RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Elizabethtown College Track and Field and Cross Country - Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania
Blue Jays
One Alpha Dr, Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania, 17022, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Sarah Steinmetz
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Bucknell Winter Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 11th 2012, 7:33pm
Comments
Bucknell Winter Classic
- Feb 11, 2012
Lewisburg, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bloomsburg
Bucknell
Carnegie Mellon
Elizabethtown
Franklin & Marshall
Gettysburg
Hagerstown
Howard CC
Indiana U of PA
Juniata Valley
Keystone Tra
Lebanon Valley
Lock Haven
Millersville
Penn State Club Track
Seton Hill
Shippensburg
Shore Athletic Club
Spring Stree
Terp Sprinte
Unattached
Washington & Lee
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kirkland, Herman
Shippensburg
06.88
nwi
1
2
Lupica, Christian
Bucknell
06.99
nwi
1
2
Price, Dante'
Unattached
06.99
nwi
1
4
Ballah, Daniel
Unattached
07.03
nwi
1
5
Feagin, Jonathan
Seton Hill
07.04
nwi
1
6
Riley, Kamal
Bucknell
07.10
nwi
1
6
Najbar, Patryk
Bucknell
07.10
nwi
1
8
Schanck, James
Unattached
07.13
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kirkland, Herman
Shippensburg
06.97
nwi
7
1
Price, Dante'
Unattached
07.03
nwi
6
1
Lupica, Christian
Bucknell
07.05
nwi
2
1
Najbar, Patryk
Bucknell
07.12
nwi
3
1
Ballah, Daniel
Unattached
07.12
nwi
8
1
Feagin, Jonathan
Seton Hill
07.15
nwi
5
2
Schanck, James
Unattached
07.16
nwi
6
2
Riley, Kamal
Bucknell
07.17
nwi
8
2
Faust, Tywan
Bloomsburg
07.19
nwi
2
2
Bailey, Hopeton
Indiana U of PA
07.19
nwi
7
3
McGarrigle, Thomas
Bucknell
07.19
nwi
8
2
Barr, Devin
Bloomsburg
07.20
nwi
3
3
Pezza, Chris
Howard CC
07.21
nwi
2
2
Parker, Duane
Seton Hill
07.22
nwi
5
1
Jeong, Aaron
Washington & Lee
07.23
nwi
4
1
Hall, Jacob Eaton
Bucknell
07.23
nwi
9
3
Tallman, Alexander
Washington & Lee
07.23
nwi
6
3
Duncan, Jerome
Lebanon Valley
07.23
nwi
7
4
Barbier, Greg
Bucknell
07.25
nwi
8
2
Robinson, Jeffrey
Millersville
07.28
nwi
4
4
Geiser, Shawn
Bloomsburg
07.30
nwi
7
5
Hooker, Lonnie
Unattached
07.32
nwi
7
3
Stonebreaker, Jordan
Lock Haven
07.37
nwi
3
1
Kamara, Ibrahim
Franklin & Marsh
07.40
nwi
1
3
Bauer, Nicholas
Juniata Valley
07.42
nwi
4
3
Titus, Noel
Carnegie Mellon
07.42
nwi
5
4
Watts, Johnathan
Howard CC
07.42
nwi
2
2
Thon, Sean
Gettysburg
07.43
nwi
9
4
Belin, Malcolm
Gettysburg
07.43
nwi
5
4
Moore, De'Von
Lebanon Valley
07.44
nwi
4
4
Powell, Andrew
Bucknell
07.47
nwi
6
5
Dawkins, Prince
Hagerstown
07.47
nwi
5
2
Tate, Leland
Shippensburg
07.48
nwi
1
6
Whitlow, Gregory
Howard CC
07.48
nwi
5
5
Zangaro, Troy
Indiana U of PA
07.49
nwi
4
4
Flora, Rodney
Hagerstown
07.50
nwi
3
5
Pugh, Mickeal
Lebanon Valley
07.52
nwi
6
5
Bay, Andrew
Gettysburg
07.54
nwi
2
3
Kissell, Ryan
Carnegie Mellon
07.56
nwi
1
6
Brady, Kevin
Elizabethtown
07.57
nwi
4
5
Ishman, Matt
Bloomsburg
07.59
nwi
3
3
Fourney, Jonathan
Howard CC
07.65
nwi
9
6
Layng, Brian
Elizabethtown
07.65
nwi
2
5
Keers, Mac
Washington & Lee
07.66
nwi
8
4
Feinberg, Evan
Gettysburg
07.74
nwi
9
6
Bayona, Joseph
Elizabethtown
07.77
nwi
8
4
Perry, Malcolm
Gettysburg
07.83
nwi
1
7
Henkel, Tim
Terp Sprinte
07.85
nwi
5
6
Stadel, Ryan
Elizabethtown
07.89
nwi
7
6
Shorthouse, Robert
Lock Haven
08.00
nwi
6
7
Shank, Andrew
Gettysburg
08.01
nwi
2
6
Herr, Justin
Juniata Valley
08.03
nwi
3
7
Murphy, Elias
Juniata Valley
08.04
nwi
3
5
Yee, Dave
Terp Sprinte
08.36
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barr, Devin
Bloomsburg
22.11
nwi
14
2
Arent, Rob
Bucknell
22.28
nwi
14
1
Tallman, Alexander
Washington & Lee
22.31
nwi
12
1
Mustapha, Jessie
Bloomsburg
22.56
nwi
11
3
Bales, Robert
Shippensburg
22.68
nwi
14
2
Robinson, Jeffrey
Millersville
22.71
nwi
12
3
Riley, Kamal
Bucknell
22.85
nwi
12
4
Ballah, Daniel
Unattached
22.88
nwi
14
4
Tapper, Kevin
Bucknell
22.91
nwi
12
1
Hall, Jacob Eaton
Bucknell
22.92
nwi
13
2
Parker, Duane
Seton Hill
23.14
nwi
11
2
Kujawski, Andrew
Shippensburg
23.14
nwi
13
3
Duncan, Jerome
Lebanon Valley
23.16
nwi
11
3
Sweeley, Nathan
Lock Haven
23.17
nwi
13
1
Dawkins, Prince
Hagerstown
23.18
nwi
8
5
Long, Jared
Indiana U of PA
23.18
nwi
12
1
Phillips, Anthony
Seton Hill
23.21
nwi
9
2
Johnson, Algeron
Seton Hill
23.28
nwi
9
1
Schanck, James
Unattached
23.30
nwi
7
4
Rosenstein, Cal
Bloomsburg
23.30
nwi
11
1
Jeong, Aaron
Washington & Lee
23.34
nwi
10
4
Pezza, Chris
Howard CC
23.40
nwi
13
2
Titus, Noel
Carnegie Mellon
23.42
nwi
10
3
Flowers, Anthony
Indiana U of PA
23.51
nwi
10
4
Bishop, Jason
Howard CC
23.52
nwi
10
5
Keller, Kevin
Bucknell
23.52
nwi
11
3
Kamara, Ibrahim
Franklin & Marsh
23.53
nwi
9
4
Zangaro, Troy
Indiana U of PA
23.61
nwi
9
2
Merine, Carson
Bloomsburg
23.63
nwi
8
2
Flora, Rodney
Hagerstown
23.74
nwi
7
1
Belin, Malcolm
Gettysburg
23.83
nwi
6
2
Thon, Sean
Gettysburg
23.92
nwi
6
3
Geiser, Shawn
Bloomsburg
23.94
nwi
7
1
Layng, Brian
Elizabethtown
24.12
nwi
4
3
Haygood, Tayon
Millersville
24.18
nwi
8
3
Hunsicker, Jeff
Lock Haven
24.25
nwi
6
4
Asiamah, Samuel
Terp Sprinte
24.29
nwi
7
4
Hill, Chris
Howard CC
24.30
nwi
8
2
Boughter, Chris
Terp Sprinte
24.39
nwi
4
5
Wexler, Thomas
Millersville
24.43
nwi
8
1
Whitlow, Gregory
Howard CC
24.45
nwi
5
4
Watts, Johnathan
Howard CC
24.59
nwi
6
2
Brown, Andre
Unattached
24.64
nwi
5
5
Bay, Andrew
Gettysburg
24.76
nwi
7
3
Pane, Kyle
Lock Haven
24.77
nwi
5
5
Fourney, Jonathan
Howard CC
24.77
nwi
9
3
Baldwin, Bryan
Elizabethtown
24.89
nwi
4
4
Hoover, Dan
Juniata Valley
24.94
nwi
4
1
Murphy, Elias
Juniata Valley
24.95
nwi
2
1
Bishop, Eric
Howard CC
25.04
nwi
3
2
Demakis, William
Gettysburg
25.18
nwi
3
4
Brady, Kevin
Elizabethtown
25.27
nwi
5
3
Mandley, Tyler
Juniata Valley
25.33
nwi
3
5
Smith, Richard
Lock Haven
25.35
nwi
6
5
Coles, Darnell
Indiana U of PA
25.36
nwi
4
2
Hinton, Tyler
Gettysburg
25.54
nwi
2
4
Stadel, Ryan
Elizabethtown
25.71
nwi
3
5
Bayona, Joseph
Elizabethtown
25.75
nwi
3
1
Feinberg, Evan
Gettysburg
25.78
nwi
1
3
Perry, Malcolm
Gettysburg
26.10
nwi
2
4
Funk, Wyatt
Hagerstown
26.11
nwi
2
2
Shank, Andrew
Gettysburg
26.35
nwi
1
5
Kratina, Garret
Juniata Valley
26.97
nwi
2
5
Thomas, Alonzo
Terp Sprinte
27.16
nwi
5
3
Yee, Dave
Terp Sprinte
27.44
nwi
1
--
Faust, Tywan
Bloomsburg
