener
5:07.39
6
5
Priver, Kyle
10
Haverford Colleg
5:11.04
6
6
Hammond, Davis
9
Haverford Colleg
5:23.33
6
7
Pineda, Sergio
10
Haverford Colleg
5:26.33
6
8
Gabor, Zach
10
Haverford Colleg
5:37.76
6
10
Sturz, Ricky
10
Elizabethtown
NT
4
11
Ochstein, Schaffer
9
Johns Hopkins Un
NT
2
9
Pascali, Nick
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
NT
6
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stadler, Chris
11
Haverford Colleg
14:23.36
1
2
Kissin, Peter
12
Haverford Colleg
14:28.79
1
3
Schilit, Jordan
12
Haverford Colleg
14:29.79
1
4
DuBois, Eric
Unattached
14:39.36
1
5
Kubiak, Brett
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
14:52.46
1
6
Fine, Andrew
12
Dickinson
14:52.76
1
7
Mynatt, Henry
11
Dickinson
15:08.22
1
1
DiSalvo, Vinny
11
Maryland-Baltimo
15:12.62
2
8
Clark, Greg
11
Dickinson
15:12.82
1
2
Shenk, Matthew
9
Elizabethtown
15:17.28
2
3
Watts, John
Unattached
15:17.90
2
4
Gupta, Saksham
10
Johns Hopkins Un
15:18.45
2
5
Budman, Josh
12
Johns Hopkins Un
15:20.90
2
6
Trama, Zach
9
Elizabethtown
15:23.48
2
9
Phillips, Jacob
12
Swarthmore
15:23.64
1
7
Stecklair, Austin
10
Johns Hopkins Un
15:28.33
2
8
Kubiak, Joe
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
15:31.39
2
9
Ringwood, David
12
Johns Hopkins Un
15:32.54
2
10
Einbender-Luks, Eddie
12
Dickinson
15:33.54
2
11
Counsel, Qadree
10
Widener
15:43.40
2
12
Welsh, Dave
Unattached
15:43.75
2
13
Plunkett, Scott
12
Mary Washington
15:46.93
2
14
Rooke, Tyler
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
15:47.27
2
1
Ceruzzi, Andrew
10
Johns Hopkins Un
15:48.69
3
2
Kalamarides, Dan
11
Swarthmore
15:49.99
3
3
Gresh, Dan
10
Elizabethtown
15:50.79
3
4
Cooper, Sam
9
Elizabethtown
15:55.46
3
5
Fain, Robert
11
Swarthmore
16:00.17
3
6
Harrigan, Ryan
11
Widener
16:03.96
3
7
Dordai, Nathan
11
Johns Hopkins Un
16:05.39
3
8
Rogers, James
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
16:06.02
3
9
Lyons, Corey
11
Mary Washington
16:07.16
3
10
Kisley, Nick
12
Johns Hopkins Un
16:10.06
3
11
Branson, Jeff
11
Mary Washington
16:10.53
3
15
Welsh, Stephen
11
Elizabethtown
16:25.25
2
12
Toro, Alec
10
Swarthmore
16:43.03
3
13
Barjon, Didier
Unattached
16:53.82
3
14
Overstreet, Franklin
Unattached
17:17.94
3
15
Russ, Tyler
9
Elizabethtown
17:27.03
3
10
Robinson, Max
11
Johns Hopkins Un
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Demby, Michael
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
08.75
nwi
1
2
Brady, Kevin
11
Elizabethtown
09.00
nwi
1
3
Jebb, Alex
11
Johns Hopkins Un
09.07
nwi
1
1
Rollow, Russell
9
Dickinson
09.39
nwi
3
1
Cho, Jeremy
9
Johns Hopkins Un
09.40
nwi
2
2
Heo, Jason
10
Swarthmore
09.40
nwi
2
4
Stelmach, Adrian
9
Johns Hopkins Un
09.40
nwi
1
2
Doyle, Kevin
9
Dickinson
09.43
nwi
3
3
McCord, Malcolm
9
Elizabethtown
09.69
nwi
2
4
Malcolm, Mahzi
10
Johns Hopkins Un
10.50
nwi
2
3
Tyson, Nick
11
Johns Hopkins Un
10.91
nwi
3
4
Verhasselt, Eric
12
Swarthmore
NT
nwi
3
5
Clayton, Anthony
11
Widener
NT
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:31.44
1
2
Martin, O'Connor,
Grant, Naticchi
Johns Hopkins Un
1:34.99
1
3
Pannell, Doyle,
Margolis, Manganar
Dickinson
1:36.46
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Gryphon
1:37.88
1
5
Relay Team
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:38.24
1
6
Relay Team
Mary Washington
1:39.59
1
7
Heck, Heo,
Gregory, Fahey
Swarthmore
1:40.21
1
8
Rotenber, Aspril,
Wildberg, Kennedy
Elizabethtown
1:41.18
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torain, Callon,
Yellets, Keny
Haverford Colleg
3:28.48
1
2
Martin, O'Connor,
Holmgren, Rozanski
Johns Hopkins Un
3:30.40
1
3
Krause, Marquard,
Riccio, Milic-St
