RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Elizabethtown College Track and Field and Cross Country - Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania
Blue Jays
One Alpha Dr, Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania, 17022, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kathryn Howser
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
Published by
Coach Matthew Barreau
May 15th 2012, 4:32am
Comments
Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
- May 14, 2012
Swathmore, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
American
AMK International
Australia
Boston University
Bridgewater (VA)
Bryn Mawr Running Company
Catholic
Christopher Newport
College of New Jersey
Columbia
Cptc-New Balance
Delaware TC
Delaware Valley
DeSales
Dickinson
Elizabethtown
Farmingdale St.
FORCE FIELDS
Garden State Track Club
Georgetown Runni
Gettysburg
Gloucester Count
Goucher
Gwynedd-Mercy
Haverford College
Houghton
Johns Hopkins University
Juniata
Keystone
La Salle
Lebanon Valley
Manhattanville
Mary Washington
McDaniel
Messiah
Misericordia
Montclair State
Moravian
Muhlenberg
Neumann
New Balance
New Zealand
Nike
NJ-NY Track Club
NYAC
NYU
Pacers Running C
Reebok
Rider
Rochester
Rowan
Rutgers-Camden
Rutgers-Newark
S.W.I.F.T. Racing
Salisbury
Saucony
Shenandoah
Shore Athletic Club
Speed River Olympic Division
St Joseph's (PA)
Susquehanna
Swarthmore
Syracuse
Temple
Unattached
URSINUS
USMMA
Villanova
Virginia Wesleyan
Washington & Jefferson
Wesley
West Virginia
Widener
York College (PA)
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pitts, Travis
12
Delaware Valley
10.77
nwi
1
2
Taylor, Brandon
11
Rowan
11.01
nwi
1
3
Boeni, Mike
Unattached
11.05
nwi
1
4
Simon, Jonathan
9
NYU
11.06
nwi
1
5
Burgess, Eddie
9
Widener
11.12
nwi
1
1
Marich, Aidan
10
Misericordia
11.14
nwi
2
6
Rawls, Marcus
10
Rowan
11.16
nwi
1
2
Eckman, Mike
9
Misericordia
11.18
nwi
2
7
Jiggetts, Rob
12
College of New J
11.25
nwi
1
8
Viola, Drew
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
11.30
nwi
1
3
McCoy, Aaron
12
Juniata
11.32
nwi
2
4
Keri, Carl
10
DeSales
11.33
nwi
2
5
Herbster, Bobby
9
Widener
11.37
nwi
2
1
Pansanjan, Arvid
Garden State Tra
11.44
nwi
3
6
Rupert, Emmanuel
11
Widener
11.51
nwi
2
7
Magliaro, Kyle
11
College of New J
11.53
nwi
2
2
Bechtel, Matt
12
Mary Washington
11.55
nwi
3
3
Leblanc, Jean
Garden State Tra
11.63
nwi
3
8
Petrak, Benjamin
11
Widener
11.76
nwi
2
4
Beamon, Jibril
Garden State Tra
11.79
nwi
3
5
Fernandez, Rob
12
NYU
12.11
nwi
3
6
Ross, Ky
Garden State Tra
12.19
nwi
3
7
Stagger, Jason
Garden State Tra
12.19
nwi
3
8
Spekhardt, Michael
10
College of New J
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Agyapong, Ashad
AMK Internationa
21.13
nwi
1
2
Ejaz, Ali
11
Rowan
21.45
nwi
1
3
Curtis, Matthew
10
Rutgers-Camden
21.94
nwi
1
4
Teaford, Daulton
9
Christopher Newp
22.06
nwi
1
1
Morris, Jermaine
AMK Internationa
22.24
nwi
2
5
Boyd, Kevin
9
Columbia
22.32
nwi
1
2
Marich, Aidan
10
Misericordia
22.36
nwi
2
6
Burgess, Eddie
9
Widener
22.37
nwi
1
7
Slater, Brian
12
Keystone
22.46
nwi
1
8
Colley, Gavin
9
Widener
22.59
nwi
1
1
Pansanjan, Arvid
Garden State Tra
22.68
nwi
3
1
Magliaro, Kyle
11
College of New J
22.70
nwi
4
2
Jiggetts, Rob
12
College of New J
22.71
nwi
4
2
Keri, Carl
10
DeSales
22.92
nwi
3
3
Eckman, Mike
9
Misericordia
22.94
nwi
2
3
Bechtel, Matt
12
Mary Washington
23.00
nwi
3
4
Dunkleberger, Daniel
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
23.01
nwi
2
5
Blake, Jonathan
9
Widener
23.10
nwi
2
6
Keliojor, Sam
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
23.67
nwi
2
4
Villari, Andrew
Delaware TC
23.82
nwi
3
5
Leblanc, Jean
Garden State Tra
24.18
nwi
3
6
Ross, Ky
Garden State Tra
24.63
nwi
3
7
Vuong, Simon
Garden State Tra
24.82
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Kevin
9
Columbia
48.11
1
2
McKinney, Dan
11
NYU
48.61
1
3
Yoder, Alex
9
Messiah
48.62
1
4
Rice, Peter
12
Muhlenberg
49.34
1
5
Brown, Alex
11
College of New J
49.48
1
1
Cole, Marquis
Garden State Tra
49.87
2
6
Walker, Jouvanni
9
Rutgers-Camden
50.10
1
2
Callon, Sam
9
Haverford Colleg
50.13
2
3
Ciavarelli, Mike
9
Widener
50.23
2
4
Lewis, Kirk
11
Shenandoah
50.48
2
1
Braithwaite, Daniel
Garden State Tra
50.65
3
2
Witmer, Eric
9
Messiah
50.86
3
3
Betts, Will
10
Widener
51.47
3
5
Keliojor, Sam
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
51.56
2
4
D'Angelo, Kyle
12
Moravian
51.72
3
6
McGriff, Josh
11
Rowan
51.84
2
5
Dusza, Dave
10
DeSales
52.05
3
1
Hart, Danny
11
Farmingdale St.