DQ
nwi
10
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tallman, Alexander
Washington & Lee
49.06
10
2
Donaldson, Jordan
Bucknell
50.13
10
3
Wolfe, Eric
Shippensburg
50.18
10
4
Keller, Kevin
Bucknell
50.82
10
1
Treese, Michael
Shippensburg
51.32
7
1
Colliau, Steven
Washington & Lee
51.63
6
1
Shaw, Kevin
Shippensburg
51.78
8
2
Jones, Jordan
Shippensburg
51.87
7
1
Mularz, Dan
Bucknell
51.93
9
2
Niles, Chris
Elizabethtown
51.99
8
2
Raguz, Dominic
Shippensburg
52.04
6
3
Bologa, Eric
Shippensburg
52.21
8
2
Hennessey, Bryan
Bloomsburg
52.42
9
4
Barnett, John
Bloomsburg
52.70
8
1
Nealy, Ben
Carnegie Mellon
52.77
4
3
Sweeley, Nathan
Lock Haven
52.86
9
4
Raguz, Kyle
Shippensburg
53.03
9
2
Flora, Rodney
Hagerstown
53.22
4
3
Merine, Carson
Bloomsburg
54.03
7
3
Kopp, Kenny
Hagerstown
54.16
4
4
Scanlin, Jack
Millersville
54.70
7
1
Bishop, Jason
Howard CC
54.73
5
4
Walker, Benjamin
Carnegie Mellon
55.06
4
1
Brown, Andre
Unattached
55.16
2
1
Boughter, Chris
Terp Sprinte
55.16
2
5
Spino, Nick
Seton Hill
55.50
9
1
Hill, Chris
Howard CC
55.54
3
2
Deysher, Matt
Bucknell
55.63
5
3
Stinson, Xavier
Unattached
55.63
2
2
Funk, Wyatt
Hagerstown
56.26
3
3
Senseney, Tom
Gettysburg
56.84
6
4
Hinton, Tyler
Gettysburg
57.11
2
5
Hunsicker, Jeff
Lock Haven
57.27
4
1
Shank, Andrew
Gettysburg
59.21
1
2
Thomas, Alonzo
Terp Sprinte
1:02.49
1
--
Heber, Brett
Juniata Valley
DQ
1
--
Demakis, William
Gettysburg
DQ
3
--
Daniels, Simeon
Gettysburg
DQ
6
--
Keers, Mac
Washington & Lee
DNF
7
--
Andrews, Zach
Bucknell
DNF
7
--
Rotenberger, Luke
Elizabethtown
DQ
8
--
Ballah, Daniel
Unattached
DQ
10
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jagelsky, Alex
Bucknell
1:07.97
2
2
Eyer, Zach
Bloomsburg
1:08.12
2
1
Pawlush, Derek
Franklin & Marsh
1:08.85
1
3
Woodley, Brandon
Howard CC
1:08.96
2
2
Best, Alex
Indiana U of PA
1:09.76
1
4
Lynch, Joe
Indiana U of PA
1:10.53
2
3
Allen, Robert
Howard CC
1:11.24
1
--
Topping-Brown, Terrance
Shippensburg
DNF
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rever, Matt
Elizabethtown
1:54.48
5
2
Hall, Gordon
Unattached
1:54.97
5
3
Vandenberg, Thomas
Carnegie Mellon
1:55.44
5
4
Speiden, Russell
Elizabethtown
1:55.51
5
1
Harnish, Michael
Lebanon Valley
1:56.19
4
5
Gillette, Matt
Shippensburg
1:56.36
5
6
Horning, Dustin
Bucknell
1:56.65
5
7
Standish, Mike
Carnegie Mellon
1:56.82
5
2
Focht, Aaron
Elizabethtown
1:58.45
4
1
Olenginski, Luk
Franklin & Marsh
1:58.70
3
8
Logan, Dennis
Bucknell
1:58.87
5
2
Thomas, Kane
Washington & Lee
1:59.09
3
3
Trexler, Ryan
Juniata Valley
2:00.04
3
3
Troxell, Tom
Shippensburg
2:00.58
4
4
Olenginski, Greg
Franklin & Marsh
2:00.72
3
9
Oesterlin, Chris
Bucknell
2:01.29
5
5
Conner, Kevin
Lock Haven
2:01.75
3
1
Holland, Edward
Unattached
2:02.22
2
2
Phillips, Kyle
Bloomsburg
2:02.34
2
4
Mussleman, Andrew
Millersville
2:02.39
4
1
Devlin, matt
Unattached
2:02.52
1
3
Thompson, Kenney
Indiana U of PA
2:02.73
2
4
Blanton, Jake
Elizabethtown
2:03.23
2
5
Elchynski, Justin
Lock Haven
2:03.38
4
6
Cox, Tyler
Lock Haven
2:03.96
4
5
rausch, ryan
Gettysburg
2:04.15
2
7
Hibbs, Seth
Millersville
2:04.19
4
6
Sharp, Joe
Gettysburg
2:04.41
3
6
Bush, Gary
Bucknell
2:04.84
2
7
Stier, Arthur
Washington & Lee
2:05.04
2
7
Lutz, Shane
Unattached
2:05.12
3
8
Snook, Aaron
Indiana U of PA
2:05.43
3
8
Kelly, Patrick
Elizabethtown
2:05.72
2
2
Robinson, Connor
Juniata Valley
2:06.51
1
9
Clark, Colin
Bloomsburg
2:07.73
2
3
Risser, Brad
Elizabethtown
2:08.37
1
4
Blose, Clayton
Unattached
2:08.86
1
5
Matzke, Ryan
Gettysburg
2:09.24
1
6
Johnson, Heisman
Hagerstown
2:11.18
1
7
Horvath, Jeffrey
Gettysburg
2:11.38
1
8
Klena, Nik
Juniata Valley
2:12.53
1
9
Gibbs/Hill, Nicklaus
Unattached
2:14.82
1
10
atchinson, william
Hagerstown
2:15.40
1
11
Henkel, Tim
Terp Sprinte
2:18.33
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Erhard, Tyler
Bucknell
2:31.24
2
2
Charland, Brian
Bucknell
2:32.27
2
3
Kirna, Andrew
Bucknell
2:35.54
2
4
Salguero, Mike
Hagerstown
2:36.58
2
5
Hill, Patrick
Gettysburg
2:38.47
2
6
Wiseman, Brad
Gettysburg
2:38.58
2
7
horning, brandon
Hagerstown
2:39.28
2
1
reinhart, jeremiah
Unattached
2:43.56
1
2
Parker, Ceth
Juniata Valley
2:46.30
1
3
Majano, Luis
Hagerstown
2:49.79
1
8
Ahearn, Matthew
Shippensburg
2:50.79
2
9
Portock, Jake
Unattached
2:52.24
2
4
Mullins, Pete
Juniata Valley
2:53.77
1
5
Trapane, Nick
Juniata Valley
2:55.76
1
6
Lara, Jamie
Howard CC
2:56.04
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Focht, Aaron
Elizabethtown
4:19.64
3
2
Dearmitt, Evan
Elizabethtown
4:20.67
3
3
Libbi, Nicholas
Bloomsburg
4:22.60
3
4
Gossett, Matt
Washington & Lee
4:25.67
3
5
Davis, Josh
Seton Hill
4:25.89
3
6
Conner, Kevin
Lock Haven
4:27.78
3
7
Ahearn, Matthew
Shippensburg
4:28.72
3
8
Morhard, Rob
Carnegie Mellon
4:29.86
3
1
Parker, Ceth
Juniata Valley
4:34.04
2
9
Joson, Josh
Indiana U of PA
4:36.05
3
2
Stephens, Trevor
Juniata Valley
4:36.19
2
3
Holland, Edward
Unattached
4:37.07
2
4
Thompson, Kenney
Indiana U of PA
4:38.29
2
5
Bickel, Curtis
Unattached
4:40.99
2
6
Weaver, Justin
Seton Hill
4:41.65
2
7
Smith, Alex
Washington & Lee
4:41.82
2
1
Sugden, Scott
Washington & Lee
4:47.51
1
8
Howard, Trevor
Indiana U of PA
4:49.60
2
2
Horvath, Jeffrey
Gettysburg
4:49.61
1
3
Blose, Clayton
Unattached
4:52.12
1
4
Mullins, Pete
Juniata Valley
4:53.52
1
9
Hamilton, Ian
Elizabethtown
4:55.89
2
5
Trapane, Nick
Juniata Valley
4:56.31
1
6
Lara, Jamie
Howard CC
4:59.04
1
7
kaiser, ryan
Hagerstown
5:03.63
1
8
Gibbs/Hill, Nicklaus
Unattached
5:04.83
1
--
Diflorio, Kevin
Millersville
DQ
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yamnicky, Robert
Bucknell
8:31.06
2
2
McBride, James
Millersville
8:34.58
2
3
Dugan, John
Bucknell
8:36.38
2
4
Rissell, Ethan
Spring Stree
8:38.58
2
5
McGowan, Michael
Bucknell
8:38.91
2
6
Newby, Josh
Carnegie Mellon
8:40.49
2
7
Spangler, Ryan
Shippensburg
8:43.65
2
8
Miller, Wade
Shippensburg
8:48.03
2
9
Quintrell, Brian
Shippensburg
8:50.08
2
10
Littlefield, Billy
Carnegie Mellon
8:51.84
2
11
Andrews, Kyle
Carnegie Mellon
8:55.35
2
12
Garcia-Garrison, Andrew
Bucknell
8:57.68
2
13
Gelston, Peter
Shippensburg
8:58.31
2
1
Parlette, Andrew
Howard CC
9:02.54
1
2
Balaban, Eric
Bucknell
9:03.44
1
3
Dinku, Filagot
Howard CC
9:07.75
1
14
Mains, Zach
Millersville
9:08.03
2
4
Schroeder, Jake
Unattached
9:08.64
1
5
Welsh, Stephen