Haverford Colleg
3:32.92
1
4
Relay Team
Elizabethtown
3:35.95
1
5
Minicucc, Mantovan,
Hyland, Pally
Johns Hopkins Un
3:36.78
1
6
Relay Team
Mary Washington
3:36.90
1
7
Anderson, Dawes,
Fichter, Robertso
Mary Washington
3:38.58
1
8
Butler, Carey,
Gottuso, Press
Johns Hopkins Un
3:38.81
1
9
Blanton, Baldwin,
Fortney, Risser
Elizabethtown
3:39.59
1
10
Relay Team
Mary Washington
3:41.29
1
11
Relay Team
Swarthmore
3:41.99
1
12
Gardner, Colletta,
Schwartz, Oladele
Haverford Colleg
3:43.60
1
13
Boham, Noyes,
Harmon, Jasper
Widener
3:53.71
1
14
Galeano, Thelusma,
Stott, Wright
La Salle
NT
1
15
Kennedy, Harriger,
Hamilton, Sturz
Elizabethtown
NT
1
16
Steinboc, Bayne,
White, Horan
Dickinson
NT
1
17
Relay Team
Widener
NT
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dayhoff, Lucas
11
Elizabethtown
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
2
Caslin, Casey
12
Dickinson
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
3
Cronin, Matt
12
Mary Washington
12.68m
(41'7)
1
4
Stahley, Joseph
12
Dickinson
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
5
Hickman, Jonathan
11
Johns Hopkins Un
11.61m
(38'1)
1
6
Cook, Sam
11
Johns Hopkins Un
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
7
Parry, Rob
9
Haverford Colleg
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
8
Selke, Chris
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
9
Jebb, Alex
11
Johns Hopkins Un
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
10
Howard, Peter
10
Dickinson
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
11
Flickinger, Nathaniel
10
Elizabethtown
10.42m
(34'2)
1
12
Black, Taylor
9
Dickinson
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
13
Smith, Alex
10
Haverford Colleg
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
14
Conley, Devin
9
Johns Hopkins Un
9.02m
(29'7)
1
15
Tyson, Nick
11
Johns Hopkins Un
8.83m
(28'11.5)
1
16
Smith, Stephen
11
Elizabethtown
7.96m
(26'1.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aregood, Cameron
12
Elizabethtown
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Paek, Joseph
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Meyer, Allan
10
Mary Washington
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
Rollow, Russell
9
Dickinson
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Justis, David
11
Mary Washington
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Conley, Devin
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Rayder, Nick
9
Dickinson
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Schneider, Chaz
10
Haverford Colleg
1.55m
(5'1)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jebb, Alex
11
Johns Hopkins Un
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Saint-Preux, Nathaniel
12
Mary Washington
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
3
Atkinson, Michael
10
Mary Washington
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Naticchia, Alex
10
Johns Hopkins Un
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
5
Evans, Brendan
11
Johns Hopkins Un
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Parker, Matthew
9
Mary Washington
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
7
Aregood, Cameron
12
Elizabethtown
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Cho, Jeremy
9
Johns Hopkins Un
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Conley, Devin
9
Johns Hopkins Un
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Selke, Chris
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Paek, Joseph
9
Johns Hopkins Un
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
12
Yhap, Corbyn
9
Johns Hopkins Un
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