52.06
4
7
Kelly, Thomas
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
52.27
2
6
Saparito, Michael
Garden State Tra
52.49
3
2
Fichter, Zach
11
Mary Washington
52.83
4
7
Selke, Chris
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
52.87
3
8
Happel, Chris
10
Rutgers-Newark
52.92
3
3
Clemson, Steven
12
Misericordia
53.00
4
4
Yap, Michael
10
St Joseph's (PA)
56.52
4
5
Villari, Andrew
Delaware TC
NT
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McFann, Harry
10
Columbia
1:48.14
1
2
Parker, Chris
Unattached
1:49.83
1
3
White, Sadika
Unattached
1:49.84
1
1
Rever, Matt
10
Elizabethtown
1:50.39
3
4
Conn, Dennis
11
Widener
1:51.11
1
1
Ross, Stuart
9
Boston Universit
1:51.40
2
2
Golato, Andrew
12
Haverford Colleg
1:51.59
2
3
Tully, Alex
11
Villanova
1:51.75
2
4
Harnish, Michael
9
Lebanon Valley
1:52.27
2
2
Horvath, Balint
12
Boston Universit
1:52.49
3
5
Ambrosi, Steve
12
Moravian
1:52.87
1
3
Reid, Nicholas
Unattached
1:52.89
3
4
Carey, Andrew
10
Johns Hopkins Un
1:52.97
3
6
Bascom, Deon
12
NYAC
1:53.12
1
5
Carotenuto, Michael
11
Rowan
1:53.37
3
6
Shepherd, Brett
11
La Salle
1:53.46
3
1
Harris, Anthony
Garden State Tra
1:53.49
4
5
Press, Ben
11
Johns Hopkins Un
1:53.57
2
6
Newhook, Tyler
12
Messiah
1:53.71
2
7
Quigley, Joe
11
Catholic
1:53.73
3
2
Sanchez, Tomas
9
USMMA
1:54.21
4
3
Rowe, Anthony
12
American
1:54.28
4
1
Reynolds, Aaron
11
Messiah
1:54.35
6
1
Manasse, Vladimir
12
Rutgers-Newark
1:54.36
5
4
Mosconi, Dayne
Unattached
1:54.49
4
2
Krinjak, David
11
Boston Universit
1:54.65
5
8
O'Sullivan, Christophe
9
Villanova
1:54.73
3
3
Janssen, Sam
Garden State Tra
1:54.74
5
5
Sharp, Joe
11
Gettysburg
1:55.07
4
7
Jamieson, Carlos
Cptc-New Balance
1:55.42
1
4
Perozze, Vince
9
La Salle
1:55.76
5
5
Feliciano, Wil
9
York College (PA
1:55.81
5
6
Benkhadra, Brian
10
Widener
1:55.84
5
1
Kish, Zach
9
NYU
1:55.94
7
2
Quimby, David
9
Rowan
1:56.16
6
2
Saparito, Michael
Garden State Tra
1:56.37
7
7
Weber, Mark
12
Elizabethtown
1:56.43
5
8
Risser, Brad
11
Elizabethtown
1:56.54
5
3
Jackson, Tahlief
Garden State Tra
1:56.68
6
1
Foss, Tyler
Garden State Tra
1:57.12
8
4
Oppenheimer, Jonas
9
Swarthmore
1:57.22
6
6
Pietrocarlo, Chris
11
Villanova
1:57.38
4
7
O'Connell, Phillip
11
Villanova
1:57.44
2
3
Layaou, Glenn
9
Misericordia
1:57.49
7
5
Wiseman, Brad
11
Gettysburg
1:57.50
6
2
Faith, James
9
College of New J
1:57.58
8
7
Hedrick, Nicholas
9
Christopher Newp
1:57.66
4
4
Spielberger, Michael
9
Catholic
1:57.81
7
3
Gibbons, Johnny
11
Misericordia
1:57.93
8
1
Geary, Dan
Unattached
1:57.99
10
5
Robertson, Kevin
11
Mary Washington
1:58.04
7
6
Goelz, Andrew
9
Lebanon Valley
1:58.19
6
8
Martin, Samuel
9
Christopher Newp
1:58.28
4
4
Armstrong, Darnell
12
Rutgers-Newark
1:58.36
8
6
Suponcic, Kyle
12
Misericordia
1:58.50
7
7
Scott, Richard
10
Swarthmore
1:58.90
7
5
White, Erick
9
Swarthmore
1:59.09
8
7
Hanko, Jared
Unattached
1:59.10
6
1
Jones, Mike
10
College of New J
1:59.19
9
2
Kupperand, Grayson
10
NYU
1:59.33
9
1
Ache, Daniel
10
Mary Washington
1:59.67
11
3
Sihelnik, Stephen
12
Johns Hopkins Un
1:59.70
9
8
Sewer, Duval
Garden State Tra
1:59.70
7
2
Gonzaga, Craig
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:59.94
10
4
Higley, Jarrett
9
Misericordia
2:00.11
9
5
Parisen, Mark
Garden State Tra
2:00.71
9
2
Foudos, Louis
Pacers Running C
2:00.74
11
3
O'Donnell, Matt
Delaware TC
2:00.83
10
4
Brady, Logan
10
Delaware TC
2:01.01
10
6
Heck, Matthew
11
Swarthmore
2:01.12
8
5
Routt, Thomas
10
USMMA
2:01.27
10
6
Kuter, Norbert
Garden State Tra
2:01.40
10
3
Gillispie, Gregory
Delaware TC
2:01.58
11
7
Joniec, Joe
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:01.65
10
4
Martins, Zak
Garden State Tra
2:01.81
11
7
Ainley, Henry
12
Swarthmore
2:01.99
8
6
Zambrano, Giancarlos
Cptc-New Balance
2:02.11
9
7
Hamid, Abdul
10
Keystone
2:02.15
9
8
Morris, Joe
11
La Salle
2:02.23
8
8
Brewer, George
11
Catholic
2:02.35
9
5
Rehoric, Alex
Unattached
2:04.17
11
6
Darress, Russell
12
Farmingdale St.
