RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Elizabethtown College Track and Field and Cross Country - Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania
Blue Jays
One Alpha Dr, Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania, 17022, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alexandra Christ
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Susquehanna Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 22nd 2014, 10:02pm
Comments
Susquehanna Open
- Feb 22, 2014
Selinsgrove, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alvernia
Catholic
Delaware Valley
DeSales
Eastern Mennonite
Elizabethtown
Gallaudet
Gettysburg
Goucher
Hagerstown
Juniata
Lebanon Valley
Loyola (MD)
Messiah
Millersville
Misericordia
Susquehanna
Thaddeus Stevens
Towson
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
06.95
nwi
1
2
Boum Yamb, Vianney Etien
Gallaudet
06.99
nwi
1
3
Harrison, Daryl
Thaddeus Stevens
07.20
nwi
1
4
Ingalls, Braheem
DeSales
07.30
nwi
1
5
McGinnis, Ian
Lebanon Valley
07.33
nwi
1
6
Orzol, Lee
DeSales
07.48
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boum Yamb, Vianney Etien
Gallaudet
07.01
nwi
3
2
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
07.01
nwi
7
3
Harrison, Daryl
Thaddeus Stevens
07.22
nwi
2
4
Orzol, Lee
DeSales
07.31
nwi
7
5
Ingalls, Braheem
DeSales
07.33
nwi
6
6
McGinnis, Ian
Lebanon Valley
07.36
nwi
6
7
Belin, Malcolm
Gettysburg
07.38
nwi
3
7
Tineo, Fraynni
Thaddeus Stevens
07.38
nwi
2
9
Madison, Jerel
Hagerstown
07.39
nwi
5
9
Marich, Aidan
Misericordia
07.39
nwi
4
11
Keri, Carl
DeSales
07.42
nwi
5
12
Andrews, Travis
Gettysburg
07.44
nwi
7
12
Fuca, Jesse
Unattached
07.44
nwi
1
14
Randolph, Trey
Hagerstown
07.47
nwi
3
14
Walker, Andrew
Lebanon Valley
07.47
nwi
1
16
Faith, Liam
Hagerstown
07.50
nwi
1
17
Perti, Julian
Unattached
07.51
nwi
1
18
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
07.53
nwi
5
19
Motsney, Ethan
DeSales
07.55
nwi
7
20
Engle, Drew
Messiah
07.58
nwi
5
20
Hampton, Tim
Messiah
07.58
nwi
3
22
Ngui, Joel
Messiah
07.60
nwi
3
22
Fureman, Jonathan
Lebanon Valley
07.60
nwi
5
24
Johnson, Brooks
Susquehanna
07.61
nwi
2
25
Tucker, Nicholas
Lebanon Valley
07.62
nwi
6
25
Orecchio, Zachary
DeSales
07.62
nwi
6
27
Barnes, Trenton
Juniata
07.66
nwi
7
28
Jackson, Davon
Juniata
07.71
nwi
1
28
Howell, William
Susquehanna
07.71
nwi
2
30
Bayona, Joseph
Elizabethtown
07.73
nwi
2
30
Drummond, Kevin
Catholic
07.73
nwi
4
32
Spayde, David
Juniata
07.80
nwi
1
33
Procopio, Bryan
Gettysburg
07.82
nwi
4
34
Nash, Brendan
Gettysburg
07.83
nwi
6
35
McNee, Anthony
Misericordia
08.06
nwi
4
36
Cornelius, Dane
Messiah
08.11
nwi
3
37
McCord, Malcolm
Elizabethtown
08.13
nwi
2
38
Recupero, Joseph
Gettysburg
08.59
nwi
5
39
Cullen, Sam
Delaware Valley
08.65
nwi
6
40
Snyder, Chris
Hagerstown
09.24
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gardner, Chris
Hagerstown
23.14
nwi
10
2
Yoder, Alex
Messiah
23.21
nwi
10
3
Madison, Jerel
Hagerstown
23.53
nwi
10
4
Ingalls, Braheem
DeSales
23.55
nwi
8
5
Boum Yamb, Vianney Etien
Gallaudet
23.63
nwi
10
6
Harrison, Daryl
Thaddeus Stevens
23.87
nwi
9
7
Johnson, Kevin
Lebanon Valley
23.88
nwi
7
8
Keri, Carl
DeSales
24.08
nwi
6
9
White, Nicholas
Messiah
24.20
nwi
8
9
Tineo, Fraynni
Thaddeus Stevens
24.20
nwi
8
11
Haws, Josiah
Messiah
24.23
nwi
6
12
Belin, Malcolm
Gettysburg
24.29
nwi
9
13
Randolph, Trey
Hagerstown
24.32
nwi
6
14
Miller, Brady
Messiah
24.36
nwi
6
15
Howell, William
Susquehanna
24.78
nwi
7
16
Roth, Michael
Juniata
24.80
nwi
9
17
Drummond, Kevin
Catholic
24.87
nwi
7
18
Trombetta, David
Gettysburg
24.89
nwi
5
19
Byrum, Zachary
Goucher
24.91
nwi
4
20
Orecchio, Zachary
DeSales
25.01
nwi
4
21
Campbell, Jeremy
Susquehanna
25.11
nwi
8
22
Pavlik, E. Reid
Lebanon Valley
25.14
nwi
7
23
Ruhl, George
Misericordia
25.18
nwi
4
23
Hess, David
Elizabethtown
25.18
nwi
5
25
Perti, Julian
Unattached
25.20
nwi
2
26
Kennedy, Graeme
Elizabethtown
25.26
nwi
7
27
Gamarra, Mike
DeSales
25.29
nwi
3
28
Johnson, Jeremy
Hagerstown
25.42
nwi
5
29
Murphy, Elias
Juniata
25.57
nwi
3
30
Mulvenna, Niall