Elizabethtown
9:11.36
1
6
reinhart, jeremiah
Unattached
9:14.44
1
7
Bogert, Jonathan
Seton Hill
9:20.55
1
8
Lynch, Tim
Indiana U of PA
9:22.99
1
9
Taylor, Matt
Millersville
9:24.37
1
10
Gresh, Dan
Elizabethtown
9:26.30
1
11
Cowell, Dylan
Bucknell
9:47.54
1
12
Fernandez, Rafael
Howard CC
9:48.30
1
13
drum, andrew
Hagerstown
9:48.59
1
14
Kreis, Al
Indiana U of PA
9:59.89
1
15
Idris, Ahmed
Terp Sprinte
10:04.50
1
16
Miller, Ethan
Gettysburg
10:06.02
1
--
Dillon, Dan
Bucknell
DNF
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duckloe, Greg
Franklin & Marsh
15:16.38
2
2
Adams, Dustin
Unattached
15:29.80
2
3
Evans, Eric
Shippensburg
15:30.70
2
4
Slaughter, Brad
Millersville
15:33.42
2
5
Williams, Glen
Bucknell
15:36.58
2
6
Garraway, Mike
Lock Haven
15:39.27
2
7
Applegate, Chris
Bucknell
15:40.74
2
8
Goelz, Andrew
Lebanon Valley
15:43.19
2
9
Carney, Ryne
Bucknell
15:44.78
2
10
Hileman, Tyler
Lock Haven
15:45.00
2
1
Merlino, Timothy
Franklin & Marsh
15:45.31
1
11
Rutt, Matt
Indiana U of PA
15:45.54
2
12
Kroeger, Kristopher
Shippensburg
15:46.72
2
2
Alter, Nate
Juniata Valley
16:02.58
1
3
Veres, Connor
Millersville
16:03.65
1
4
Keith, Tyler
Gettysburg
16:08.24
1
13
Seigneur, Charles
Bucknell
16:13.10
2
14
Armstrong, Scott
Shippensburg
16:23.20
2
5
Reynolds, Theodore
Unattached
16:26.08
1
6
Espinosa, Michael
Unattached
16:28.89
1
7
Dalton, Michael
Unattached
16:38.71
1
8
Griffith, Philip
Unattached
16:45.22
1
15
Larsen, Charlie
Elizabethtown
16:45.91
2
9
Rossiter, Cole
Gettysburg
16:51.22
1
10
Morrison, Ben
Millersville
17:22.29
1
--
Patton, Nick
Unattached
DQ
1
--
Rissell, Ethan
Spring Stree
DNF
2
--
D'Angelo, Nicholas
Lebanon Valley
DNF
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Jerome
Lebanon Valley
08.19
nwi
1
2
Nelson, Tyrek
Shippensburg
08.46
nwi
1
3
Dohrmann, Mike
Franklin & Marsh
08.50
nwi
1
4
Ishman, Matt
Bloomsburg
08.57
nwi
1
5
Pane, Kyle
Lock Haven
08.65
nwi
1
6
Mularz, Dan
Bucknell
08.69
nwi
1
6
Brown, Jason
Bucknell
08.69
nwi
1
8
Phillips, Anthony
Seton Hill
09.11
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Jerome
Lebanon Valley
08.28
nwi
1
1
Phillips, Anthony
Seton Hill
08.55
nwi
2
1
Nelson, Tyrek
Shippensburg
08.57
nwi
3
2
Brown, Jason
Bucknell
08.61
nwi
2
1
Ishman, Matt
Bloomsburg
08.68
nwi
4
2
Mularz, Dan
Bucknell
08.74
nwi
3
2
Pane, Kyle
Lock Haven
08.75
nwi
1
2
Dohrmann, Mike
Franklin & Marsh
08.77
nwi
4
3
Johnson, Algeron
Seton Hill
08.78
nwi
2
3
Asiamah, Samuel
Terp Sprinte
08.79
nwi
1
4
Topping-Brown, Terrance
Shippensburg
08.80
nwi
1
3
Brady, Kevin
Elizabethtown
08.82
nwi
4
5
Bishop, Eric
Howard CC
08.83
nwi
1
3
Smith, Richard
Lock Haven
08.85
nwi
3
4
Godet, Yoann
Indiana U of PA
08.97
nwi
3
4
Bologa, Eric
Shippensburg
09.01
nwi
4
4
Sweeper, Darryl
Lebanon Valley
09.02
nwi
2
5
Jones, Jordan
Shippensburg
09.03
nwi
4
5
Brandstadt, Sam
Bucknell
09.12
nwi
2
5
Cover, Mark
Shippensburg
09.12
nwi
3
6
Layng, Brian
Elizabethtown
09.22
nwi
2
6
Hoover, Dan
Juniata Valley
09.26
nwi
3
7
Harrity, Kyle
Indiana U of PA
09.32
nwi
3
7
Tate, Leland
Shippensburg
09.45
nwi
2
6
Mandley, Tyler
Juniata Valley
09.46
nwi
1
7
Kopp, Kenny
Hagerstown
09.52
nwi
1
8
Coles, Darnell
Indiana U of PA
09.69
nwi
2
6
Hinton, Tyler
Gettysburg
09.76
nwi
4
7
Murphy, Elias
Juniata Valley
11.90
nwi
4
--
Heber, Brett
Juniata Valley
DNF
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson
,
Bales
,
Wolfe
,
Kujawski
Shippensburg
3:20.38
4
2
Barr
,
Carter
,
Mustapha
,
Rosenste
Bloomsburg
3:21.29
4
3
Rotenber
,
Niles
,
Rever
,
Speiden
Elizabethtown
3:28.43
4
4
Nealy
,
O'Connel
,
Standish
,
Vandenbe
Carnegie Mellon
3:29.07
4
--
Raguz
,
Raguz
,
Treese
,
Shaw
Shippensburg
3:29.34
2
1
Dohrmann
,
Olengins
,
Olengins
,
Pawlush
Franklin & Marsh
3:30.81
3
2
Musslema
,
McBride
,
Hibbs
,
Diflorio
Millersville
3:31.78
3
--
Barnett
,
Clark
,
Eyer
,
Hennesse
Bloomsburg
3:32.16
2
5
Barbier
,
Deysher
,
Oesterli
,
Bush
Bucknell
3:32.48
4
--
Wexler
,
Jackson
,
Haygood
,
Grinev
Millersville
3:36.82
2
3
Trexler
,
Stephens
,
Robinson
,
Hoover
Juniata Valley
3:37.91
3
--
Weber
,
Baldwin
,
Blanton
,
Focht
Elizabethtown
3:38.31
2
--
Nace
,
Cox
,
Elchynsk
,
Stonebre
Lock Haven
3:39.73
2
4
Pane
,
Sweeley
,
Hunsicke
,
Smith
Lock Haven
3:40.60
3
1
Flora
,
Funk
,
Johnson
,
Majano
Hagerstown
3:41.16
1
--
Stier
,
Gossett
,
Sugden
,
Smith
Washington & Lee
3:43.95
1
--
Faust
,
Libbi
,
Merine
,
Phillips
Bloomsburg
3:45.42
1
--
Heber
,
Klena
,
Mandley
,
Kratina
Juniata Valley
3:46.77
1
5
Daniels
,
Sharp
,
Senseney
,
Wiseman
Gettysburg
3:48.06
3
--
DeArmitt
,
Kelly
,
Hamilton
,
Risser
Elizabethtown
3:48.28
1
--
Demakis
,
Belin
,
Rausch
,
Hill
Gettysburg
3:49.00
1
--
Tallman
,
Thomas
,
Keers
,
Colliau
Washington & Lee
DQ
3
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barr, Tom
Bucknell
16.35m
(53'7.5)
2
2
Moreau, Ross
Indiana U of PA
16.19m
(53'1.25)
2
3
Marcott, Quinten
Bucknell
15.52m
(50'11)
2
4
Koullias, Stephen
Bucknell
15.28m
(50'1.5)
2
5
Webster, Luke
Bucknell
15.10m
(49'6.25)
2
6
Fellows, Jack
Bucknell
14.75m
(48'4.5)
2
7
Monahan, Brian
Bucknell
14.67m
(48'1.5)
2
8
Kerstetter, Tyler
Shippensburg
14.59m
(47'10.25)
2
9
Reynolds, Brandon
Bucknell
14.17m
(46'5.75)
2
10
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary
Carnegie Mellon
14.08m
(46'2.25)
2
11
Wallace, Holden
Indiana U of PA
13.97m
(45'10)
2
1
Robinson, Patrick
Carnegie Mellon
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
2
Iwuagwu, Charlito
Shippensburg
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
12
Heim, Jake
Lock Haven
12.91m
(42'4.25)
2
3
D'Ottavio, Jonathan
Lock Haven
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
4
Rosenstein, Jack
Bloomsburg
12.78m
(41'11)
1
--
Smith, Christopher
Howard CC
ND
(--)
1
--
Poli, John
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
1
--
Schnarrs, Ryan
Hagerstown
ND
(--)
1
--
Nye, Travis
Shippensburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Hill, Zachariah
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
--
Cheek, Nathan
Carnegie Mellon
ND
(--)
1
--
Fogg, Jesse
Shippensburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Seabright, Charlie
Hagerstown
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Chris
Shippensburg
ND
(--)
2
--
Dayhoff, Lucas
Elizabethtown
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Leonard