13
Bennett, Andy
11
Haverford Colleg
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Berzon, Marcus
12
Dickinson
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
15
Stelmach, Adrian
9
Johns Hopkins Un
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
16
Spadaro, Michael
10
Johns Hopkins Un
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
17
Tyson, Nick
11
Johns Hopkins Un
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
18
Lee, Jonathan
11
Johns Hopkins Un
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
19
Fahey, Gavin
11
Swarthmore
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jebb, Alex
11
Johns Hopkins Un
13.54m
(44'5)
nwi
1
2
Saint-Preux, Nathaniel
12
Mary Washington
13.37m
(43'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Spadaro, Michael
10
Johns Hopkins Un
12.63m
(41'5)
nwi
1
4
Justis, David
11
Mary Washington
12.56m
(41'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Kronstat, Zach
10
Swarthmore
12.19m
(39'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Mattingly, Travis
12
Swarthmore
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Stelmach, Adrian
9
Johns Hopkins Un
11.77m
(38'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Paek, Joseph
9
Johns Hopkins Un
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
9
Berzon, Marcus
12
Dickinson
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brady, Kevin
11
Elizabethtown
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
2
Judy, Nicholas
9
Mary Washington
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
3
Harris, Drew
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
4
Iannacone, Michael
11
Haverford Colleg
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
5
Mealey, Chris
12
Dickinson
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
6
Civetta, Patrick
10
Johns Hopkins Un
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Spadaro, Michael
10
Johns Hopkins Un
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
8
Sato, Youki
9
Dickinson
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Mehta, Saharsh
10
Johns Hopkins Un
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Selke, Chris
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
3.05m
(10'0)
1
11
Tyson, Nick
11
Johns Hopkins Un
2.90m
(9'6)
1
12
Pham, Liem
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
NH
(--)
1
13
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
NH
(--)
1
14
Lohr, Michael
10
Mary Washington
NH
(--)
1
15
Keenahan, Kevin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parsons, Brynn
9
Johns Hopkins Un
08.22
nwi
1
1
Wittman, Juliana
9
Johns Hopkins Un
08.28
nwi
2
2
Swenson, Emily
11
Johns Hopkins Un
08.29
nwi
1
3
Hussey, Kelley
10
Johns Hopkins Un
08.39
nwi
1
4
Ricciuti, Remi
9
Johns Hopkins Un
08.48
nwi
1
5
Butali, Vivian
12
Dickinson
08.49
nwi
1
2
Wallace, Mary Kate
9
Johns Hopkins Un
08.59
nwi
2
3
Andrade, Jade
10
Haverford Colleg
08.62
nwi
2
6
Jaraczewski, Pam
12
Elizabethtown
08.63
nwi
1
4
Crossland, Alexis
9
Dickinson
08.69
nwi
2
1
Bartos, Laura
12
Johns Hopkins Un
08.76
nwi
3
5
Keim, Catharine
9
Johns Hopkins Un
08.90
nwi
2
2
McCorvey, Imoni
9
Johns Hopkins Un
08.98
nwi
3
1
Clyne, Mary
9
Elizabethtown
09.03
nwi
4
2
Bryce, Tameka
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
09.07
nwi
4
3
Zylka, Jackie
11
Elizabethtown
09.13
nwi
3
3
Holtz, Lauren
10
Dickinson
09.14
nwi
4
6
Peterson, Lauren
10
Widener
09.26
nwi
2
4
Lavell, Emily
12
Johns Hopkins Un
09.46
nwi
4
5
Char, Amber
10
Widener
09.99
nwi
4
4
Burton, Jess
12
Elizabethtown
NT
nwi
3
5
Sibener, Leah
12
Johns Hopkins Un
NT
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fowler, Shakeira