2:05.05
11
7
Sing, Robby
Unattached
2:06.97
11
8
Every, Ronald
Unattached
2:07.13
10
8
Noyes, Edwin
Unattached
2:08.75
11
9
Kinney, Chris
10
St Joseph's (PA)
2:09.48
11
10
Forde, Kevin
New Balance
2:11.78
11
8
Witmer, Eric
9
Messiah
NT
6
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denault, Robert
9
Villanova
3:42.26
1
2
Everett, Daniel
9
Columbia
3:42.82
1
3
Feigen, Mark
11
Columbia
3:43.11
1
4
Behnke, Adam
12
Columbia
3:43.68
1
1
Schilit, Jordan
11
Haverford Colleg
3:47.21
2
2
Schoch, Tim
12
Haverford Colleg
3:48.98
2
5
Urie, Ryan
12
Syracuse
3:49.17
1
6
Weaver, Andy
Delaware TC
3:49.50
1
7
Leiter, Brian
McDaniel
3:49.50
1
3
Malone, Ben
Unattached
3:49.84
2
8
Walsh, Aiden
Unattached
3:50.10
1
4
Solis, Dusty
9
Villanova
3:51.32
2
5
Turlip, Matt
12
NYU
3:51.70
2
6
Garrity, Chris
9
Widener
3:51.71
2
7
Ramirez, Frank
12
Rochester
3:52.15
2
8
Riccio, Michael
11
Haverford Colleg
3:52.40
2
1
Kush, Joseph
9
Syracuse
3:52.86
3
9
Garrity, Mike
12
Widener
3:52.99
2
2
Murray, Justin
10
Syracuse
3:53.21
3
10
Murphy, Mike
11
Columbia
3:53.46
2
1
Volkman, Will
Unattached
3:53.59
4
3
Witters, Ryan
Georgetown Runni
3:53.66
3
9
Molz, Jon
Unattached
3:53.66
1
10
Composto, Nico
10
Columbia
3:54.20
1
4
Greenspun, Joe
12
Boston Universit
3:54.21
3
11
Heibell, Chris
Garden State Tra
3:54.34
1
5
Graves, Griff
11
Syracuse
3:54.36
3
2
Phillips, Jon
NYAC
3:54.64
4
3
Pope, John
10
American
3:54.74
4
6
O'Kane, Tom
10
St Joseph's (PA)
3:54.83
3
7
Quinn, Michael
10
Widener
3:55.21
3
4
Harris, Danny
9
Villanova
3:55.35
4
8
Matsakis, Constantine
10
American
3:55.57
3
1
Hayman, Josh
Delaware TC
3:55.65
5
5
Basili, Brian
9
Villanova
3:55.65
4
2
Grieco, Joe
11
Delaware TC
3:55.87
5
11
Arnold, Eric
12
Haverford Colleg
3:56.34
2
3
Sullivan, Zach
11
La Salle
3:56.81
5
6
VanDenHengel, Matt
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
3:56.87
4
7
Bates, Charles
9
Villanova
3:57.65
4
8
Trainer, Tom
Unattached
3:57.70
4
12
Milic-Strkalj, Ivo
11
Haverford Colleg
3:57.84
2
9
Kane, Matthew
12
Villanova
3:58.17
3
9
Aziz, Jon
11
Syracuse
3:58.37
4
4
Noll, Nate
9
DeSales
3:58.61
5
5
Pickhaver, John
11
Villanova
3:59.60
5
10
Butler, Wes
10
Johns Hopkins Un
3:59.74
4
6
Berti, Michael
11
College of New J
3:59.88
5
1
Gilmore, Ryan
10
NYU
4:00.29
6
2
O'Brian, Mike
12
Delaware TC
4:00.59
6
11
Hallenbeck, Matthew
10
Salisbury
4:00.88
4
7
Donnelly, Edward
Unattached
4:00.90
5
8
Counsel, Qadree
9
Widener
4:02.02
5
9
Schwartz, Brett
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4:02.14
5
3
Speray, Ryan
11
Bridgewater (VA)
4:02.15
6
10
Focht, Aaron
11
Elizabethtown
4:02.46
3
10
reinhart, jeremiah
Unattached
4:02.76
5
11
Castillo, Juan
9
Villanova
4:03.24
3
4
Roertgen, Nick
12
Syracuse
4:03.26
6
5
Young, Dennis
12
Dickinson
4:03.53
6
6
Haff, Andrew
Unattached
4:04.22
6
11
Creekmore, JR
Unattached
4:04.40
5
12
McGeever, Shaun
12
College of New J
4:04.79
3
7
Wilson, David
9
Syracuse
4:05.34
6
8
Pollina, John
Cptc-New Balance
4:08.37
6
1
Bayeux, John
9
DeSales
4:10.81
7
9
Bohny, Richie
9
Villanova
4:11.66
6
2
Majumdar, Arun
Unattached
4:12.56
7
12
Sharp, Joe
11
Gettysburg
4:12.82
4
10
LeBourne, Anselm
Unattached
4:13.86
6
3
Rogers, Nathan
10
USMMA
4:14.73
7
4
Lewin, Donovan
9
Christopher Newp
4:15.35
7
5
Ward, Mike
Unattached
4:15.44
7
6
Schorsch, Emanuel
9
Swarthmore
4:16.76
7
7
Baxter, Dan
11
USMMA
4:18.25
7
11
Batarags, Matiss
10
American
4:19.86
6
12
Jackson, Tahlief
Garden State Tra
4:19.90
6
8
Martins, Zak
Garden State Tra
4:20.74
7
9
Kuter, Norbert
Garden State Tra
4:28.18
7
10
Delaney, Jerry
FORCE FIELDS
4:30.59
7
11
Francois, Wismith
Garden State Tra
4:36.93
7
Mens 1500m Jim Tuppeny
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merber, Kyle
12
Columbia
3:35.59
1
2
Williamsz, Jordy
Australia
3:36.74
1
3
Brannen, Nate
Saucony
3:36.77
1
4
McEntee, Sam
10
Villanova
3:36.81
1
5
Boylan-Pett, Liam
NJ-NY Track Club
3:37.05
1
6
Miller, Craig
New Balance
3:37.13
1
7
Huling, Dan
Reebok
3:37.53
1
8
Carson, Hamish
New Zealand
3:38.04
1
9
Gagnon, Brian
NJ-NY Track Club
3:38.36
1
10
Rucks, Luke
Unattached
3:39.27
1
11
Stilin, Joe
Unattached
3:39.42
1
12
Van Ackeren, Trevor
Unattached
3:39.90
1
13
Leer, Will
Nike
3:41.94
1
14
Emanual, Lee
New Balance
3:46.72
1
15
Willis, Nick
Reebok
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hallinan, Steve
Pacers Running C
14:04.06
1
2
Luff, Sam
Georgetown Runni
14:18.32
1
3
Brannigan, Jeff
Pacers Running C
14:24.16
1
4
Gilmore, Peter
12
Boston Universit
14:27.42
1
5
Kissin, Peter
11
Haverford Colleg
14:29.66
1
6
Sohail, Faraz
12
Haverford Colleg
14:30.97
1
7
Parker, Ceth
12
Juniata
14:31.08
1
8
Mynatt, Henry
10
Dickinson
14:35.45
1
9
DuBois, Eric
12
Rowan
14:36.49
1
10
Hartung, Tim
10
York College (PA
14:39.84
1
11
Farrell, Dillon
9
Moravian
14:40.52
1
12
Stadler, Chris
10
Haverford Colleg
14:43.86
1
1
Ryan, Scott
11
Washington & Jef
14:44.45
2
13
Lutcza, Matt
12
Moravian
14:47.11
1
2
Sadlock, Josh
Unattached