Thaddeus Stevens
25.72
nwi
5
31
Nash, Brendan
Gettysburg
25.80
nwi
3
32
McNee, Anthony
Misericordia
25.83
nwi
4
33
Aspril, Kevin
Elizabethtown
26.09
nwi
5
34
Ngui, Joel
Messiah
26.27
nwi
2
35
Foudos, Louis
Unattached
26.29
nwi
2
36
Isaacson, John
Gallaudet
26.36
nwi
1
37
Avino, Stephen
Gettysburg
26.49
nwi
3
38
Spayde, David
Juniata
26.80
nwi
2
39
Kenney, William
Elizabethtown
27.27
nwi
4
40
Papoutsis, Nicholas
Gettysburg
27.61
nwi
1
41
Cullen, Sam
Delaware Valley
28.98
nwi
1
42
Ribeiro, Christian
Goucher
29.94
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yoder, Alex
Messiah
51.46
8
2
Albaugh, Brendon
Susquehanna
51.93
8
3
Praetsch, Trevor
Messiah
52.41
7
4
Higley, Jarrett
Misericordia
52.73
7
5
Kerns, Peter
Susquehanna
52.75
8
6
Rever, Matt
Elizabethtown
52.77
8
7
Twist, Michael
Elizabethtown
52.94
8
8
Barfield, Cedric
Susquehanna
53.05
7
9
Terwilliger, Michael
Susquehanna
53.50
6
10
Dusza, Dave
DeSales
53.78
5
11
Aumen, Luke
Messiah
53.85
4
12
Miller, Brady
Messiah
53.90
6
13
Motsko, Jeremy
Susquehanna
54.03
7
14
Schubert, Ryan
Elizabethtown
54.10
5
15
Whitehead, Max
Messiah
54.31
4
15
Procopio, Bryan
Gettysburg
54.31
6
17
Schwartzbeck, Cody
Hagerstown
54.34
5
18
Daubert, Carl
Misericordia
54.54
7
19
Bergey, Collin
Gettysburg
54.63
4
20
Mulvenna, Niall
Thaddeus Stevens
54.98
5
21
Tirro, Luigi
Misericordia
56.00
6
22
Ruhl, George
Misericordia
56.23
4
23
Wolbert, Jon
Elizabethtown
56.87
5
24
Van Doran, Stephen
DeSales
56.96
1
25
MacAvoy, Jake
Gettysburg
57.34
3
26
Kenney, William
Elizabethtown
57.50
3
27
Johnson, Brooks
Susquehanna
57.55
3
28
Schwartz, Eli
Goucher
57.84
1
29
Isaacson, John
Gallaudet
58.20
1
30
Becker, Ben
Misericordia
58.40
3
31
Walter, Trevor
Gettysburg
58.81
4
32
Ashton, Ed
DeSales
59.26
2
33
Jessell, Josh
Juniata
59.74
2
34
MacNamee, Peter
Alvernia
1:04.62
2
35
Donovan, Colin
Alvernia
1:04.78
2
36
Carugati, Nicholas
Gettysburg
1:06.65
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGill, Jonphilip
Messiah
2:00.59
4
2
Cook, Jeff
Hagerstown
2:01.38
4
3
Berryman, Scott
Hagerstown
2:01.66
4
4
Sullivan, Scott
Susquehanna
2:01.69
4
5
Gass, Matt
Susquehanna
2:02.34
4
6
Horvath, Jeffrey
Gettysburg
2:02.81
3
7
Guetzlaff, Matt
Juniata
2:04.00
2
8
Scheib, Christopher
Messiah
2:04.32
2
8
Bayeux, John
DeSales
2:04.32
4
10
Taber, Benjamin
Gettysburg
2:04.83
3
11
Robinson, Connor
Juniata
2:04.86
2
12
Skavery, Justin
Susquehanna
2:05.08
3
13
Drastura, Kevin
DeSales
2:05.31
3
14
Harriger, Adam
Elizabethtown
2:05.42
3
15
Hill, Patrick
Gettysburg
2:05.49
4
16
Bogdan, Ryan
Juniata
2:05.89
2
17
McFarland, Torin
Susquehanna
2:06.08
3
18
O'Brien, Christopher
Loyola (MD)
2:06.14
2
19
Fortney, Justin
Elizabethtown
2:06.52
1
20
Jennings, Isaac
Goucher
2:06.78
2
21
Hypolite, George
Hagerstown
2:06.85
3
22
Osko, Jeremy
Misericordia
2:07.26
2
23
Brown, Ian
Lebanon Valley
2:07.35
3
24
Weron, Nick
Misericordia
2:07.66
2
25
Erford, Matt
Susquehanna
2:07.77
4
26
Jones, Patrick
Elizabethtown
2:08.03
2
27
Brooks, Sam
Elizabethtown
2:08.17
3
28
Sayous, Christopher
Lebanon Valley
2:09.46
2
29
Taylor, Matt
Hagerstown
2:10.21
2
30
Foudos, Louis
Unattached
2:10.72
1
31
Jones, Christopher
Elizabethtown
2:10.91
2
32
Hantula, Spencer
Juniata
2:11.05
1
33
Porth, Thomas
Loyola (MD)
2:11.15
1
34
Buxton, Carter
Susquehanna
2:11.33
1
35
Ausel, Andrew
Messiah
2:11.64
1
36
Rennals, Scott
DeSales
2:12.31
4
37
Graham, Christopher
Loyola (MD)
2:12.53
1
38
Pellow, Jeffrey
Lebanon Valley
2:13.76
1
39
Nazario, Matthew
Alvernia
2:14.87
1
40
Foster, Ryan
Misericordia
2:15.35
1
41
Regan, Christopher
Loyola (MD)
2:18.46
2
42
Cadman, Edward
Alvernia
2:18.49
1
43
Bialek, Thomas
Alvernia
2:19.80
1
44
Cornelius, Dane
Messiah
2:21.00
1
45
Michon, Michael
Loyola (MD)
2:21.58
3
46
Orzol, Lee
DeSales
2:31.81
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eberhardt, Colin
Susquehanna
4:27.37
4
2
Crowe, Paul
Susquehanna
4:29.32
4
3
Trama, Zach
Elizabethtown
4:31.88
4
4
Crowe, John
Susquehanna
4:32.18
4
5
Weikel, Sage
Susquehanna
4:32.55
4
6
Schatz, Jared
Messiah
4:32.74
3
7
Hill, Patrick
Gettysburg
4:33.92
4