9
Widener
26.79
nwi
1
2
Parsons, Brynn
9
Johns Hopkins Un
26.97
nwi
1
1
Wittman, Juliana
9
Johns Hopkins Un
27.31
nwi
5
2
Pugh, Jasmine
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
27.31
nwi
5
1
Sibener, Leah
12
Johns Hopkins Un
27.76
nwi
2
2
Schumann, Olivia
10
Dickinson
27.91
nwi
2
3
Ricciuti, Remi
9
Johns Hopkins Un
27.94
nwi
1
3
Hussey, Kelley
10
Johns Hopkins Un
28.18
nwi
2
1
Sutherland, Michelle
12
Mary Washington
28.29
nwi
3
3
Andrade, Jade
10
Haverford Colleg
28.57
nwi
5
1
Lin, Katie
9
Swarthmore
28.63
nwi
4
1
Carroll, Makeda
12
Haverford Colleg
28.69
nwi
6
1
Bigay, Katie
12
Haverford Colleg
28.96
nwi
11
1
Ng, Michaela
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
28.97
nwi
7
2
Keim, Catharine
9
Johns Hopkins Un
28.97
nwi
6
1
Bartos, Laura
12
Johns Hopkins Un
29.08
nwi
8
2
Wallace, Mary Kate
9
Johns Hopkins Un
29.27
nwi
4
2
Butali, Vivian
12
Dickinson
29.30
nwi
3
1
Godbe, Keri
9
Haverford Colleg
29.31
nwi
10
3
Nordquist, Emily
9
Johns Hopkins Un
29.52
nwi
6
3
Crossland, Alexis
9
Dickinson
29.66
nwi
4
1
Iffrig, Kaitlin
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
30.39
nwi
9
1
Talbot, Christine
12
Dickinson
30.42
nwi
12
2
Holtz, Lauren
10
Dickinson
30.42
nwi
9
2
Zylka, Jackie
11
Elizabethtown
30.68
nwi
7
2
Haughton, Kimberly
10
Haverford Colleg
31.06
nwi
12
2
Mack, Breyonna
10
Elizabethtown
31.12
nwi
10
2
Clyne, Mary
9
Elizabethtown
31.35
nwi
8
3
Laszakovitis, Juliana
9
Mary Washington
31.40
nwi
12
3
Lavell, Emily
12
Johns Hopkins Un
31.80
nwi
8
2
Van Clief, Kelly
12
Elizabethtown
32.08
nwi
11
3
Murphy, Sedona
10
Haverford Colleg
NT
nwi
10
3
Reid, Lindsay
12
Haverford Colleg
NT
nwi
11
3
Ryan, Chloe
11
Johns Hopkins Un
NT
nwi
3
3
Christ, Alexandra
11
Elizabethtown
NT
nwi
7
3
Thum, Helen
9
Swarthmore
NT
nwi
9
4
Link, Kristina
10
Dickinson
NT
nwi
11
4
Lu, Shaina
9
Swarthmore
NT
nwi
12
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diehl, Brittany
10
Widener
1:00.81
1
1
Sutherland, Michelle
12
Mary Washington
1:01.30
2
2
Davis, Hannah
12
Haverford Colleg
1:01.65
2
2
Schumann, Olivia
10
Dickinson
1:02.00
1
1
Lin, Katie
9
Swarthmore
1:03.50
4
1
Nee, Julia
10
Swarthmore
1:03.79
3
2
Homont, Christine
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:04.09
3
3
Lockwood, Ashley
12
Elizabethtown
1:04.48
2
1
Weber, Ramona
10
Dickinson
1:04.78
5
2
Pekurny, Lindsey
9
Elizabethtown
1:04.91
5
3
Sullivan, Monika
12
Johns Hopkins Un
1:04.94
3
2
Warner, Emilee
10
Johns Hopkins Un
1:05.26
4
1
Amuquandoh, Amy
9
Swarthmore
1:05.57
6
3
Murphy, Sedona
10
Haverford Colleg
1:05.83
4
3
Smith, Eva
11
Johns Hopkins Un
1:05.95
5
2
Derse, Emily
9
Mary Washington
1:06.22
6
4
Whealdon, Jennifer
12
Haverford Colleg
1:06.24
5
4
DiTrolio, Megan
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1:06.53
4
3
Davis, Willa
10
Dickinson
1:06.74
6
4
Kelly, Megan
10
Johns Hopkins Un
1:06.98
3
1
Talbot, Christine
12
Dickinson
1:07.34
7
2
Kahn, Stephanie
11
Haverford Colleg
1:08.41
7
4
Christ, Alexandra
11
Elizabethtown
1:09.18
6
3
Nordquist, Emily
9
Johns Hopkins Un
NT
1
3
Van Clief, Kelly
12
Elizabethtown
NT
7
4
Adamcik, Stacey
10
Dickinson
NT
2
4
Zevallos, Rita
10
Swarthmore
NT
7
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Kelsey
Unattached
2:13.70
1
2
Balmer, Katie
10
Haverford Colleg
2:18.70
1
3
Carr, Rachel
9
Elizabethtown
2:19.18
1
4
McMenamin, Katie
9
Swarthmore
2:19.40
1
1
Seglem, Erin
11
Haverford Colleg
2:21.43
3
1
Shelton, Maggie
11
Johns Hopkins Un
2:24.72
2
5
Boehmcke, Paige
11
Johns Hopkins Un
2:24.92
1
1
Race, Rebecca
9
Dickinson
2:25.48
4
2
Greifeld, Katherine
10
Haverford Colleg
2:25.70
4
2
McCloskey, Danielle