14:47.36
2
3
Fitzgerald, John
12
Salisbury
14:48.49
2
14
Rankin, Mike
10
St Joseph's (PA)
14:50.33
1
4
Lilley, Michael
Unattached
14:51.05
2
5
Megee, Bryan
10
DeSales
14:51.67
2
6
Speray, Ryan
11
Bridgewater (VA)
14:52.64
2
15
Leinenger, Mark
11
American
14:52.88
1
16
Zitek, Andrew
12
NYU
14:54.57
1
17
Sturner, Andrew
12
Haverford Colleg
14:56.62
1
7
Sloane, Chris
Unattached
14:58.39
2
8
Quinlan, Ian
12
Susquehanna
14:59.36
2
9
Hicks, Steve
Unattached
15:02.48
2
10
Dearmitt, Evan
12
Elizabethtown
15:04.80
2
11
Krause, Zachary
Unattached
15:05.19
2
12
Sohl, Luke
9
Bridgewater (VA)
15:11.76
2
13
Sidebottom, Mark
11
College of New J
15:12.77
2
14
Haneman, Pat
12
Haverford Colleg
15:13.54
2
15
Watts, John
Unattached
15:15.51
2
16
Knowles, Dave
11
NYU
15:16.02
2
1
Richards, David
10
Houghton
15:17.55
3
17
Galasso, Aidan
11
Delaware TC
15:18.93
2
2
Hutcheson, Craig
12
Messiah
15:19.68
3
18
Connelly, Alec
11
Rutgers-Camden
15:20.03
1
18
Driscoll, Darren
10
Virginia Wesleya
15:20.20
2
3
Warren, Chris
11
Delaware TC
15:21.77
3
4
Boimov, Sam
Georgetown Runni
15:23.35
3
5
Norton, Joe
Unattached
15:23.76
3
19
Vernorn, George
Unattached
15:24.04
1
6
Toller, David
12
Salisbury
15:24.57
3
7
Harrison, Stephen
12
Mary Washington
15:27.96
3
19
Cutilli, Ben
12
Haverford Colleg
15:29.90
2
8
Hayburn, Pat
Bryn Mawr Runnin
15:31.36
3
9
Healy, Sean
11
Mary Washington
15:34.00
3
10
Brightbill, Kyle
Bryn Mawr Runnin
15:34.64
3
20
Gallagher, Ryan
10
Widener
15:35.43
2
11
Holowka, Tom
Unattached
15:38.38
3
12
Myers, Jason
Georgetown Runni
15:39.07
3
13
Hoagland, Zach
12
Messiah
15:40.18
3
14
Dolan, Mike
Unattached
15:40.73
3
15
Larsen, Charlie
11
Elizabethtown
15:40.74
3
16
Herring, Matthew
12
Messiah
15:47.35
3
21
Margiotta, Max
10
St Joseph's (PA)
15:49.65
2
17
Bowman, Kevin
12
McDaniel
15:50.28
3
18
Gresh, Dan
9
Elizabethtown
15:52.14
3
22
LoBianco, Stephen
Unattached
15:53.67
2
23
Hopkins, Sean
Unattached
15:53.71
2
24
Childres, Steve
11
York College (PA
15:54.94
2
19
Rooke, Tyler
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
15:57.27
3
20
Herring, Daniel
12
Messiah
16:03.35
3
21
Cotter, Brian
11
Delaware TC
16:04.91
3
22
Blood, Henry
Unattached
16:06.70
3
23
Kelly, Chris
11
Rutgers-Camden
16:08.40
3
24
Clemson, Alex
12
DeSales
16:11.82
3
25
Merkel, Peter
9
McDaniel
16:44.28
3
20
Allen, Mark
11
American
NT
1
25
Mackenzie, Samuel
Unattached
NT
2
26
Parmenter, Nathan
Unattached
NT
2
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ennist, Nathan
Unattached
33:05.74
1
2
Springer, Andrew
12
Messiah
NT
1
3
Groff, Austin
9
Houghton
NT
1
4
Huerta, Ozzie
Gloucester Count
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bregman, Avi
10
Haverford Colleg
9:08.31
1
2
Barnard, Chris
12
Salisbury
9:11.30
1
3
Morrin, Greg
11
Villanova
9:17.20
1
4
Day, Daniel
11
La Salle
9:18.52
1
5
Broderick, Brian
11
NYU
9:18.90
1
6
Renton, Josiah
12
Shenandoah
9:18.91
1
7
DiGennaro, Mike
Unattached
9:26.40
1
8
Gallagher, Andy
11
College of New J
9:27.87
1
9
Fleisher, Andrew
12
Rochester
9:32.18
1
10
Gorecki, Robert
10
Delaware TC
9:42.34
1
11
Garcia, Jake
12
Shenandoah
9:54.50
1
12
Zeffer, Collin
11
Delaware TC
9:55.94
1
13
Tiernan, Sean
12
Farmingdale St.
9:59.54
1
14
Richard, Daniel
9
Christopher Newp
10:04.62
1
15
D'Annunzio, David
12
Swarthmore
10:05.89
1
16
Miluski, Tyler
11
Salisbury
10:06.55
1
17
Gapinski, Mark
11
URSINUS
10:24.94
1
18
Lykens, Matt
12
DeSales
10:31.72
1
19
Gershenson, Zack
12
Swarthmore
11:16.69
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Jermaine
AMK Internationa
14.53
nwi
1
2
Broussard, Alan
Garden State Tra
14.69
nwi
1
3
Bundy, Matt
11
Wesley
14.98
nwi
1
1
Roethel, Richard
11
Christopher Newp
15.50
nwi
2
2
French, Gregory
12
Washington & Jef
15.79
nwi
2
3
Collins, Matt
Unattached
16.39
nwi
2
4
Gortman, Jonathan
9
Farmingdale St.
16.45
nwi
2
5
Layng, Brian
10
Elizabethtown
16.58
nwi
2
4
Duncan, Jerome
11
Lebanon Valley
17.15
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rooks, Demetrius
11
Rowan
52.44
1
2
Brito, Michael
Garden State Tra
53.49
1
3
French, Gregory
12
Washington & Jef
54.57
1
4
House, Donald
9
Rutgers-Newark
54.81
1
5
Broussard, Alan
Garden State Tra
55.35
1
1
Thompson, Matthew
10
Shenandoah
55.73
2
6
Garcia, Ricardo
Garden State Tra
56.01
1
7
Collins, Matt
Unattached
56.11
1
2
Rousseau, Jaris
Garden State Tra
56.61
2
3
White, Nicholas
9
Messiah
57.27
2
4
McDowell, Vincent
11
Moravian
57.95
2
8
Moutenot, Erik
9
College of New J
57.96
1
5
Roy, Mike
Unattached
58.05
2
6
Weber, Eric
Garden State Tra
58.08
2
7
Beninato, Nick
9
St Joseph's (PA)
58.30
2
8
Mattingly, Travis
11
Swarthmore
1:07.56
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Maxwell,
Rawls, Ejaz
Rowan
42.13
1
2
Teaford, Mayes,
Joyce, Roethel
Christopher Newp
42.27
1
1
Marich, Clemson,
Vitale, Eckman
Misericordia
43.07
2
3
Willis, Obamedo,
Lawrence, Agyei
Rutgers-Newark
43.45
1
2
Papa, Bellacos,
Harris, Grant
Farmingdale St.