8
Sensenig, Tyler
Messiah
4:35.85
3
9
Lesko, Andrew
Elizabethtown
4:37.19
4
10
Anderson, Jon
Elizabethtown
4:37.83
3
11
Beck, Dan
DeSales
4:38.35
3
12
Fleming, Nathan
Messiah
4:39.67
3
13
Mash, Brandon
Susquehanna
4:39.68
2
14
Limongelli, Aj
Misericordia
4:40.52
4
15
Jones, Christopher
Elizabethtown
4:40.76
3
16
Cummings, Matt
DeSales
4:42.07
3
17
Beard, Brad
Loyola (MD)
4:43.01
3
18
Jimenez, Neftali
Thaddeus Stevens
4:43.90
2
19
Grams, Cody
Hagerstown
4:44.15
4
20
Foley, Connor
DeSales
4:45.65
2
21
Monaghan, Stephen
DeSales
4:46.28
3
22
Skelton, Evan
Susquehanna
4:47.70
2
23
Bottone, Zach
Misericordia
4:48.72
3
24
Iovoli, Austin
Susquehanna
4:48.81
4
25
Foudos, Louis
Unattached
4:49.71
1
26
Brooks, Sam
Elizabethtown
4:50.56
4
27
Salach, Mike
Susquehanna
4:53.09
2
28
Walter, Trevor
Gettysburg
4:54.25
2
29
Hughes, Cody
Alvernia
4:55.03
2
30
McMillan, Andrew
Delaware Valley
4:57.19
3
31
Dimond, Conor
Juniata
4:57.44
1
32
Keplinger, Austin
Hagerstown
4:58.74
1
33
Bley, Edward
Messiah
4:59.46
2
34
Brennan, Sean
Loyola (MD)
5:01.32
2
35
Sipe, Kyle
Thaddeus Stevens
5:01.40
3
36
MacNamee, Peter
Alvernia
5:03.47
2
37
Wallace, Chase
Susquehanna
5:06.05
1
38
O'Donnell, Michael
Loyola (MD)
5:06.82
1
39
McCarey, Kevin
Juniata
5:08.03
1
40
Liriano, Lucas
Hagerstown
5:08.61
1
41
Geller, Hugh
Goucher
5:10.00
1
42
Lim, Brandon
Loyola (MD)
5:20.00
1
43
Eastwood, Ethan
Susquehanna
5:20.87
1
44
Martin, Dylan
Thaddeus Stevens
5:27.33
1
45
Pinchbeck, Derek
Gettysburg
5:35.84
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hager, Patrick
Unattached
8:55.95
2
2
Alter, Nate
Juniata
9:02.30
2
3
Gresh, Dan
Elizabethtown
9:05.07
2
4
Kaminski, Zach
DeSales
9:06.56
2
5
Zanger, Hans
Unattached
9:10.15
2
6
Davis, Jackson
Gettysburg
9:11.23
2
7
Cooper, Sam
Elizabethtown
9:15.98
2
8
Kilheeney, Bradley
DeSales
9:16.29
2
9
Grossnickle, Kenton
Hagerstown
9:21.88
2
10
Conway, Ryan
Elizabethtown
9:22.54
2
11
Marrero, Reese
Juniata
9:23.50
1
12
Lynch, Peter
Susquehanna
9:29.54
2
13
Hager, Brian
Unattached
9:31.96
2
14
Harrel, Mark
Susquehanna
9:33.69
1
15
Brindle, Colby
Susquehanna
9:34.03
1
16
Klinges, Henry
DeSales
9:36.37
1
17
Lee, Anthony
Goucher
9:37.95
1
18
Eppler, Paul
Gettysburg
9:41.20
2
19
Pezza, Matt
Susquehanna
9:43.38
1
20
Zeigler, Joel
Messiah
9:47.74
1
21
Michell, Mike
DeSales
10:00.46
1
22
Mast, Timothy
Messiah
10:04.95
1
23
Zelesky, Kent
Juniata
10:08.31
1
24
Krott, Jacob
Juniata
10:09.78
1
25
Liriano, Lucas
Hagerstown
10:38.52
1
--
Collins, Kevin
Unattached
DNF
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cachon, Xavier
Juniata
16:33.61
1
2
Rossiter, Noah
Gettysburg
16:34.83
1
3
Martinelli, Austin
Misericordia
16:37.14
1
4
Kulis, Ian
Elizabethtown
16:41.95
1
5
Flagg, Kegan
Elizabethtown
16:54.12
1
6
Laird, Ryan
Messiah
17:02.63
1
7
Rossiter, Cole
Gettysburg
17:09.34
1
8
Kersting, Tom
Hagerstown
17:22.46
1
9
McGaughran, Caleb
Messiah
17:22.51
1
10
Clark, Michael
Gallaudet
17:33.88
1
11
Kiprop, Shadrack
Misericordia
17:41.17
1
12
Garraway, Mark
Lebanon Valley
17:46.12
1
13
Powers, Ibsen
Lebanon Valley
17:48.73
1
14
Liebsch, Nate
Elizabethtown
18:15.82
1
15
Tanner, Ben
Lebanon Valley
18:33.57
1
16
Diehl, Jeremy
Messiah
18:51.61
1
17
Beardsley, Chris
Messiah
20:00.92
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Nicholas
Messiah
08.59
nwi
1
2
Fuca, Jesse
Unattached
08.68
nwi
1
3
Mandley, Tyler
Juniata
08.82
nwi
1
4
Brady, Kevin
Elizabethtown
08.99
nwi
1
5
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
09.04
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Nicholas
Messiah
08.82
nwi
3
2
Fuca, Jesse
Unattached
08.83
nwi
4
3
Brady, Kevin
Elizabethtown
08.83
nwi
1
4
Mandley, Tyler
Juniata
08.94
nwi
4
5
Sweeper, Darryl
Lebanon Valley
08.96
nwi
2
6
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
08.99
nwi
3
7
Layng, Brian
Elizabethtown
09.02
nwi
1
8
Sikanowicz, Zach
DeSales
09.03
nwi
3
9
Orzol, Lee
DeSales
09.06
nwi
3
10
Avino, Stephen
Gettysburg
09.21
nwi
2
11
Melley, Kevin
Susquehanna
09.22
nwi
4
12
Almonte, A. Fernando
Lebanon Valley
09.50
nwi
2
13
Gamarra, Mike
DeSales