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:26.10
3
3
Nielsen, Sarah
9
Swarthmore
2:27.25
3
2
McMahon, Kara
12
Haverford Colleg
2:27.46
2
3
Smith, Christina
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:27.55
2
1
Gibbons, Bridget
12
Haverford Colleg
2:28.00
5
4
Underkofler, Ashley
10
Elizabethtown
2:28.05
2
4
Casey, Jillian
12
Elizabethtown
2:28.72
3
3
Carter, Kelsey
11
Mary Washington
2:28.93
4
5
Popkin, Alex
9
Johns Hopkins Un
2:28.95
2
4
Englert, Taylor
9
Widener
2:29.94
4
6
Yozzi, Isabella
9
Johns Hopkins Un
2:30.47
1
5
Boyle, Colleen
9
Mary Washington
2:31.47
3
5
McGarrity, Holly
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:32.40
4
6
Anderson, Jill
10
Johns Hopkins Un
2:33.82
2
6
Braney, Lauren
9
Mary Washington
2:34.39
3
7
Morgan, Mary
12
Haverford Colleg
2:36.29
3
2
Richardson, Hannah
12
Dickinson
2:37.30
5
3
Smyth, Trinity
10
Mary Washington
2:38.09
5
6
Stuek, Sam
12
Johns Hopkins Un
2:39.95
4
4
Manzi, Lauren
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:40.25
5
5
Kirgan, Shanna
11
Elizabethtown
2:40.36
5
7
Shegoski, Lara
11
Johns Hopkins Un
2:40.81
2
6
Callahan, Ashley
12
Widener
2:41.07
5
1
Schneider, Amy
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:42.07
6
2
Patterson, Amanda
9
Mary Washington
2:42.30
6
7
Dalton, Colleen
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:43.36
5
3
Piatkowski, Ashley
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:44.77
6
8
Park, Samantha
9
Mary Washington
2:47.69
5
4
Procaccini, Julianna
9
Mary Washington
2:48.74
6
5
Swenson, Emily
11
Johns Hopkins Un
2:49.18
6
6
Vamos, Csilla
9
Haverford Colleg
2:52.69
6
7
Miller, Courtney
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:54.52
6
9
Mack, Breyonna
10
Elizabethtown
2:57.50
5
8
Rudich, Simone
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
3:07.04
6
7
Hammond, Rebecca
12
Swarthmore
NT
1
7
Creighton, Emily
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
NT
4
9
Morrison, Chelsea
10
Widener
NT
6
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monagle, Annie
12
Johns Hopkins Un
5:01.93
1
2
Hammond, Rebecca
12
Swarthmore
5:07.40
1
3
Keifer, Cara
12
Haverford Colleg
5:15.66
1
4
Weathers, Nora
9
Haverford Colleg
5:15.76
1
5
Johnson, Ingrid
10
Johns Hopkins Un
5:19.10
1
6
Kelly, Courtney
9
Johns Hopkins Un
5:20.20
1
7
Unger, Merideth
Unattached
5:22.08
1
1
Flock, Abby
11
Johns Hopkins Un
5:24.22
2
2
Rutkowski, Sarah
10
Dickinson
5:24.54
2
8
Shegoski, Lara
11
Johns Hopkins Un
5:25.19
1
9
Provost, Liz
12
Johns Hopkins Un
5:26.63
1
10
Tearnan, Amelia
10
Elizabethtown
5:27.15
1
3
Hotz, Megan
10
Johns Hopkins Un
5:27.78
2
11
Boehmcke, Paige
11
Johns Hopkins Un
5:28.84
1
4
Freeley, Bridget
11
Haverford Colleg
5:29.13
2
5
Powers, Caroline
9
Johns Hopkins Un
5:29.87
2
6
Brawdy, Claire
9
Dickinson
5:30.41
2
7
Tawa, Liz
10
Swarthmore
5:30.64
2
1
Rosenbaum, Sheera
12
Haverford Colleg
5:34.36
3
8
Potter, Rachael
12
Haverford Colleg
5:36.07
2
9
McIntyre, Kelly
11
Dickinson
5:38.97
2
1
Park, Samantha
9
Mary Washington
5:39.06
4
2
Rose, Shayna
11
Johns Hopkins Un
5:39.58
3
2
Kerno, Amanda
10
Elizabethtown
5:40.46
4
3
Delane, Jordan
9
Johns Hopkins Un
5:41.92
3
3
Saarel, Emma
11
Swarthmore
5:42.61
4
4
Blinkhorn, Courtney
12
Dickinson
5:43.54
3
5
Cox, Ashley
9
Elizabethtown
5:46.57
3
6
Ganjaei, Kimia
12
Johns Hopkins Un
5:47.98
3
4
Thorne, Mary
10
Dickinson
5:48.18
4
5
Allen, Molly
9
Haverford Colleg
5:50.36
4
10
Fridley, Colleen
10
Johns Hopkins Un
5:50.72
2
7
Howe, Nora
11
Haverford Colleg
5:50.82
3
8
Black, Celeste
11
Johns Hopkins Un
5:51.45
3
9
Smyth, Trinity
10
Mary Washington
5:52.58
3
6
Trofa, Erica
9
Widener
5:53.24
4
1
Cina-Sklar, Zoe
10