43.74
2
4
Karass, Faber,
Shelest, Cook
USMMA
44.29
1
3
Hertilus, Dennis,
Brito, Kuter
Garden State Tra
44.63
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maxwell, Purdue,
Ejaz, Rooks
Rowan
3:12.94
1
2
Harris, Sewer,
Brito, Garcia
Garden State Tra
3:17.48
1
3
D'Aiutol, Brown,
Moutenot, Spekhard
College of New J
3:19.12
1
4
Willis, House,
Manasse, Lawrence
Rutgers-Newark
3:20.74
1
5
White, Witmer,
Newhook, Yoder
Messiah
3:21.80
1
6
Cole, Foss,
Jackson, Braithwa
Garden State Tra
3:25.24
1
1
Broussar, Heibell,
Parisen, Rousseau
Garden State Tra
3:26.54
2
2
Stagger, Janssen,
Pansanja, Saparito
Garden State Tra
3:30.77
2
3
Unknown Athlete
Garden State Tra
3:39.72
2
4
Unknown Athlete
Garden State Tra
3:48.85
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fulton, Fred
9
Messiah
16.87m
(55'4)
1
2
Stutzman, Trevor
9
Messiah
14.91m
(48'11)
1
3
Tucker, Mike
12
Dickinson
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
4
Recla, Mike
9
Widener
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
5
Dayhoff, Lucas
10
Elizabethtown
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
6
Gordon, Corwyn
12
Dickinson
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
7
Donathan, Gavin
11
Washington & Jef
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
8
Langton, John
11
DeSales
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
9
Ardo, Joe
11
Misericordia
13.34m
(43'9)
1
10
Wade, Jonathon
11
Christopher Newp
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
11
Logan, Edward
12
USMMA
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
12
Kosh, Lovell
12
Goucher
11.33m
(37'2)
1
13
Stangler, Dan
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
14
Miller, Hank
12
DeSales
ND
(--)
1
15
Kulhamer, Justin
9
DeSales
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braxton, Aaron
Shore Athletic C
49.63m
(162'9.75)
1
2
Orenner, Jay
Salisbury
45.63m
(149'8.25)
1
3
Stutzman, Trevor
9
Messiah
45.19m
(148'3)
1
4
Reynolds, Tom
Unattached
45.01m
(147'8)
1
5
Visconti, Frank
11
Rowan
42.99m
(141'0.5)
1
6
Williams, Tyler
9
Widener
42.52m
(139'6)
1
7
Miller, Hank
12
DeSales
42.19m
(138'5)
1
8
Bylicki, Andrew
9
Farmingdale St.
41.74m
(136'11.25)
1
9
Recla, Mike
9
Widener
41.72m
(136'10.5)
1
10
Doran, Joe
9
Widener
41.67m
(136'8.5)
1
11
Donathan, Gavin
11
Washington & Jef
41.49m
(136'1.25)
1
12
Gordon, Corwyn
12
Dickinson
40.45m
(132'8.5)
1
13
Tucker, Mike
12
Dickinson
38.85m
(127'5.5)
1
14
Dayhoff, Lucas
10
Elizabethtown
38.49m
(126'3.25)
1
15
Wade, Jonathon
11
Christopher Newp
38.23m
(125'5)
1
16
Benson, Aaron
12
USMMA
36.19m
(118'8.75)
1
17
Borgmann, Greg
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
35.46m
(116'4)
1
18
Layng, Brian
10
Elizabethtown
35.16m
(115'4.25)
1
19
Kulhamer, Justin
9
DeSales
33.63m
(110'4)
1
20
Fulton, Fred
9
Messiah
ND
(--)
1
21
Bell, Malcolm
9
Widener
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cruver, Mark
11
Keystone
58.13m
(190'8.5)
1
2
DeRosa, Nicholas
9
Rutgers-Newark
55.63m
(182'6)
1
3
Stinson, Joshua
12
Rutgers-Newark
54.50m
(178'9.5)
1
4
Bauer, Tyler
9
Muhlenberg
54.38m
(178'4.75)
1
5
Stapf, Kevin
12
USMMA
54.06m
(177'4.25)
1
6
Gochal, Anthony
12
URSINUS
51.47m
(168'10.25)
1
7
Borgmann, Greg
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
43.99m
(144'3.75)
1
8
Novak, Calvin
11
Rutgers-Newark
43.47m
(142'7.25)
1
9
Gapinski, Mark
11
URSINUS
42.20m
(138'5.25)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drenner, Jay
12
Salisbury
54.29m
(178'1.25)
1
2
Williams, Tyler
9
Widener
49.87m
(163'7.25)
1
3
Maloney, Ed
11
Widener
47.88m
(157'1)
1
4
Solomon, Eric
10
Widener
47.10m
(154'6.25)
1
5
Wall, William
11
Widener
46.11m
(151'3.25)
1
6
Starovoytov, Stas
11
Widener
40.82m
(133'11)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lisa, Scott
10
College of New J
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
2
Turner, Justin
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Renteria, Steven
10
Farmingdale St.
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boeni, Mike
Unattached
7.43m
(24'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Chaz
Unattached
7.23m
(23'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Pensyl, Dylan
11
Temple
7.17m
(23'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Cook, Chris
9
USMMA
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
5
Lamarre, Alix
9
Farmingdale St.
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Cummings, Eugene
11
Bridgewater (VA)
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Bauer, Nicholas
12
Juniata
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
8
McClain, Mike
Unattached
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Asare, Kwarteng
12
Christopher Newp
14.57m
(47'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Joint, Kris
10
Moravian
14.45m
(47'4.75)
nwi
1
3
King, Travis
11
Moravian
14.41m
(47'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Routier, Reggie
Farmingdale St.