09.51
nwi
4
14
Almonte, A. Eloy
Lebanon Valley
09.54
nwi
1
15
Roth, Michael
Juniata
09.62
nwi
3
16
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
Alvernia
09.68
nwi
2
17
Engle, Drew
Messiah
09.72
nwi
1
18
Praetsch, Trevor
Messiah
09.78
nwi
1
19
Schwartzbeck, Cody
Hagerstown
09.80
nwi
2
20
McCord, Malcolm
Elizabethtown
09.81
nwi
1
21
Exley, Charlton
Juniata
10.14
nwi
4
22
Nash, Brendan
Gettysburg
11.75
nwi
3
23
Hampton, Tim
Messiah
11.77
nwi
2
24
Hampton, Quentin
Messiah
12.58
nwi
4
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faith
,
Gardner
,
Johnson
,
Madison
Hagerstown
1:34.83
2
2
Motsney
,
Crachi
,
Sikanowi
,
Ingalls
DeSales
1:35.36
2
3
Marich
,
Tirro
,
Ruhl
,
Nelson
Misericordia
1:35.77
2
4
Johnson
,
Bennett
,
Almonte
,
Almonte
Lebanon Valley
1:35.87
2
5
Tineo
,
Williams
,
Harrison
,
Mulvenna
Thaddeus Stevens
1:37.32
1
6
Exley
,
Barnes
,
Jackson
,
Roth
Juniata
1:37.95
1
7
McFarlin
,
Young
,
Martin
,
Bellott
Alvernia
1:38.43
2
8
Baldwin
,
Kennedy
,
Aspril
,
Hess
Elizabethtown
1:39.54
1
9
Kenney
,
Wolbert
,
McCord
,
Aspril
Elizabethtown
1:47.27
1
--
Belin
,
Bergey
,
Procopio
,
Andrews
Gettysburg
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Randolph
,
Cook
,
Gardner
,
Madison
Hagerstown
3:30.09
2
2
Brooks
,
Layng
,
Twist
,
Rever
Elizabethtown
3:44.46
2
3
Pardoe
,
Pardoe
,
Schatz
,
Sensenig
Messiah
3:45.62
2
4
Procopio
,
Bergey
,
Andrews
,
Trombett
Gettysburg
3:46.65
1
5
Jackson
,
Mandley
,
Sokirniy
,
Robinson
Juniata
3:46.76
1
6
Tineo
,
Mulvenna
,
Sipe
,
Harrison
Thaddeus Stevens
3:48.70
2
--
Kerns
,
Gass
,
Erford
,
Albaugh
Susquehanna
DNF
2
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goelz
,
Fronk
,
Bonds
,
Harnish
Lebanon Valley
10:25.17
1
2
Harriger
,
Baldwin
,
Twist
,
Rever
Elizabethtown
10:31.42
1
3
Megee
,
Rennals
,
Bayeux
,
Noll
DeSales
10:33.11
1
4
Hause
,
Nelson
,
Higley
,
Deignan
Misericordia
10:36.77
1
5
Nisly
,
Bush
,
Denlinge
,
Thibodea
Eastern Mennonit
10:54.29
1
6
Pardoe
,
Aumen
,
Bolos
,
Pardoe
Messiah
11:09.51
1
7
Berryman
,
Liriano
,
Johnson
,
Schwartz
Hagerstown
11:16.13
1
8
Guetzlaf
,
Laubach
,
Jessell
,
Bogdan
Juniata
11:21.79
1
9
Porth
,
Graham
,
Michon
,
Montgome
Loyola (MD)
11:31.25
1
10
Jennings
,
Byrum
,
Schwartz
,
Egan
Goucher
11:37.99
1
11
Mugavero
,
Beard
,
O'Brien
,
Regan
Loyola (MD)
11:43.72
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schetroma, Ken
Unattached
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
2
Novalin, Anderson
Lebanon Valley
14.48m
(47'6)
1
3
Schetroma, Tom
Susquehanna
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
4
Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe
Lebanon Valley
14.10m
(46'3)
1
5
Bohl, Kevin
Unattached
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
6
Minori, Jared
Susquehanna
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
7
Salcedo, Johnathan
Lebanon Valley
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
8
Paterno, Andrew
Juniata
12.83m
(42'1)
1
9
Tomlinson, Rodre
Alvernia
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
10
Lawler, Rob
DeSales
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
11
Hinds, Andre
Gettysburg
12.04m
(39'6)
1
12
Emery, Dillon
Alvernia
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
13
Ware, Jesse
Delaware Valley
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
14
Doyle, Zach
Juniata
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
15
Dunn-Devine, Kyle
Thaddeus Stevens
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
16
Linde, Edward
Susquehanna
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
17
Miller, Thaddeus
Thaddeus Stevens
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
18
Merkle, Zachary
Gettysburg
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
19
Tucker, Ronald
Thaddeus Stevens
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
20
Spirk, Darren
Gettysburg
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
21
Flickinger, Nathaniel
Elizabethtown
9.40m
(30'10)
1
22
Ausel, Andrew
Messiah
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
23