Swarthmore
5:55.79
5
7
Vamos, Csilla
9
Haverford Colleg
5:56.55
4
10
Jones, Laurie
11
Elizabethtown
5:59.40
3
2
Kisley, Hannah
10
Dickinson
6:03.32
5
3
Farley, Helen
11
Haverford Colleg
6:04.59
5
8
Cerand, Caroline
9
Mary Washington
6:05.68
4
4
Davis, Emily
9
Dickinson
6:13.04
5
5
Bleskachek, McKinley
Swarthmore
6:15.14
5
6
Yankelevich, Gabrielle
9
Elizabethtown
6:15.25
5
9
Malloy, Julia
9
Dickinson
6:22.64
4
7
James, Rachel
9
Haverford Colleg
6:28.56
5
10
Landy, Tara
10
Mary Washington
NT
4
10
Martinez, Marina
9
Swarthmore
NT
5
11
Bleskachek, McKinley
9
Swarthmore
NT
5
8
Frantz, Sophia
9
Swarthmore
NT
5
9
Kantor, Rachael
11
Haverford Colleg
NT
5
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tempone, Traci
11
Elizabethtown
17:29.85
1
2
Smith, Meghan
12
Villanova
17:33.95
1
3
Hendry, Fiona
9
Haverford Colleg
17:42.29
1
4
Riffenburgh, Kelley
10
Haverford Colleg
18:16.28
1
5
Painter, Rebecca
12
Swarthmore
18:16.77
1
6
Loeb, Frances
10
Johns Hopkins Un
18:26.79
1
7
Scott, Emily
11
Haverford Colleg
18:28.05
1
8
Hancock, Grace
10
Johns Hopkins Un
18:28.14
1
9
O'Malley, Haley
Unattached
18:30.28
1
10
Mintel, Josey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
18:45.25
1
1
Hashmall, Maggie
10
Johns Hopkins Un
18:58.18
2
2
Shank, Taryn
12
Elizabethtown
19:00.95
2
3
Patton, Megan
12
Elizabethtown
19:02.11
2
4
Daya, Jena
11
Johns Hopkins Un
19:23.34
2
11
Drummond, Gabi
10
Johns Hopkins Un
19:24.70
1
5
Landy, Tara
10
Mary Washington
19:25.65
2
12
Miller, Emily
11
Dickinson
19:41.50
1
6
Nellis, Elaina
11
Elizabethtown
19:41.73
2
7
Hegeman, Rachel
9
Johns Hopkins Un
19:46.49
2
8
Coates, Sydney
11
Johns Hopkins Un
19:49.13
2
9
Tursi, Megan
11
Elizabethtown
19:54.25
2
10
Szczepanski, Jenna
9
Widener
19:54.76
2
11
Steinmetz, Sarah
12
Elizabethtown
19:59.49
2
12
Boyle, Jasmine
9
Elizabethtown
20:02.84
2
13
Duffy, Margaret
10
Haverford Colleg
20:13.96
2
14
Kopp, Paige
10
Dickinson
20:47.68
2
15
Smith, Sarah
10
Dickinson
22:09.93
2
13
Venables, Megan
10
Villanova
NT
1
16
Letner, Dorothea
12
Haverford Colleg
NT
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tzaferos, Alexa
12
Johns Hopkins Un
09.53
nwi
1
2
Swenson, Emily
11
Johns Hopkins Un
09.66
nwi
1
3
Kerns, Nikki
9
Johns Hopkins Un
09.93
nwi
1
4
Adamcik, Stacey
10
Dickinson
10.76
nwi
1
1
Spera, Kristin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
10.83
nwi
2
2
Chernow, Robin
10
Haverford Colleg
11.01
nwi
2
5
Loranger, Monica
11
Elizabethtown
11.18
nwi
1
3
Lyons, Kathleen
10
Dickinson
11.23
nwi
2
6
Ranucci, Alexandra
11
Haverford Colleg
11.29
nwi
1
4
Vill, Tracey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
11.35
nwi
2
5
Davis, Willa
10
Dickinson
NT
nwi
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Johns Hopkins Un
1:48.55
1
2
Relay Team
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:50.47
1
3
Tzaferos, Ryan,
Kerns, Nordquis
Johns Hopkins Un
1:52.25
1
4
Relay Team
Haverford Colleg
1:53.97
1
5
Relay Team
Widener
1:54.09
1
6
Lockwood, Niederma,
Zylka, Jaraczew
Elizabethtown
1:54.60
1
7
Ng, Bryce,
Homont, Figueroa
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:56.11
1
8
Amuquand, Lin,
Nee, Thum
Swarthmore
1:57.05
1
9
Crosslan, Holtz,
Talbot, Butali
Dickinson
1:57.28
1
10
Burton, Clyne,
Pekurny, Kirgan
Elizabethtown
2:03.37
1
11
Relay Team
Widener
2:08.27
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Johns Hopkins Un
4:07.18
1
2
Relay Team
Haverford Colleg
4:09.89
1
3
Lockwood, Carr,
Tearnan, Underkof
Elizabethtown
4:14.53
1
4
McMenami, Hammond,
Nee, Lin
Swarthmore
4:15.25
1
5
Sibener, Ryan,
DiTrolio, Nordquis
Johns Hopkins Un
4:21.64
1
6
Wittman, Shelton,
Yozzi, Stuek
Johns Hopkins Un