13.70m
(44'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Cummings, Eugene
11
Bridgewater (VA)
13.49m
(44'3)
nwi
1
6
Ly, Daniel
12
Swarthmore
13.44m
(44'1)
nwi
1
7
Cady, Jordan
9
Houghton
12.87m
(42'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Vitale, Sean
11
Misericordia
12.18m
(39'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Jason
12
S.W.I.F.T. Racin
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Mattingly, Travis
11
Swarthmore
11.69m
(38'4)
nwi
1
11
Beamon, Jibril
Garden State Tra
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
McClain, Mike
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Layng, Timothy
12
Moravian
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
2
Alorro, Julio
11
College of New J
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
3
Coleman, Mick
10
Widener
4.50m
(14'9)
1
4
Taylor, Joseph
11
Christopher Newp
4.50m
(14'9)
1
5
Engle, Drew
9
Messiah
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
6
Nguyen, Dennis
10
Widener
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
7
Brady, Kevin
10
Elizabethtown
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
8
Reisler, Colin
11
Messiah
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
9
Harris, Drew
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
10
Roethel, Richard
11
Christopher Newp
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
11
Fishman, David
11
Christopher Newp
NH
(--)
1
12
Vuong, Simon
Garden State Tra
NH
(--)
1
13
Diekewicz, Adam
11
Rowan
NH
(--)
1
14
Gochal, Anthony
12
URSINUS
NH
(--)
1
15
Gold, Colin
12
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
16
Layng, Brian
10
Elizabethtown
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
12
West Virginia
11.82
nwi
1
2
Townsend, Chene
11
West Virginia
11.97
nwi
1
3
Iheukwumere, Marvellou
10
Columbia
12.07
nwi
1
4
Williams, Taylor
FORCE FIELDS
12.15
nwi
1
5
Kham, Mariam
AMK Internationa
12.19
nwi
1
6
Kenneh, Isatta
11
Temple
12.23
nwi
1
1
Depass, Gennie
10
Temple
12.44
nwi
2
2
Laurito, Amanda
11
URSINUS
12.47
nwi
2
3
Henderson, Renee
Unattached
12.49
nwi
2
7
Powell, Ashley
11
Montclair State
12.58
nwi
1
4
Beckford, Shantel
9
Rowan
12.78
nwi
2
5
Jones, Imani
9
Montclair State
12.81
nwi
2
6
Perrins, Stacey
10
Misericordia
12.84
nwi
2
1
Kelly, Paige
9
Mary Washington
12.98
nwi
3
2
Pugh, Jasmine
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
13.05
nwi
3
3
Wright, Jayee
10
Neumann
13.22
nwi
3
4
Simon, Hayleigh
Garden State Tra
13.62
nwi
3
5
Lockwood, Ashley
11
Elizabethtown
13.95
nwi
3
7
Wilson, Tashay
9
Rowan
14.05
nwi
2
6
Mbakwe, Alexis
Garden State Tra
14.23
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Iheukwumere, Marvellou
10
Columbia
24.44
nwi
1
2
Kham, Mariam
AMK Internationa
24.89
nwi
1
3
Kenneh, Isatta
11
Temple
25.00
nwi
1
4
Tolson, Kara
10
Salisbury
25.13
nwi
1
5
Laurito, Amanda
11
URSINUS
25.53
nwi
1
6
Williamson, Lisa
12
Moravian
25.90
nwi
1
1
Tingba, Adrienne
9
Neumann
25.94
nwi
2
2
Sutter, Brielle
9
Moravian
26.02
nwi
2
3
Grow, Stephanie
11
Misericordia
26.45
nwi
2
4
Polynice, Josephine
9
Rutgers-Newark
26.49
nwi
2
7
Depass, Gennie
10
Temple
26.51
nwi
1
8
Kelly, Paige
9
Mary Washington
26.64
nwi
1
1
Thompson, Brooke
11
Mary Washington
27.13
nwi
3
5
Wright, Brianna
9
Moravian
27.24
nwi
2
6
Zabrodsky, Abby
10
Rochester
27.25
nwi
2
2
Carter, Kelsey
10
Mary Washington
27.98
nwi
3
3
Simon, Hayleigh
Garden State Tra
27.99
nwi
3
4
Parker, Akimmie
9
Farmingdale St.
28.39
nwi
3
5
Ruggiero, Kristina
12
Moravian
28.41
nwi
3
6
Mbakwe, Alexis
Garden State Tra
28.49
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrick, Stephanie
Cptc-New Balance
56.79
1
2
Craven, Katie
12
Messiah
58.41
1
3
Polynice, Josephine
9
Rutgers-Newark
58.81
1
4
Smith, Alison
12
Johns Hopkins Un
59.12
1
1
Walker, Fredsal
9
Christopher Newp
59.40
2
2
Grow, Stephanie
11
Misericordia
1:00.09
2
3
Linders, Brooke
11
Susquehanna
1:00.16
2
4
Brown, Lauren
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:00.24
2
5
Cascio, Michelle
9
College of New J
1:00.42
1
5
Lanzillotti, Alexis
9
Manhattanville
1:00.45
2
6
Fields, Amani
FORCE FIELDS
1:01.03
1
6
Streater, Brianna
9
Rowan
1:01.28
2
1
Carter, Kelsey
10
Mary Washington
1:01.85
3
7
Hicks, Mia
9
Neumann
1:01.86
2
8
Streater, Alexus
9
Rowan
1:02.09
2
2
Ruggiero, Kristina
12
Moravian
1:02.25
3
3
Diemicke, Marjorie
11
Farmingdale St.
1:02.32
3
4
Reh, Carissa
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:02.51
3
5
Creighton, Emily
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:03.05
3
6
McGarrity, Holly
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:03.36
3
7
Booker, Quanisha
Garden State Tra
1:04.22
3
8
Darden, Khaliah
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:04.65
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Ajee
Unattached
2:05.19
1
2
Hamric, Karly
Unattached
2:07.27
1
3
Hansen, Dira
12
Christopher Newp
2:09.25
1
4
Henkel, Lauren
Unattached
2:09.99
1
5
Monagle, Annie
11
Johns Hopkins Un
2:10.10
1
6
Adams, Cynthia
10
Lebanon Valley
2:11.34
1
7
Storbeck, Caitlin
12
La Salle
2:12.25
1
8
Hammond, Rebecca
11
Swarthmore
2:12.56
1
1
Giovagnoli, Heather
12
Rider
2:12.76
2
2
Aldea, Stephanie
11
West Virginia
2:13.50
2
3
Bradshaw, Andrea
Cptc-New Balance
2:15.72
2
4
Binczyk, Alyssa
9
NYU
2:16.02
2
5
Beebe, Stephanie
12
Swarthmore
2:16.20
2
6
Bash, Erica
11
Muhlenberg
2:17.22
2
7
Valdes, Cassy
12
College of New J
2:18.21
2
1
Tearnan, Amelia
9
Elizabethtown
2:18.53
3
2
Pellowe, Amanda
12
Gettysburg
2:18.70
3
3
Senters, Kelly
Unattached
2:19.70
3
4
McCloskey, Danielle
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:21.05
3
1
Underkofler, Ashley
9
Elizabethtown
2:21.17
4
5
Alleva, Laura
9
Susquehanna
2:21.78
3
6
Comiskey, Bridget
10
Misericordia
2:21.79
3
2
Lamb, Emily
9
URSINUS
2:21.80
4
8
Cameron, Kelsey
11
Misericordia
2:22.53
2
7
Addison, Yaa
12
Gettysburg
2:23.90
3
8
Mongeau, Julia
10
Lebanon Valley
2:25.95
3
3
Sellman, Regina
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:26.26
4
4
Keane, Emilie
12
Widener
2:30.53
4
5
McGee, Caitlin
12
URSINUS
2:31.15
4
6
Cabasino, Megan
9
Farmingdale St.