Bayona, Joseph
Elizabethtown
8.17m
(26'9.5)
1
24
Ribeiro, Christian
Goucher
6.99m
(22'11)
1
--
Reyes, Jeriko
Alvernia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Krsulic, Michael
Misericordia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dayhoff, Lucas
Elizabethtown
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dayhoff, Lucas
Elizabethtown
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
2
Novalin, Anderson
Lebanon Valley
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
3
Lawler, Rob
DeSales
14.00m
(45'11)
1
4
Gavin, Dylan
Susquehanna
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
5
Landgraf, Seth
Susquehanna
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
6
Shetrom, Jesse
Lebanon Valley
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
7
Salcedo, Johnathan
Lebanon Valley
12.50m
(41'0)
1
8
Khela, Andrew
Elizabethtown
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
9
Emery, Dillon
Alvernia
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
10
Streeter, Josh
Alvernia
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
11
Lavelle, Garrett
Juniata
11.74m
(38'6)
1
12
Schetroma, Tom
Susquehanna
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
13
Kidhardt, Steve
Juniata
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
14
Doyle, Zach
Juniata
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
15
Husar, Dallas
Susquehanna
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
16
Linde, Edward
Susquehanna
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
17
Whitt, Bronson
Alvernia
7.96m
(26'1.25)
1
18
Ribeiro, Christian
Goucher
5.73m
(18'9.5)
1
--
Flickinger, Nathaniel
Elizabethtown
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mahan, Max
Elizabethtown
1.88m
(6'2)
1
2
Bennett, Joseph
Lebanon Valley
1.78m
(5'10)
1
3
Bailey, Trey
Susquehanna
1.78m
(5'10)
1
4
Tirro, Luigi
Misericordia
1.73m
(5'8)
1
4
Layng, Brian
Elizabethtown
1.73m
(5'8)
1
6
Falk, Doug
Goucher
1.73m
(5'8)
1
6
Avino, Stephen
Gettysburg
1.73m
(5'8)
1
8
Roche, Nick
Alvernia
1.73m
(5'8)
1
--
Exley, Charlton
Juniata
NH
(--)
1
--
Herr, Justin
Juniata
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Jeremy
Hagerstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Harrison, Daryl
Thaddeus Stevens
NH
(--)
1
--
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Engle, Drew
Messiah
NH
(--)
1
--
Zajac, James
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Patton, Chandler
Gettysburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Bayona, Joseph
Elizabethtown
NH
(--)
1
--
Snyder, Chris
Hagerstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Faith, Liam
Hagerstown
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Travis
Gettysburg
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Faith, Liam
Hagerstown
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
3
Mahan, Max
Elizabethtown
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Pugh, Mickeal
Lebanon Valley
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Cultrera, Matthew
Susquehanna
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Engle, Drew
Messiah
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Haws, Josiah
Messiah
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Randolph, Trey
Hagerstown
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
9
Melley, Kevin
Susquehanna
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
10
Fureman, Jonathan
Lebanon Valley
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Howell, William
Susquehanna
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
12
Orzol, Lee
DeSales
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Hampton, Tim
Messiah
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
14
Nash, Brendan
Gettysburg
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Young, Brandon
Alvernia
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
16
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
17
Tucker, Nicholas
Lebanon Valley
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
18