Bucknell
18.58m
(60'11.5)
3
2
Barr, Tom
Bucknell
17.65m
(57'10.75)
3
3
Nye, Travis
Shippensburg
16.85m
(55'3.25)
3
4
Nelson, Chris
Shippensburg
16.23m
(53'2.75)
3
5
Mottola, Ted
Bucknell
15.52m
(50'11)
3
6
Cheek, Nathan
Carnegie Mellon
15.33m
(50'3.5)
3
7
Webster, Luke
Bucknell
15.09m
(49'6)
3
1
Robinson, Patrick
Carnegie Mellon
15.02m
(49'3.25)
2
8
Marcott, Quinten
Bucknell
14.86m
(48'9)
3
9
Dayhoff, Lucas
Elizabethtown
14.85m
(48'8.5)
3
2
Iwuagwu, Charlito
Shippensburg
14.82m
(48'7.25)
2
1
Monahan, Brian
Bucknell
14.25m
(46'9)
1
2
Pearson, Greg
Shippensburg
13.87m
(45'6)
1
10
Koullias, Stephen
Bucknell
13.68m
(44'10.5)
3
3
Moreau, Ross
Indiana U of PA
13.55m
(44'5.25)
2
4
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary
Carnegie Mellon
13.43m
(44'0.5)
2
11
Rosenstein, Jack
Bloomsburg
13.25m
(43'5.5)
3
5
Heim, Jake
Lock Haven
13.24m
(43'5.25)
2
3
Dominski, John
Bloomsburg
13.01m
(42'8)
1
6
Lipsi, Nathan
Lock Haven
12.89m
(42'3.25)
2
--
Seabright, Charlie
Hagerstown
ND
(--)
1
--
Fogg, Jesse
Shippensburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Schnarrs, Ryan
Hagerstown
ND
(--)
1
--
Longacre, Andrew
Indiana U of PA
ND
(--)
1
--
Palek, Cory
Bloomsburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Frauenpreis, Carl
Bloomsburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Wallace, Holden
Indiana U of PA
ND
(--)
1
--
Kerstetter, Tyler
Shippensburg
ND
(--)
2
--
Robinson, Nigel
Bucknell
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Fish, Matt
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Reynolds, Brandon
Bucknell
FOUL
(--)
3
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stinson, Xavier
Unattached
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
1
Paul, Earvin
Bloomsburg
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
3
Godet, Yoann
Indiana U of PA
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
3
Ryder, Scott
Bloomsburg
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
5
Grib, Stephen
Bloomsburg
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
6
Kopp, Kenny
Hagerstown
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
6
Shorthouse, Robert
Lock Haven
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
6
Funk, Wyatt
Hagerstown
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
6
McDermott, Michael
Carnegie Mellon
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
6
Brandstadt, Sam
Bucknell
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
--
Pearson, Christian
Shippensburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Watson, Elliot
Carnegie Mellon
NH
(--)
1
--
McIntosh, Tyler
Seton Hill
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kirkland, Herman
Shippensburg
7.33m
(24'0.5)
nwi
2
2
Kurzinski, Aron
Seton Hill
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
2
3
Powell, Andrew
Bucknell
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
2
4
Deboer, Cody
Shippensburg
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
2
5
Flowers, Anthony
Indiana U of PA
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
2
6
Prieto, Alex
Bucknell
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
2
1
Dawkins, Prince
Hagerstown
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Holmes, Ray
Bucknell
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
2
8
Kissell, Ryan
Carnegie Mellon
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
2
2
Wiley, Caleb
Lebanon Valley
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
3
Pugh, Mickeal
Lebanon Valley
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Bauer, Nicholas
Juniata Valley
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
2
4
Miller, Joseph
Lebanon Valley
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Dougherty, Sean
Bucknell
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Grib, Stephen
Bloomsburg
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Fields, Melvin
Millersville
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Godet, Yoann
Indiana U of PA
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
2
8
Barbier, Greg
Bucknell
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Phillips, Anthony
Seton Hill
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
2
--
Stonebreaker, Jordan
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Layng, Brian
Elizabethtown
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Heydrich, Matt
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Jason
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Paul, Earvin
Bloomsburg
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Brandon
Indiana U of PA
13.96m
(45'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Parker, Duane
Seton Hill
13.85m
(45'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Trusty, Elijah
Shippensburg
13.60m
(44'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Dawkins, Prince
Hagerstown
13.25m
(43'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Fields, Melvin
Millersville
13.20m
(43'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Turner, Garry
Indiana U of PA
13.01m
(42'8)
nwi
1
7
Wiley, Caleb
Lebanon Valley
12.81m
(42'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Jason
Unattached
12.16m
(39'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Dougherty, Sean
Bucknell
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
10
Bauer, Nicholas
Juniata Valley
12.08m
(39'7.5)
nwi
1
11
Heydrich, Matt
Unattached
11.76m
(38'6.75)
nwi
1
12
Herr, Justin
Juniata Valley
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
13
Shorthouse, Robert
Lock Haven
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Witter, Nathaniel
Bucknell
4.65m
(15'3)
1
1
Markwalter, Daniel
Bucknell
4.65m
(15'3)
1
3
Phillippi, Adam
Shippensburg
4.50m
(14'9)
1
4
Ferguson, Ian
Bucknell
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
4
Stonebreaker, Jordan
Lock Haven
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
4
Stuck, Matthew
Bloomsburg
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
4
Weismiller, Scott
Bucknell
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
8
Weir, Michael
Lebanon Valley
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
8
Brady, Kevin
Elizabethtown
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
10