4:22.65
1
7
Gibbons, McMahon,
Seglem, Morgan
Haverford Colleg
4:24.39
1
8
Relay Team
Mary Washington
4:27.30
1
9
Sullivan, Smith,
Warner, Kelly
Johns Hopkins Un
4:27.33
1
10
McIntyre, Richards,
Rutkowsk, Blinkhor
Dickinson
4:27.95
1
11
Casey, Christ,
Cox, Pekurny
Elizabethtown
4:32.89
1
12
Relay Team
Widener
4:42.41
1
13
Braney, Patterso,
Procacci, Falls
Mary Washington
NT
1
14
Kerno, Kirgan,
Jones, Van Clie
Elizabethtown
NT
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swenson, Emily
11
Johns Hopkins Un
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
2
Merkow, Alana
12
Johns Hopkins Un
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
3
Chernow, Robin
10
Haverford Colleg
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
4
Ebose, Osazenoriuwa
10
Swarthmore
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
5
Falls, Cheyenne
10
Mary Washington
10.52m
(34'6)
1
6
Molock, Diarra
9
Elizabethtown
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
7
Spera, Kristin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
8
Kroszner, Eileen
11
Elizabethtown
10.11m
(33'2)
1
9
Rodriguez, AnaLee
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
10
Conklin, Rae
9
Johns Hopkins Un
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
11
Ferko, Gillian
10
Dickinson
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
12
Malzbender, Katherine
11
Johns Hopkins Un
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
13
Belasco, Sally
9
Dickinson
8.92m
(29'3)
1
14
Baker, Elysa
9
Mary Washington
8.49m
(27'10.25)
1
15
Lyons, Kathleen
10
Dickinson
8.11m
(26'7.25)
1
16
Davis, Willa
10
Dickinson
7.47m
(24'6)
1
17
Vill, Tracey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
6.83m
(22'4.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Niedermayer, Jenna
12
Elizabethtown
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Link, Kristina
10
Dickinson
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
Hamlet, Katherine
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Kerns, Nikki
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Spera, Kristin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Laszakovitis, Juliana
9
Mary Washington
1.45m
(4'9)
1
7
Lyons, Kathleen
10
Dickinson
1.45m
(4'9)
1
10
Dmochowski, Krysten
9
Elizabethtown
1.40m
(4'7)
1
11
Marsh, Paige
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1.40m
(4'7)
1
12
Swenson, Emily
11
Johns Hopkins Un
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
Johnson, Chelsea
11
Dickinson
1.40m
(4'7)
1
9
Davis, Willa
10
Dickinson
1.40m
(4'7)
1
13
Brown, Rebecca
10
Mary Washington
1.35m
(4'5)
1
14
Fuhrer, Rachel
11
Elizabethtown
1.30m
(4'3)
1
15
Bleskachek, McKinley
9
Swarthmore
1.30m
(4'3)
1
16
Clyne, Mary
9
Elizabethtown
NH
(--)
1
17
Relken, Molly
9
Mary Washington
NH
(--)
1
18
Vill, Tracey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spera, Kristin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
2
Ricciuti, Remi
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Tzaferos, Alexa
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Swenson, Emily
11
Johns Hopkins Un
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Marsh, Paige
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Lin, Katie
9
Swarthmore
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
7
McCorvey, Imoni
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Wallace, Mary Kate
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
10
Kornetsky, Emma
12
Haverford Colleg
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Godbe, Keri
9
Haverford Colleg
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Davis, Willa
10