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
Alvernia
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
19
Johnson, Jeremy
Hagerstown
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
20
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
21
Zajac, James
Misericordia
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
22
Aremu, Leonard
Susquehanna
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
23
Recupero, Joseph
Gettysburg
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Barfield, Cedric
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Brandon
Alvernia
13.42m
(44'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Cultrera, Matthew
Susquehanna
13.00m
(42'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Pugh, Mickeal
Lebanon Valley
12.96m
(42'6)
nwi
1
4
Faith, Liam
Hagerstown
12.86m
(42'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Herr, Justin
Juniata
12.44m
(40'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Zajac, James
Misericordia
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
7
Haws, Josiah
Messiah
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Hampton, Tim
Messiah
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
1
--
Swierzewski, Greg
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Recupero, Joseph
Gettysburg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Almonte, A. Eloy
Lebanon Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brady, Kevin
Elizabethtown
4.40m
(14'5)
1
2
Weir, Michael
Lebanon Valley
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
3
DeLuca, Jack
Susquehanna
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
--
Hemminger, JR
Juniata
NH
(--)
1
--
Gingrich, Deryk
Lebanon Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Bellott, Seth
Alvernia
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Andrew
Alvernia
NH
(--)
1
--
Gerrity, Skyler
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Bayona, Joseph
Elizabethtown
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Jasmine
Susquehanna
07.96
nwi
1
2
Diffenderfer, Katlyn
DeSales
07.99
nwi
1
3
Perrins, Stacey
Misericordia
08.06
nwi
1
4
Wanner, Heather
Alvernia
08.08
nwi
1
5
Camel, Arianna
Millersville
08.09
nwi
1
6
Pinckney, Lindsay
Towson
08.31
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Jasmine
Susquehanna
08.07
nwi
6
2
Diffenderfer, Katlyn
DeSales
08.10
nwi
3
2
Perrins, Stacey
Misericordia
08.10
nwi
2
4
Camel, Arianna
Millersville
08.15
nwi
1
5
Wanner, Heather
Alvernia
08.23
nwi
4
6
Pinckney, Lindsay
Towson
08.28
nwi
3
7
Cavanaugh, Katherine
Gettysburg
08.33
nwi
2
8
Martin, Liz
Messiah
08.35
nwi
1
9
Dean, Aliyah
Hagerstown
08.45
nwi
5
9
Norris, Hilari
Misericordia
08.45
nwi
6
11
O'Donnell, Kelsey
Misericordia
08.48
nwi
3
12
Maue, Victoria
Catholic
08.52
nwi
4
13
Alguire, Gabrielle
Susquehanna
08.55
nwi
5
14
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
08.57
nwi
4
15
Eugene, Ersikha
Messiah
08.62
nwi
1
16
Waddell, Emily
Gettysburg
08.63
nwi
6
17
Paulemont, Manouchka
Susquehanna
08.65
nwi
6
18
Mauer, Annese
Lebanon Valley
08.66
nwi
1
19
Booz, Natalie
Messiah
08.79
nwi
5
20
Edwards, Evelyn
Juniata
08.81
nwi
4
21
McKitty, Shellane
Gallaudet
08.88
nwi
3
22
Erskine, Jadzia
Susquehanna
08.92
nwi
4
23
Hostetler, Kaitlyn
Messiah
08.98
nwi
2
24
Pingatore, Caitlyn
Juniata
09.01
nwi
6
25
Steffney, Katherine
Misericordia
09.04
nwi
5
25
Thomas, Erica
DeSales
09.04
nwi
3
27
Calderone, Laura
Lebanon Valley
09.14
nwi
1
28
Stackowitz, Erin
Gettysburg
09.31
nwi
3
29
Moten, Desirae
Goucher
09.51
nwi
4
30
DeFalco, Kaila
Catholic
09.59
nwi
2
31
Ireland, Rebekah
Lebanon Valley
09.90
nwi
1
32
Kulp, Jordan
Elizabethtown
10.09
nwi
2
33
Atkinson, Elizabeth
Gettysburg
10.31
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
Lebanon Valley
26.47
nwi
9
2
Mitchell, Jasmine
Susquehanna
27.16
nwi
9
3
Viti, Amy
Misericordia
27.20
nwi
8
4
Dean, Aliyah
Hagerstown
27.37
nwi
9
5
Pryor, Paula
Juniata
27.56
nwi
7
6
Bergamo, Lauren
Towson
27.59
nwi
8
7
Miller, Amanda
DeSales
27.71
nwi
8
8
Fairchild, Mary
Misericordia
27.77
nwi
8
9
Detweiler, Kelsey