Skovira, John
Bucknell
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
--
Kohler, Zach
Millersville
NH
(--)
1
--
Powell, Andrew
Bucknell
NH
(--)
1
--
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Mullikin, Kale
Penn State Club
NH
(--)
1
--
Kreigline, Drew
Seton Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Algeron
Seton Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Rivero, Dan Cardenas
Carnegie Mellon
NH
(--)
1
--
Lanzi, Peter
Bucknell
NH
(--)
1
--
Marzullo, Adam
Indiana U of PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Turner, Bobby
Bloomsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Mannello, Dominic
Bloomsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Morosco, Nick
Shippensburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Kloepping, David
Shippensburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Gingrich, Deryk
Lebanon Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Young, Michael
Indiana U of PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Clapper, Justin
Juniata Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ellsworth, Lauren
Shippensburg
07.83
nwi
1
2
Guevel, Jacqueline
Carnegie Mellon
07.92
nwi
1
3
Homer, Valerie
Bloomsburg
08.04
nwi
1
3
Lennex, Katherine
Millersville
08.04
nwi
1
5
McDaniel, Brooke
Indiana U of PA
08.05
nwi
1
6
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
Lebanon Valley
08.07
nwi
1
7
Antensteiner, Ines
Lebanon Valley
08.10
nwi
1
8
Seagraves, Melissa
Seton Hill
08.12
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ellsworth, Lauren
Shippensburg
07.86
nwi
6
1
Lennex, Katherine
Millersville
08.03
nwi
1
1
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
Lebanon Valley
08.05
nwi
3
1
Guevel, Jacqueline
Carnegie Mellon
08.05
nwi
5
2
McDaniel, Brooke
Indiana U of PA
08.09
nwi
1
2
Homer, Valerie
Bloomsburg
08.12
nwi
3
1
Antensteiner, Ines
Lebanon Valley
08.14
nwi
4
2
Seagraves, Melissa
Seton Hill
08.15
nwi
4
1
Gladysiewski, Nina
Seton Hill
08.16
nwi
2
3
Clemons, Monique
Shippensburg
08.18
nwi
1
2
Moses, Ivana
Carnegie Mellon
08.23
nwi
5
2
Ortiz, Mercedes
Millersville
08.24
nwi
2
3
Herr, Allison
Shippensburg
08.30
nwi
2
2
Conaboy, Mattie
Millersville
08.39
nwi
6
3
Jaraczewski, Pam
Elizabethtown
08.42
nwi
6
3
Niedermayer, Jenna
Elizabethtown
08.43
nwi
5
4
Roberson, Tiffany
Indiana U of PA
08.52
nwi
1
4
Boltz, Rachel
Indiana U of PA
08.53
nwi
6
5
Pingatore, Caitlyn
Juniata Valley
08.58
nwi
1
3
Walton, Ashton
Seton Hill
08.59
nwi
3
3
Hawkins, Alexis
Seton Hill
08.59
nwi
4
4
Whitehouse, Amy
Gettysburg
08.65
nwi
4
4
Aluko-Roberts, Rashida
Gettysburg
08.66
nwi
5
4
Darling, Amanda
Bloomsburg
08.69
nwi
2
5
Kramer, Haley
Bloomsburg
08.74
nwi
2
5
Stevenson, Chimere'
Terp Sprinte
08.74
nwi
5
5
Elliot, Amber
Hagerstown
08.75
nwi
6
5
Shadwick, Angelina
Bloomsburg
08.79
nwi
4
6
Myket, Emily
Elizabethtown
08.83
nwi
1
4
Perazinni, Elise
Bucknell
08.84
nwi
3
5
Hawk, Nicole
Lock Haven
08.94
nwi
3
6
Lucidi, Rose
Juniata Valley
08.95
nwi
6
6
Brennan, Elizabeth
Lock Haven
08.95
nwi
6
6
Pope, Kanisha
Terp Sprinte
08.97
nwi
2
6
Edwards, Evelyn
Juniata Valley
09.15
nwi
5
6
Burton, Jess
Elizabethtown
09.46
nwi
3
7
Winfree, Reenae
Howard CC
09.74
nwi
1
6
Clief, Kelly Van
Elizabethtown
09.86
nwi
4
--
Chapman, Fonteyn
Howard CC
FS
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zymet, Jennifer
Bucknell
25.60
nwi
11
2
Nagotko, Kim
Bucknell
25.80
nwi
11
3
Hornock, Sasha
Bucknell
25.88
nwi
11
1
Antensteiner, Ines
Lebanon Valley
26.03
nwi
9
1
McDaniel, Brooke
Indiana U of PA
26.11
nwi
10
4
Gaston, Yaneshia
Shippensburg
26.23
nwi
11
2
Rice, Emma
Bucknell
26.36
nwi
10
3
Cavanaugh, Chelsea
Seton Hill
26.49
nwi
10
2
Nientimp, Laura
Indiana U of PA
26.70
nwi
9
3
Fells, Briana
Shippensburg
26.89
nwi
9
1
Spalding, Sasha
Carnegie Mellon
27.01
nwi
8
4
Clemons, Monique
Shippensburg
27.02
nwi
9
5
Seagraves, Melissa
Seton Hill
27.18
nwi
9
2
Lennex, Katherine
Millersville
27.24
nwi
8
3
Gladysiewski, Nina
Seton Hill
27.25
nwi
8
4
Redington, Lauren
Shippensburg
27.55
nwi
10
4
Jaraczewski, Pam
Elizabethtown
27.57
nwi
8
1
Herr, Allison
Shippensburg
27.62
nwi
7
2
Canderan, Rebecca
Bloomsburg
27.63
nwi
7
1
Ortiz, Mercedes
Millersville
27.82
nwi
6
1
Whitmer, Brittany
Lock Haven
27.95
nwi
5
5
Conaboy, Mattie
Millersville
28.24
nwi
8
3
Ruggeri, Chelsea
Seton Hill
28.33
nwi
7
2
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
28.35
nwi
5
3
Whitehouse, Amy
Gettysburg
28.44
nwi
5
2
Boltz, Rachel
Indiana U of PA
28.51
nwi
6
4
Wagner, Sara
Shippensburg
28.60
nwi
7
1
Brown, Erika
Juniata Valley
28.77
nwi
4
2
Aluko-Roberts, Rashida
Gettysburg
28.88
nwi
4
3
Slonaker, Katie
Shippensburg
28.88
nwi
6
4
Mitchell, Montana
Bucknell
28.89
nwi
6
5
Bernadel, Rachelle
Terp Sprinte
28.96
nwi
7
1
Borigo, Megan
Lock Haven
29.01
nwi
3
4
Stevenson, Chimere'
Terp Sprinte
29.33
nwi
5
4
Chen, Stephanie
Carnegie Mellon
29.33
nwi
5
5
Perazinni, Elise
Bucknell
29.43
nwi
6
1
Edwards, Evelyn
Juniata Valley
29.56
nwi
2
2
Pingatore, Caitlyn
Juniata Valley
29.64
nwi
2
3
Myket, Emily
Elizabethtown
29.64
nwi
4
3
Elliot, Amber
Hagerstown
29.69
nwi
2
4
Koslo, Amanda
Gettysburg
29.93
nwi
4
2
Pope, Kanisha
Terp Sprinte
30.07
nwi
3
4
Lucidi, Rose
Juniata Valley
30.16
nwi
2
3
Hawk, Nicole
Lock Haven
30.41
nwi
3
4
Burton, Jess
Elizabethtown
31.41
nwi
3
5
Calvert, Brittany
Millersville
31.71
nwi
4
5
Clief, Kelly Van
Elizabethtown
32.08
nwi
3
5
Chapman, Fonteyn
Howard CC
32.91
nwi
2
1
Winfree, Reenae
Howard CC
33.34
nwi
1
--
Mingo, Shakeara
Terp Sprinte
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cavanaugh, Chelsea
Seton Hill
58.82
3
2
Siegrist, Henley
Franklin & Marsh
59.67
3
1
Segeleon, Jessica
Bloomsburg
1:01.96
2
3
Mold, Victoria
Bucknell
1:02.22
3
4
Lockwood, Ashley
Elizabethtown
1:02.31
3
5
Muccio, Christina
Bucknell
1:02.90
3
2
Samper, Jamielyn
Lebanon Valley
1:02.96
2
3
Lefkovits, Ariel
Franklin & Marsh
1:03.39
2
4
Ruggeri, Chelsea
Seton Hill
1:03.73
2
5
Schulte, Kirsten
Bucknell
1:04.37
2
1
Brennan, Elizabeth
Lock Haven
1:04.77
1
2
Koslo, Amanda
Gettysburg
1:04.90
1
6
Bernadel, Rachelle
Terp Sprinte
1:05.09
3
3
Borigo, Megan
Lock Haven
1:06.39
1
6
Mitchell, Montana
Bucknell
1:06.77
2
4
Patrick, Jill
Elizabethtown
1:08.18
1
5
Christ, Alexandra
Elizabethtown
1:08.47
1
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casalnova, Hana