Dickinson
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
12
Bigay, Katie
12
Haverford Colleg
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
13
VanSlooten, Hudson
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
14
Butali, Vivian
12
Dickinson
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
15
Oehrig, Carolyn
10
Haverford Colleg
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
16
Bartos, Laura
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
17
Haughton, Kimberly
10
Haverford Colleg
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
18
Reid, Lindsay
12
Haverford Colleg
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
19
Vill, Tracey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
20
Brown, Rebecca
10
Mary Washington
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
21
Lavell, Emily
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
22
Lyons, Kathleen
10
Dickinson
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
23
Laszakovitis, Juliana
9
Mary Washington
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Niedermayer, Jenna
12
Elizabethtown
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
2
McCorvey, Imoni
9
Johns Hopkins Un
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
3
Butali, Vivian
12
Dickinson
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Tzaferos, Alexa
12
Johns Hopkins Un
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
5
VanSlooten, Hudson
9
Johns Hopkins Un
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Marsh, Paige
9
Johns Hopkins Un
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Oehrig, Carolyn
10
Haverford Colleg
9.71m
(31'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Link, Kristina
10
Dickinson
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Vill, Tracey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
9.67m
(31'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Lavell, Emily
12
Johns Hopkins Un
9.62m
(31'6.5)
nwi
1
11
Reid, Lindsay
12
Haverford Colleg
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
12
Relken, Molly
9
Mary Washington
8.84m
(29'0)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montgomery, Samantha
9
Mary Washington
3.05m
(10'0)
1
2
Kashka, Emily
12
Johns Hopkins Un
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Guindon, Allison
12
Haverford Colleg
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
4
Crowe, Elena
9
Johns Hopkins Un
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
5
Lu, Shaina
9
Swarthmore
2.44m
(8'0)
1
6
Fagan, Tess
9
Dickinson
2.29m
(7'6)
1
7
Dmochowski, Krysten
9
Elizabethtown
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
10
Loranger, Monica
11
Elizabethtown
NH
(--)
1
8
Relken, Molly
9
Mary Washington
NH
(--)
1
9
Figueroa, Alyssa
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#haverford
#mcelligott
#invitational
More news
2013 Entries - Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
2013 Results - Bucknell Bison Open and Multi
486 shares:
Haverford McElligott Indoor Invitational
,
Dickinson College Track and Field and Cross Country - Carlisle, Pennsylvania
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Elizabethtown College Track and Field and Cross Country - Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Elizabethtown College Track and Field and Cross Country - Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
90
2022
121
2021
132
2020
122
2019
103
2018
141
2017
126
2016
113
2015
145
2014
15
125
2013
55
204
2012
14
32
2011
4
6
2010
1
2009
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#haverford
#mcelligott
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!