2:44.55
4
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Sheila
12
Villanova
4:14.27
1
2
Hussar, Carmen
Unattached
4:15.57
1
3
Culley, Julie
NYAC
4:15.61
1
4
Gallagher, Kerri
Pacers Running C
4:16.07
1
5
Akande, Nicky
10
Villanova
4:17.33
1
6
Centrowitz, Lauren
New Balance
4:18.14
1
7
Koch, Erin
Pacers Running C
4:18.68
1
8
Cliff, Rachel
Speed River Olym
4:19.18
1
9
Newbery, Mellisa
Unattached
4:21.54
1
10
Beck, Catherine
Cptc-New Balance
4:21.90
1
11
O'Connell, Jessica
12
West Virginia
4:21.98
1
12
McDonald, Darcy
Unattached
4:22.61
1
13
Gallo, Lindsay
Unattached
4:24.46
1
1
Peck, Angelica
9
Syracuse
4:30.88
2
2
Hogan, Callie
12
Villanova
4:31.28
2
3
Wright, Beth
9
Syracuse
4:32.12
2
4
Gispert, Emily
Unattached
4:32.69
2
5
Bannon, Alyssa
12
College of New J
4:33.85
2
6
Peacock, Jena
12
Rowan
4:35.32
2
7
Bearish, Stephanie
Unattached
4:36.47
2
8
Mills, Olivia
11
Bridgewater (VA)
4:37.26
2
9
Mayden, Samantha
11
Muhlenberg
4:37.86
2
1
Evangelist, Robin
Unattached
4:39.59
3
10
Portner, Hallie
11
West Virginia
4:39.87
2
2
Hamric, Jordan
11
West Virginia
4:40.50
3
11
Balmer, Katie
9
Haverford Colleg
4:41.09
2
12
Linde, Maura
9
Syracuse
4:42.28
2
3
Nolte, Mary
11
Dickinson
4:42.51
3
4
Lockett, Meghan
Unattached
4:42.99
3
5
Moskal, Aubrey
11
West Virginia
4:43.24
3
6
Cronin, Nicole
10
Muhlenberg
4:43.87
3
7
McCauley, Sarah
West Virginia
4:44.64
3
13
Nestor, Katie
12
College of New J
4:45.52
2
8
Shutt, Jillian
11
Rider
4:46.14
3
9
Rockwell, Cadee
12
Moravian
4:46.34
3
1
Alabanza, Anginelle
10
College of New J
4:47.03
4
10
Ritter, Emily
9
Rider
4:47.94
3
2
McClelland, Jessica
10
Christopher Newp
4:48.95
4
11
Tursi, Megan
10
Elizabethtown
4:49.11
3
3
Rose, Hannah
12
Swarthmore
4:51.05
4
12
Howser, Kathryn
12
Elizabethtown
4:51.20
3
4
Lasseter, Elizabeth
Georgetown Runni
4:52.28
4
13
Norton, Georgina
10
NYU
4:53.14
3
5
Guth, Cara
11
DeSales
4:53.61
4
6
Gonzalez, Kathryn
12
Swarthmore
4:54.26
4
7
Jones, Laurie
10
Elizabethtown
4:55.50
4
14
Pellowe, Amanda
12
Gettysburg
4:55.54
3
14
Rawls, Jenn
11
Rowan
4:55.78
2
8
Braun, Sarah
11
DeSales
4:56.53
4
9
Breen, Stephanie
10
Bridgewater (VA)
4:56.91
4
15
Peters, Samantha
12
St Joseph's (PA)
4:58.05
3
10
Steinman, Anna
11
Salisbury
4:58.60
4
11
Stockdale, Dana
9
Lebanon Valley
5:05.08
4
12
Eppley, Sarah
10
Swarthmore
5:06.44
4
13
Miller, Alyssa
10
Lebanon Valley
5:10.02
4
14
Heyison, Caila
Unattached
5:17.64
4
15
Harmon, Cassie
12
DeSales
5:21.35
4
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koons, Francis
New Balance
16:02.08
1
2
Evans, Maeve
12
NYU
17:14.05
1
3
Brenon, Danielle
12
Houghton
17:15.25
1
4
Mazzeo, Denise
Cptc-New Balance
17:18.07
1
5
Tempone, Traci
10
Elizabethtown
17:19.88
1
6
Carroll, Maura
Georgetown Runni
17:27.55
1
7
Santoski, Laura
12
NYU
17:37.53
1
8
Kelly, Lauren
Unattached
17:39.07
1
9
Johnson, Jen
11
Swarthmore
17:47.31
1
10
Flynn, Megan
10
College of New J
17:53.02
1
11
Zelinsky, Paige
12
NYU
17:56.43
1
12
Long, Courtney
12
Messiah
17:57.05
1
13
Ludman, Taylor
10
Dickinson
18:01.33
1
14
Goncalves, Cathy
11
College of New J
18:11.23
1
15
Higgins, Mary
12
Messiah
18:23.72
1
16
Painter, Rebecca
11
Swarthmore
18:29.12
1
17
Earner, Dorothy
10
Shenandoah
18:32.27
1
18
Foulke, Kellye
10
Delaware TC
18:40.51
1
19
Morris, Rachel
11
College of New J
18:46.03
1
20
Nealon, Tara
9
College of New J
18:50.70
1
21
Ludtke, Zany
9
Bridgewater (VA)
19:03.85
1
22
Dunn, Angela
Unattached
19:11.44
1
23
Quinn, Caitlin
Cptc-New Balance
19:20.86
1
24
Wallach, Abbey
12
College of New J
19:33.73
1
25
Sidoriak, Emma
Unattached
19:49.41
1
26
Tassello, Nicole
11
Rider
NT
1
27
Norton, Lauren
11
Rochester
NT
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bull, Alexandra
10
Gettysburg
40:34.87
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Amy
12
Shenandoah
10:57.34
1
2
Czohla, Danielle
12
Rowan
11:13.01
1
3
Brady, Edann
Unattached
11:18.62
1
4
Stinner, Becca
12
Salisbury
11:27.55
1
5
Zaharoff, Jade
12
Christopher Newp
11:33.41
1
6
Williams, Leah
10
Houghton
11:37.21
1
7
O'Connor, Erine
11
College of New J
11:45.03
1
8
Thorsheim, Chelsea
10
Haverford Colleg
11:50.46
1
9
Forsythe, Tracey
11
Delaware Valley
12:12.77
1
10
Kellogg, Jordan
11
URSINUS
12:47.43
1
11
McGee, Caitlin
12
URSINUS
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goodenough, Victoria
10
URSINUS
14.49
nwi
2
1
Phillips, Destiny
9
Goucher
14.78
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Jamie
10
Rowan
14.85
nwi
1
3
Givans, Kenyetta
12
Swarthmore
15.01
nwi
1
4
Patterson, Ashadaya
11
Montclair State
15.23
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Brooke
11
Mary Washington
15.24
nwi
2
5
Carlson, Jessica
10
Rowan
15.33
nwi
1
3
Knight, Katie
10
College of New J
15.50
nwi
2
4
Redmond, Morgan
9
Moravian
15.62
nwi
2
6
Carnevale, Stephanie
10
Muhlenberg
15.66
nwi
1
5
Carr, Janee
9
Montclair State
16.03
nwi
2
6
Olmstead, Jackie
10
Moravian
16.67
nwi
2
7
Figueroa, Alyssa
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
16.74
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Liz
10
Messiah
1:01.26
1
2
Searcy, Melirah
9
Rowan
1:02.00
1
3
Givans, Kenyetta
12
Swarthmore
1:02.72
1
4
Dunn, Jill
11
Misericordia
1:02.74
1
5
Kulcyk, Emily
10
College of New J
1:02.87
1
1
Doremus, Brielle
11
College of New J
1:06.08
2
2
Brown, Nicole
12
College of New J
1:06.18
2
3
Warren, Shay
Garden State Tra
1:09.76
2
4
Poinsett, Meghan
10
Washington & Jef
1:10.12
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterso, Powell,
Gearity, Jones
Montclair State
48.07
1
2
Wilson, Beckford,
Thompson, Carlson
Rowan
48.72
1
3
Clermont, Chukwuez,
Mandat, Hoskins
Farmingdale St.