Bucknell
1:17.35
2
2
Regan, Caitlin
Franklin & Marsh
1:18.34
2
3
Horleman, Erin
Bucknell
1:18.59
2
4
Canderan, Rebecca
Bloomsburg
1:19.49
2
1
Stephan, Amber
Bloomsburg
1:21.23
1
2
Haupt, Rachel
Shippensburg
1:24.93
1
3
Sans, Valerie
Bucknell
1:25.15
1
4
Bettner, Leah
Bucknell
1:26.78
1
5
Wagner, Sara
Shippensburg
1:27.20
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawley, Sheena
Franklin & Marsh
2:11.48
4
2
Tolli, Caroline
Bucknell
2:15.48
4
3
Waksmunski, Emily
Bucknell
2:16.31
4
4
Lodato, Chelsea
Bucknell
2:16.57
4
5
Dulac, Madeline
Bucknell
2:17.52
4
6
Bingaman, Lindsay
Shippensburg
2:18.43
4
7
Edinger, Betsy
Bucknell
2:19.44
4
8
Holbrook, Erin
Bucknell
2:19.96
4
9
Roche, Morgan
Bucknell
2:20.25
4
10
Fornshell, Ashley
Shippensburg
2:20.36
4
1
Underkofler, Ashley
Elizabethtown
2:24.35
3
2
Beisel, Jackie
Indiana U of PA
2:24.91
3
3
Frederick, Tiffany
Lebanon Valley
2:25.77
3
1
Drew, Martina
Bloomsburg
2:27.98
2
4
Grube, Alyssa
Juniata Valley
2:28.26
3
5
Kravitz, Katie
Lock Haven
2:28.29
3
2
Daley, Allison
Bucknell
2:29.15
2
6
Richards, Janna
Millersville
2:29.73
3
3
Pellowe, Amanda
Gettysburg
2:31.41
2
4
Deming, Liz
Elizabethtown
2:31.65
2
5
Lesniak, Meagan
Gettysburg
2:32.62
2
7
Dodds, Kate
Bloomsburg
2:33.18
3
6
Merian, Michelle
Bloomsburg
2:33.24
2
8
Anderson, Elicia
Millersville
2:33.26
3
1
Acosta, Antonette
Indiana U of PA
2:33.51
1
7
Edwards, Kayla
Indiana U of PA
2:34.07
2
9
Bayer, Halley
Carnegie Mellon
2:34.40
3
8
Bogulski, Mikayla
Bucknell
2:35.54
2
2
Allison, Katie
Franklin & Marsh
2:36.25
1
9
Christmann, Michelle
Bloomsburg
2:36.77
2
3
Grogan, Bridget
Franklin & Marsh
2:37.55
1
4
Giraldo, Tana
Gettysburg
2:37.74
1
10
Beyer, Alyssa
Gettysburg
2:39.26
2
5
King, Brenda
Unattached
2:41.06
1
6
Mack, Breyonna
Elizabethtown
2:41.98
1
7
Kerr, Olivia
Bucknell
2:42.72
1
8
Paolini, Kendyl
Indiana U of PA
2:43.41
1
9
McDermott, Bridget
Bloomsburg
2:43.45
1
10
Wisz, Jamie
Hagerstown
2:45.61
1
11
gassior, kerri
Hagerstown
2:46.30
1
--
Brown, Kathryn
Juniata Valley
DNF
1
--
DiFranco, Iasbel
Howard CC
DQ
1
--
Addison, Yaa
Gettysburg
DQ
3
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pearse, Kylie
Bucknell
2:57.64
1
2
Weisner, Kady
Bucknell
3:02.75
1
3
Beaudette, Stephanie
Indiana U of PA
3:05.48
1
4
Bond, Lauren
Bloomsburg
3:08.33
1
5
Strayer, Sarah
Shippensburg
3:08.34
1
6
Rzegocki, Mary
Howard CC
3:25.43
1
7
Schneider, Haley
Juniata Valley
3:33.50
1
8
Peterson, Courtney
Juniata Valley
3:34.13
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McShay, Kaitlyn
Bloomsburg
5:07.64
3
2
Jessee, Katie
Bucknell
5:09.38
3
3
Howser, Kathryn
Elizabethtown
5:10.17
3
4
Beaudette, Stephanie
Indiana U of PA
5:11.08
3
5
Goeke, Leah
Bucknell
5:12.68
3
6
Strayer, Sarah
Shippensburg
5:15.24
3
7
Kiekhaefer, Erin
Carnegie Mellon
5:15.47
3
1
Cala, Megan
Seton Hill
5:19.61
2
8
Tipton, Corey
Bucknell
5:19.73
3
2
Tearnan, Amelia
Elizabethtown
5:23.51
2
9
Schlusser, April
Shippensburg
5:25.05
3
10
Tursi, Megan
Elizabethtown
5:26.99
3
3
Pellowe, Amanda
Gettysburg
5:28.24
2
4
Bayer, Halley
Carnegie Mellon
5:28.56
2
5
Schott, Leah
Seton Hill
5:31.20
2
6
Meyer, Megan
Millersville
5:35.95
2
7
Lesniak, Meagan
Gettysburg
5:38.20
2
8
Snelson, Becky
Bucknell
5:39.79
2
1
Jones, Laurie
Elizabethtown
5:41.25
1
9
Brown, Hailey
Carnegie Mellon
5:41.89
2
10
Addison, Yaa
Gettysburg
5:44.36
2
11
Martin, Brittney
Millersville
5:44.58
3
11
Flott, Alli
Shippensburg
5:45.15
2
2
Rzegocki, Mary
Howard CC
5:45.98
1
3
Kodak, Kelsey
Bucknell
5:50.54
1
4
McDermott, Bridget
Bloomsburg
5:51.24
1
5
Blondy, Rachel
Bucknell
5:53.53
1
6
Schneider, Haley
Juniata Valley
5:54.54
1
7
Harrell, Alison
Elizabethtown
5:54.74
1
8
Peterson, Courtney
Juniata Valley
5:56.38
1
9
Robertson, Amanda
Elizabethtown
6:01.01
1
10
Gusew, Alison
Indiana U of PA
6:05.21
1
11
Kobza, Catherine
Bucknell
6:13.96
1
12
Blount, Lucy
Gettysburg
6:23.67
1
13
Acre, Kelsey
Bucknell
6:24.18
1
--
Anderson, Elicia
Millersville
DNF
3
--
Patton, Megan
Elizabethtown
DQ
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tempone, Traci
Elizabethtown
10:05.51
2
2
Bujdos, Jeannie
Seton Hill
10:11.15
2
3
Cody, Eileen
Elizabethtown
10:33.60
2
4
Grosskurth, Kelly
Bucknell
10:37.09
2
5
Shank, Emma
Shippensburg
10:37.34
2
6
Schlusser, April
Shippensburg
10:48.99
2
7
Matthews, Samantha
Bloomsburg
10:51.91
2
8
Campbell, Kerry
Gettysburg
10:54.25
2
9
Weichler, Kara
Bucknell
10:56.94
2
10
Heller, Caitlin
Bloomsburg
10:57.61
2
11
Lederman, Sara
Bucknell
11:01.74
2
12
VanDenHengel, Megan
Keystone Tra
11:04.87
2
13
Mulvey, Sarah
Millersville
11:05.15
2
14
Bull, Alexandra
Gettysburg
11:12.48
2
1
Davis, Colleen
Seton Hill
11:28.14
1
2
Golden, Michelle
Bucknell
11:28.88
1
15
Blum, Michelle
Millersville
11:30.91
2
3
Steinmetz, Sarah
Elizabethtown
11:32.16
1
4
Barrett, Katie
Indiana U of PA
11:34.32
1
5
Marotto, Jacqueline
Gettysburg
11:41.82
1
6
Fink, Sarah
Millersville
11:47.20
1
7
Lyons, Lauren
Indiana U of PA
11:54.53
1
8
Dillon, Alison
Bucknell
11:56.78
1
9
Hoffman, Casey
Juniata Valley
12:02.57
1
10
Cousins, Alyssa
Juniata Valley
12:03.33
1
11
Austin, Mallory
Millersville
12:09.86
1
12
Margo, Fililpi
Indiana U of PA
12:11.10
1
13
Schneider, Anna
Gettysburg
12:19.14
1
14
Golato, Bridget
Gettysburg
12:33.39
1
15
Harklerode, Erin
Lock Haven
13:02.68
1
16
Amroski, Alicia
Lock Haven
13:29.92
1
--
Goebelbecker, Paige
Hagerstown
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sick, Katie
Lock Haven
18:07.71
1
2
Bryan, Stephanie
Bucknell
18:22.61
1
3
Spanfeller, Stefanie
Bucknell
18:24.21
1
4
Woods, Katrina
Juniata Valley
18:33.31
1
5
Rudd, Kirstin
Bucknell
18:42.56
1
6
Harm, Kelsey
Bloomsburg
18:44.35
1
7
Morgan, Caroline
Juniata Valley
18:48.13
1
8
Foote, Ali
Bucknell
18:53.26
1
9
Donaldson, Kristen
Indiana U of PA
19:03.99
1
10
Werner, Courtney
Bloomsburg
19:06.99
1
11
Share, Yelena
Indiana U of PA
19:12.49
1
12
Daniels, Ashley
Lock Haven
19:18.30
1
13
VanNess, Kate
Bucknell
19:29.08
1
14
Gobel, Jenelle
Lock Haven
19:31.46
1
15
Miller, Alyssa
Lebanon Valley
19:42.08
1
16
Stockdale, Dana
Lebanon Valley
19:50.79
1
17
Baxter, Isabella
Gettysburg
20:28.41
1
18
Howard, Jessi
Elizabethtown
20:35.12
1
19
Anderson, Kate
Lebanon Valley
21:12.28
1
20
Wasniewski, Nicole
Lock Haven
21:23.96
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stuetz, Caitlin