Elizabethtown
27.83
nwi
8
10
Caruccio, Danielle
Catholic
27.92
nwi
7
11
O'Donnell, Kelsey
Misericordia
28.02
nwi
7
12
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
28.20
nwi
7
13
Russell, Danielle
Towson
28.26
nwi
6
14
Krumholz, Bridget
Catholic
28.45
nwi
6
15
Muffly, Alexa
Lebanon Valley
28.55
nwi
7
16
Berger, Janette
DeSales
28.64
nwi
5
17
Stupi, Sara
Gettysburg
28.82
nwi
6
18
Booz, Natalie
Messiah
28.86
nwi
4
19
Paulemont, Manouchka
Susquehanna
28.95
nwi
5
20
Edwards, Evelyn
Juniata
28.96
nwi
5
21
Maue, Victoria
Catholic
29.12
nwi
6
22
Bowser, Rachel
Messiah
29.38
nwi
3
23
O'Hara, Kathyrn
Lebanon Valley
29.63
nwi
5
24
Thomas, Erica
DeSales
29.85
nwi
4
25
Perehinec, Shalen
Juniata
29.98
nwi
4
26
McKitty, Shellane
Gallaudet
30.07
nwi
1
27
McQueen, Carlye
Susquehanna
30.25
nwi
4
28
Erskine, Jadzia
Susquehanna
30.30
nwi
3
29
Marcello, Carolyn
Gettysburg
30.39
nwi
2
30
Pingatore, Caitlyn
Juniata
30.55
nwi
3
31
Zylka, Jackie
Elizabethtown
30.61
nwi
5
32
Gaines, Erin
Juniata
30.77
nwi
2
33
Stackowitz, Erin
Gettysburg
31.02
nwi
3
34
Greenberg, Cynthia
Gettysburg
31.30
nwi
4
35
Weaver, Karrah
Hagerstown
32.19
nwi
1
36
Goodman, Sarah
Messiah
32.39
nwi
2
37
Moten, Desirae
Goucher
32.71
nwi
1
38
Saldana Rivera, Katherin
Susquehanna
33.65
nwi
1
39
Kulp, Jordan
Elizabethtown
35.24
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Naughton, Kayla
Millersville
59.01
5
2
Spangler, Eryn
Susquehanna
59.67
5
3
Groce, Alexis
Elizabethtown
1:00.12
5
4
Meyer, Megan
Millersville
1:00.43
4
5
Martin, Liz
Messiah
1:01.52
4
6
Gibbs, Aniya
Millersville
1:01.80
4
7
Clarke, Nicolette
Hagerstown
1:02.12
5
8
Decker, Lauren
Lebanon Valley
1:02.83
5
9
Fairchild, Kelty
Misericordia
1:02.93
4
10
Waddell, Emily
Gettysburg
1:03.57
3
11
Bowser, Rachel
Messiah
1:04.32
2
12
Samper, Jamielyn
Lebanon Valley
1:04.83
3
13
Underkofler, Ashley
Elizabethtown
1:05.46
4
14
Guy, Elizabeth
Susquehanna
1:05.55
3
15
Churchman, Michelle
DeSales
1:06.60
2
16
Kraver, Sarah
Gettysburg
1:06.75
2
17
Granger, Danielle
Goucher
1:09.42
2
18
Martineau, Sarah
Gettysburg
1:10.42
2
19
Weaver, Karrah
Hagerstown
1:13.22
1
20
Stevko, Andrea
Alvernia
1:13.23
1
21
Safford, Becky
Messiah
1:14.16
1
22
Saldana Rivera, Katherin
Susquehanna
1:15.05
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
West, Ashley
Susquehanna
2:14.18
3
2
Chappell-Dick, Hannah
Eastern Mennonit
2:20.31
3
3
Senning, Emily
Messiah
2:24.09
3
4
Long, Amanda
Millersville
2:25.37
3
5
Bolton, Bianca
Misericordia
2:25.47
3
6
Greenberg, Cynthia
Gettysburg
2:26.60
3
7
Earnshaw, Brianna
Elizabethtown
2:27.10
3
8
Jones, Laurie
Elizabethtown
2:27.44
3
9
Mazer, Jacqueline
Towson
2:29.98
2
10
Christ, Alexandra
Elizabethtown
2:30.79
2
11
Laudenschlager, Julie
Gettysburg
2:32.10
3
12
Keich, Alyssa
Lebanon Valley
2:34.31
2
13
Bamberski, Jacquelyn
Misericordia
2:35.22
3
14
Burns, Katherine
Gettysburg
2:35.55
2
15
Dearie, Lydia
Elizabethtown
2:35.74
2
16
Wivell, Amanda
Gettysburg
2:36.57
2
17
Kollar, Kelsey
Towson
2:37.06
2
18
Karkuff, Eva
Gettysburg
2:37.46
2
19
Balla, Natala
DeSales
2:39.50
2
20
Duran, Jecenia
Juniata
2:41.18
1
21
Cousins, Alyssa
Juniata
2:41.37
1
22
Costa, Judith
Millersville
2:41.85
1
23
Kline, Erika
Hagerstown
2:42.82
1
24
Banks, Emily
Lebanon Valley
2:43.50
1
25
Rees, Brittany
Lebanon Valley
2:44.30
2
26
Stevko, Andrea
Alvernia
2:46.47
2
27
Peterson, Courtney
Juniata
2:46.58
1
28
Storm, Katie
Hagerstown
2:47.46
1
29
Maneval, Brooke
Messiah
2:48.10
1
30
Streleckis, Tina Marie
Alvernia
2:49.52
1
31
Lilley, Rachel
Hagerstown
2:49.95
1
32
Ludwig, Nicole
Elizabethtown
2:50.40
1
33
Wolf, Emily
Juniata
2:52.58
1
34
Fogelsanger, Andrea
Messiah
2:53.20
1
35
Rilee, Katelyn
Lebanon Valley
2:55.57
1
--
Walker, Kathryn
Goucher
DNF
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tursi, Megan
Elizabethtown
5:21.83
3
2
Tearnan, Amelia
Elizabethtown
5:27.77
3
3
Asaro, Amanda
Gettysburg
5:27.84
3
4
Kerno, Amanda
Elizabethtown
5:29.12
3
5
Bull, Alexandra
Gettysburg
5:29.86
3
6
Wright, Megan
Susquehanna
5:30.67
3
7
Wedekind, Elizabeth
Elizabethtown
5:34.41
3
8