49.28
1
4
Reh, Pugh,
Brown, Hill
Gwynedd-Mercy
49.51
1
5
Wright, Williams,
Redmond, Sutter
Moravian
49.54
1
6
Mbakwe, Warren,
Barnes, Booker
Garden State Tra
51.79
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterso, Fego,
Murphy, Gearity
Montclair State
3:54.39
1
2
Smith, Vallenil,
Johnson, Monagle
Johns Hopkins Un
3:55.24
1
3
Pabst, Bell,
Jackson, Walker
Christopher Newp
3:55.88
1
4
Patrick, Crowther,
Porter, Galasso
Rochester
3:57.13
1
5
Cascio, Brown,
Kulcyk, Doremus
College of New J
3:59.01
1
6
Lockwood, Howser,
Tearnan, Underkof
Elizabethtown
4:09.20
1
7
Booker, Warren,
Mbakwe, Mutazz
Garden State Tra
4:14.51
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Szpynda, Erica
10
Widener
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
2
Houghton, Jennifer
12
Salisbury
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
3
Chismar, Mary
11
College of New J
11.94m
(39'2)
1
4
Carioto, Kelly
12
Catholic
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
5
Ortiz, Vanessa
12
NYU
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
6
Brown, Mariah
10
Rutgers-Camden
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
7
Straub, Harley
10
Washington & Jef
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
8
Mason, Elizabeth
12
Houghton
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galarza, Sylvia
Shore Athletic C
48.66m
(159'7.75)
1
2
Carioto, Kelly
12
Catholic
40.90m
(134'2)
1
3
Ward, Ashlee
10
Misericordia
37.10m
(121'8.5)
1
4
Brown, Mariah
10
Rutgers-Camden
36.62m
(120'1.5)
1
5
Myricks, Valarie
10
Rutgers-Camden
32.71m
(107'3.75)
1
6
Wernersbach, Victoria
9
Widener
29.11m
(95'6)
1
7
Mason, Elizabeth
12
Houghton
28.51m
(93'6.25)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corcoran, Catherine
12
Washington & Jef
42.93m
(140'10)
1
2
Brennan, Brianna
12
College of New J
39.36m
(129'1.5)
1
3
Grandal, Julianne
11
College of New J
33.88m
(111'1.75)
1
4
Schuster, Stephanie
11
Rutgers-Camden
33.16m
(108'9.5)
1
5
Keegan, Tara
11
Muhlenberg
32.83m
(107'8.5)
1
6
Hindman, Rebecca
10
Misericordia
32.60m
(106'11.25)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houghton, Jennifer
12
Salisbury
46.05m
(151'0.75)
1
2
Daniels, Amanda-Renee
9
Widener
42.66m
(139'11.5)
1
3
Spieker, Emily
11
Rowan
42.26m
(138'7.75)
1
4
Mason, Elizabeth
12
Houghton
38.50m
(126'3.75)
1
5
Youtz, Chelsea
12
Misericordia
33.08m
(108'6.25)
1
6
To, Amanda
12
College of New J
32.85m
(107'9.25)
1
7
Kroszner, Eileen
10
Elizabethtown
32.12m
(105'4.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Katelyn
12
West Virginia
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
2
Elliott, Jenna
10
Christopher Newp
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Rowlands, Laura
10
York College (PA
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Shaffer, Angela
11
Juniata
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
10
Kamper, Samantha
10
Rowan
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
11
Oberg, Erin
10
Washington & Jef
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Kustera, megan
10
Rowan
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
6
Smith, Allison
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
7
Ward, Ashlee
10
Misericordia
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
8
Nole, Anna
9
Misericordia
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
9
Thayer, Alexa
11
Houghton
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
12
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
12
West Virginia
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marshal, Shameka
Unattached
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Liebold, Brianna
Unattached
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Phillips, Destiny
9
Goucher
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Jasmine
9
York College (PA
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
5
Ofoche, Uju
11
Columbia
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Leonard, Micah
11
Moravian
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Alverez, Brianna
10
Temple
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Kermah, Shannon
9
Montclair State
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Stam, Kristin
12
Susquehanna
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Jackson, Cheria
12
Christopher Newp
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Thomas, Beaira
9
Montclair State
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
12
Roberts, Erica
10
College of New J
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Pitchford, Jordan
9
Bridgewater (VA)
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
14
Vecchio, Giana
9
Moravian
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leonard, Micah
11
Moravian
11.76m
(38'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Rowlands, Laura
10
York College (PA
11.40m
(37'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Niedermayer, Jenna
11
Elizabethtown
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
4
Dunn, Jill
11
Misericordia
11.12m
(36'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Unknown Athlete
11
Farmingdale St.
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Lipinski, Kylie
12
Haverford Colleg
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
7
Stam, Kristin
12
Susquehanna
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Miller, Caitlin
10
Christopher Newp
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Kermah, Shannon
9
Montclair State
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Kester, Hailey
9
Moravian
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Vecchio, Giana
9
Moravian
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Douma, Sara
11
Montclair State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Pitchford, Jordan
9
Bridgewater (VA)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chester, Jackie
10
College of New J
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Harrington, Claire
9
Mary Washington
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
3
Hammerton, Kalee
11
Christopher Newp
3.15m
(10'4)
1
4
Pavone, Joanna
10
Farmingdale St.
3.00m
(9'10)
1
5
Thomas, Kayla
9
Widener
3.00m
(9'10)
1
6
Surman, Lauren
12
URSINUS
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#swathmore-college
#d3-tf
#division-iii
#track-field
More news
2012 Results - Columbia Last Chance
763 shares:
Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance
,
American University Track and Field and Cross Country - Washington, DC
,
AMK International
,
Australia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Elizabethtown College Track and Field and Cross Country - Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
90
2022
121
2021
132
2020
122
2019
103
2018
141
2017
126
2016
113
2015
145
2014
15
125
2013
55
204
2012
14
32
2011
4
6
2010
1
2009
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#swathmore-college
#d3-tf
#division-iii
#track-field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!