Shippensburg
08.81
nwi
1
2
Guevel, Jacqueline
Carnegie Mellon
08.85
nwi
1
3
Funk, Taylor
Bucknell
08.87
nwi
1
4
Lyles, Daniesa
Shippensburg
09.18
nwi
1
5
Walker, Johanna
Lebanon Valley
09.25
nwi
1
6
Barna, Lyndsay
Shippensburg
09.52
nwi
1
7
Shaffer, Angela
Juniata Valley
09.75
nwi
1
8
Mack, Vanessa
Indiana U of PA
10.08
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stuetz, Caitlin
Shippensburg
08.87
nwi
2
1
Guevel, Jacqueline
Carnegie Mellon
08.98
nwi
4
1
Funk, Taylor
Bucknell
09.08
nwi
3
1
Walker, Johanna
Lebanon Valley
09.16
nwi
1
2
Lyles, Daniesa
Shippensburg
09.26
nwi
1
2
Barna, Lyndsay
Shippensburg
09.52
nwi
3
2
Mack, Vanessa
Indiana U of PA
09.56
nwi
4
3
Shaffer, Angela
Juniata Valley
09.75
nwi
3
3
Stephan, Amber
Bloomsburg
09.82
nwi
1
2
Matsko, Krista
Indiana U of PA
09.83
nwi
2
1
Haupt, Rachel
Shippensburg
09.86
nwi
5
3
Walton, Ashton
Seton Hill
09.88
nwi
2
3
Wherry, Alyssa
Lock Haven
09.91
nwi
4
3
Rimbey, Vanessa
Bloomsburg
09.91
nwi
4
2
Kramer, Haley
Bloomsburg
09.93
nwi
5
4
Darling, Amanda
Bloomsburg
09.95
nwi
1
4
Edelman, Lauren
Lock Haven
10.01
nwi
3
4
Slonaker, Katie
Shippensburg
10.11
nwi
2
5
Wagner, Sara
Shippensburg
10.13
nwi
1
5
Funk, Courtney
Lock Haven
10.17
nwi
3
5
Wallen, Kelsey
Lebanon Valley
10.24
nwi
2
5
Sondermann, Meagan
Shippensburg
10.26
nwi
4
6
Shadwick, Angelina
Bloomsburg
10.31
nwi
3
7
Paolini, Kendyl
Indiana U of PA
10.37
nwi
3
6
Canfield, Sarah
Bucknell
10.49
nwi
1
3
Roberson, Tiffany
Indiana U of PA
10.54
nwi
5
6
O'Hara, Kathyrn
Lebanon Valley
10.79
nwi
2
6
Loranger, Monica
Elizabethtown
10.83
nwi
4
4
Calvert, Brittany
Millersville
10.84
nwi
5
7
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
10.94
nwi
2
5
Clief, Kelly Van
Elizabethtown
11.79
nwi
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fells
,
Ellswort
,
Raudabau
,
Bingaman
Shippensburg
3:58.02
3
2
Meyer
,
Martin
,
Richards
,
Mulvey
Millersville
4:04.39
3
3
Matsko
,
Mack
,
McDaniel
,
Nientimp
Indiana U of PA
4:05.05
3
1
Siegrist
,
Regan
,
Crawley
,
Lefkovit
Franklin & Marsh
4:05.29
2
4
Fitti-Ha
,
Frederic
,
Walker
,
Farrell
Lebanon Valley
4:08.86
3
5
Schulte
,
Pearse
,
Daley
,
Horleman
Bucknell
4:10.35
3
2
Chen
,
Spalding
,
Kiekhaef
,
Guevel
Carnegie Mellon
4:11.08
2
3
Lockwood
,
Underkof
,
Tearnan
,
Howser
Elizabethtown
4:15.43
2
6
Canderan
,
Christma
,
Segeleon
,
Stephan
Bloomsburg
4:18.27
3
--
Bond
,
Dodds
,
Drew
,
Merian
Bloomsburg
4:21.44
1
4
Kravitz
,
Whitmer
,
Brennan
,
Wherry
Lock Haven
4:22.61
2
--
Edwards
,
Boltz
,
Beisel
,
Acosta
Indiana U of PA
4:25.36
1
5
Aluko-Ro
,
Whitehou
,
Powell
,
Koslo
Gettysburg
4:27.69
2
6
Brown
,
Brown
,
Grube
,
Canning
Juniata Valley
4:29.84
2
--
Casey
,
Patrick
,
Deming
,
Christ
Elizabethtown
4:31.88
1
--
Patton
,
Tursi
,
Cody
,
Tempone
Elizabethtown
4:33.05
1
--
Addison
,
Beyer
,
Campbell
,
Pellowe
Gettysburg
4:38.92
1
--
Lesniak
,
Bull
,
Giraldo
,
Marotto
Gettysburg
5:11.08
1
--
Savage
,
Ortiz
,
Novak
,
Conaboy
Millersville
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bella, Sarah
Bucknell
13.21m
(43'4)
2
2
LeBlanc, Ayanna
Indiana U of PA
13.02m
(42'8.5)
2
3
Misko, Rebecca
Bucknell
12.75m
(41'9.75)
2
4
Miller, Victoria
Seton Hill
11.75m
(38'6.5)
2
5
Monaghan, Abigail
Bucknell
11.53m
(37'9.75)
2
6
Neis, Amanda
Seton Hill
11.44m
(37'6.25)
2
7
Wahls, Kathryn
Bucknell
11.29m
(37'0.25)
2
1
Beaver, Chelsey
Juniata Valley
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
8
Brotzman, Sarah
Shippensburg
10.73m
(35'2.25)
2
2
Smolka, Mariah
Lebanon Valley
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
9
Trahan, Sarah
Bucknell
10.67m
(35'0)
2
10
Harkins, Tayler
Bloomsburg
10.64m
(34'10.75)
2
3
Wilt, Makenzie
Indiana U of PA
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
--
Sikorskas, Ellie
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
1
--
Beach, Brittany
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Seiber, Taylor
Lebanon Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Garry, Jessica
Howard CC
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Beach, Cassie
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Iannone, Carissa
Carnegie Mellon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Oleson, Samantha
Carnegie Mellon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kim, Jane
Carnegie Mellon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Smith, Shannon
Shippensburg
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Backel, Emily
Bloomsburg
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Kroszner, Eileen
Elizabethtown
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monaghan, Abigail
Bucknell
16.21m
(53'2)
2
2
Bella, Sarah
Bucknell
15.01m
(49'2.75)
2
3
Wahls, Kathryn
Bucknell
14.77m
(48'5.5)
2
4
Brotzman, Sarah
Shippensburg
14.30m
(46'10.75)
2
5
Tanner, Liz
Lock Haven
13.51m
(44'3.75)
2
1
Kroszner, Eileen
Elizabethtown
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
6
Smith, Shannon
Shippensburg
12.08m
(39'7.5)
2
2
Oleson, Samantha
Carnegie Mellon
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
3
Shultz, Kaitlyn
Juniata Valley
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
7
Cherry, Jessica
Lock Haven
11.10m
(36'5)
2
4
Kim, Jane
Carnegie Mellon
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
5
Harkins, Tayler
Bloomsburg
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
--
Furdak, Shannon
Indiana U of PA
ND
(--)
1
--
Laudeman, Maurissa
Lebanon Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
--
King, Melissa
Juniata Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Durstine, Amy
Indiana U of PA
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Iannone, Carissa
Carnegie Mellon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sikorskas, Ellie
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Calsie
Seton Hill
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
1
Marks, Beth
Shore Athletic C
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Eckles-Shehadi, Gabriell
Bucknell
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Flick, Erin
Shippensburg
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
O'Hanlon, Chelsea
Indiana U of PA
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Niedermayer, Jenna
Elizabethtown
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Whitmer, Brittany
Lock Haven
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Shaffer, Angela
Juniata Valley
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Lutzker, Laura
Bucknell
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Brown, Erika
Juniata Valley
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Wherry, Alyssa
Lock Haven
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Edelman, Lauren
Lock Haven
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Canfield, Sarah
Bucknell
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Sondermann, Meagan
Shippensburg
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Myket, Emily
Elizabethtown
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Hanlon, Carrie
Indiana U of PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Schmidt, Victoria
Bucknell
NH
(--)
1
--
Rimbey, Vanessa
Bloomsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Bettner, Leah
Bucknell
NH
(--)
1
--
Loranger, Monica
Elizabethtown
NH
(--)
1
--
Hansen, Maura
Seton Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Lauren
Juniata Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ajavon, Laurie
Indiana U of PA
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
2
2
Cardillo, Alyssa
Bucknell
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
2
3
Niedermayer, Jenna
Elizabethtown
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
2
1
Farrell, Allisha
Lebanon Valley
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Redington, Lauren
Shippensburg
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
2
5
Hawkins, Alexis
Seton Hill
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
2
6
Rimbey, Vanessa
Bloomsburg
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
2
7
Moses, Ivana
Carnegie Mellon
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
2
8
Savoy, Whitney
Millersville
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
2
2
Wherry, Alyssa
Lock Haven
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Massey, Olivia
Bucknell
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
2
--
Funk, Courtney
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Paolini, Kendyl
Indiana U of PA
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shaffer, Angela
Juniata Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Seagraves, Melissa
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schulte, Kirsten
Bucknell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Heddings, Fallon
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fritsche, Jessica
Millersville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jaraczewski, Pam
Elizabethtown
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bynoe, Marissa
Carnegie Mellon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shifner, Silken
Indiana U of PA
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barna, Lyndsay
Shippensburg
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Staller, Harlee
Millersville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Schrum, Damaris
Shippensburg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Romanelli, Alexandra
Bucknell
11.77m
(38'7.25)
nwi
2
2
Boyd, Calsie
Seton Hill
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
2
3
Heddings, Fallon
Lock Haven
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
2
4
Matsinger, Jessica
Bucknell
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
2
5
Niedermayer, Jenna
Elizabethtown
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
2
6
Moses, Ivana
Carnegie Mellon
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
2
--
Shaffer, Angela
Juniata Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Edelman, Lauren
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chen, Stephanie
Carnegie Mellon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shifner, Silken
Indiana U of PA
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hansen, Maura
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schrum, Damaris
Shippensburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fritsche, Jessica
Millersville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bynoe, Marissa
Carnegie Mellon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Kelsey
Bloomsburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Banks, Cree
Shippensburg
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Frate, Meghan
Bucknell
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Savoy, Whitney
Millersville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ando, Emily
Bucknell
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
2
Bresz, Kellie
Shippensburg
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
2
Vuojolainen, Rebekka
Bucknell
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
2
Schellenberger, Autumn
Bucknell
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Davis, Kelsey
Bloomsburg
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
5
Wallen, Cassandra
Lebanon Valley
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
7
Mestre, Yanelis
Bucknell
3.05m
(10'0)
1
7
Vann, Kelly
Seton Hill
3.05m
(10'0)
1
7
Sundy, Kristen
Bucknell
3.05m
(10'0)
1
7
Young, Shona
Indiana U of PA
3.05m
(10'0)
1
11
Osmolenski, Stasi
Shippensburg
2.90m
(9'6)
1
--
Wondra, Eden
Bucknell
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Lauren
Juniata Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Loranger, Monica
Elizabethtown
NH
(--)
1
--
Tooker, Emily
Millersville
NH
(--)
1
--
Ohmott, Christy
Lock Haven
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#bucknell
#winter
#classic
684 shares:
Bucknell Indoor Tune-Up
,
Bloomsburg University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania
,
Bucknell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lewisburg, Pennsylvania
,
Carnegie Mellon University Track and Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Elizabethtown College Track and Field and Cross Country - Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
90
2022
121
2021
132
2020
122
2019
103
2018
141
2017
126
2016
113
2015
145
2014
15
125
2013
55
204
2012
14
32
2011
4
6
2010
1
2009
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#bucknell
#winter
#classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!