O'Neill, Megan
Millersville
5:41.41
2
9
Quinto, Casey
Elizabethtown
5:41.65
3
10
Becker, Tasha
Messiah
5:45.82
2
11
Kaschak, Amy
Susquehanna
5:50.03
2
12
Bove, Jennifer
Messiah
5:52.22
2
13
Miller, Alexandria
Misericordia
5:52.79
3
14
Mauro, Taylour
Millersville
5:54.22
3
15
Brown, Christanna
Alvernia
5:57.70
2
16
Novak, Leah
Messiah
5:58.22
1
17
Vasiliu, Nicole
Lebanon Valley
5:58.49
2
18
Hepp, Victoria
Messiah
6:02.54
1
19
Kriskewic, Allison
Susquehanna
6:04.52
2
20
Harding, Rachael
Misericordia
6:06.21
2
21
Leighow, Emily
Millersville
6:08.28
2
22
Barkus, Michelle
DeSales
6:12.80
1
23
Cherry, Christine
Goucher
6:15.25
1
24
Kahil, Jacqueline
Misericordia
6:16.35
2
25
Grube, Rachael
Gettysburg
6:19.82
1
26
Jorgensen, Camille
Goucher
6:26.33
1
27
Carroll, Victoria
Millersville
6:34.82
1
28
Staab, Shea
Goucher
6:39.29
1
29
costello, colleen
DeSales
6:40.27
1
30
Kaiser-Jones, Amy
Gettysburg
6:42.53
1
31
Salapa, Hannah
Lebanon Valley
6:44.82
2
32
Unger, Stephanie
Delaware Valley
6:58.52
1
--
Stockdale, Dana
Lebanon Valley
DNF
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tempone, Traci
Elizabethtown
10:11.23
2
2
Woods, Katrina
Juniata
10:19.78
2
3
Curry, Jessica
DeSales
10:30.41
2
4
Hartman, Emily
Gettysburg
11:18.10
2
5
Marotto, Jacqueline
Gettysburg
11:18.18
2
6
Gehly, Samantha
Elizabethtown
11:20.74
2
7
Gessler, Amy
Elizabethtown
11:24.43
2
8
Nellis, Elaina
Elizabethtown
11:26.09
2
9
Burns, Katherine
Gettysburg
11:34.11
2
10
Cohen, Karen
Towson
11:38.76
2
11
Wivell, Amanda
Gettysburg
11:40.59
2
12
Zidanic, Katelynn
Goucher
11:42.19
1
13
Chiango, June
Goucher
11:42.96
1
14
Scott, Holly
Gettysburg
11:43.15
2
15
Jones, Hannah
Lebanon Valley
11:51.44
1
16
Eyler, Rachel
Lebanon Valley
11:53.08
1
17
Siermine, Nicolette
Elizabethtown
11:53.34
1
18
Yankelevich, Gabrielle
Elizabethtown
12:09.23
1
19
Stavitzski, Alicia
Misericordia
12:12.20
1
20
White, Emily
Lebanon Valley
12:17.45
1
21
Staab, Shea
Goucher
12:18.57
1
22
Schneider, Haley
Juniata
12:20.22
1
23
Jorgensen, Camille
Goucher
12:20.48
1
--
Young, Rachel
Gallaudet
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Ashley
Towson
18:00.73
1
2
Cody, Eileen
Elizabethtown
19:27.82
1
3
Martin, Claire
Gettysburg
20:46.71
1
4
Bull, Abby
Gettysburg
20:57.39
1
5
Marshall, Susannah
Messiah
20:58.35
1
6
Zarzaca, Samantha
Elizabethtown
21:09.93
1
7
Labatt, Rachel
Elizabethtown
21:29.71
1
8
Hendricks, Lauren
Susquehanna
21:43.19
1
9
Duquette, Laura
Gettysburg
22:04.29
1
10
Mason, Kaylene
Messiah
22:04.45
1
11
Reardon, Elise
Misericordia
22:25.36
1
12
Young, Rachel
Gallaudet
24:50.12
1
--
Boyles, Sarah
Lebanon Valley
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Madison, Erin
Millersville
09.35
nwi
1
2
Norris, Hilari
Misericordia
09.35
nwi
1
3
Berger, Janette
DeSales
09.69
nwi
1
4
Russell, Danielle
Towson
09.80
nwi
1
5
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
Lebanon Valley
10.88
nwi
1
6
Cavanaugh, Katherine
Gettysburg
11.08
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
Lebanon Valley
09.26
nwi
2
2
Madison, Erin
Millersville
09.28
nwi
3
3
Cavanaugh, Katherine
Gettysburg
09.39
nwi
5
4
Norris, Hilari
Misericordia
09.42
nwi
4
5
Russell, Danielle
Towson
09.69
nwi
3
6
Berger, Janette
DeSales
09.71
nwi
5
7
Martin, Liz
Messiah
09.77
nwi
1
8
Calderone, Laura
Lebanon Valley
10.34
nwi
1
9
Cleary, Georgia
Misericordia
10.36
nwi
2
10
Nagy, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.39
nwi
5
11
Granger, Danielle
Goucher
10.41
nwi
1
12
Cercos, Maria Dextra
Catholic
10.48
nwi
4
13
Johnson, Samantha
Hagerstown
10.50
nwi
2
14
Maylor, Alexis
Delaware Valley
10.57
nwi
1
15
Feather, Lyndsay
Messiah
10.66
nwi
3
16
Steffney, Katherine
Misericordia
10.73
nwi
3
17
O'Hara, Kathyrn
Lebanon Valley
10.74
nwi
4
18
Gaines, Erin
Juniata
11.04
nwi
4
18
Michael, Kate
Misericordia
11.04
nwi
2
20
De Araujo, Camilla
Susquehanna
11.11
nwi
5
21
Storm, Katie
Hagerstown
11.12
nwi
4
22
Flatau, Taylor
Gettysburg
11.24
nwi
1
23
Querfeld, Rebecca
Messiah
11.43
nwi
5
24
Ireland, Rebekah
Lebanon Valley
11.60
nwi
2
25
Hurst, Laura
Messiah
11.75
nwi
1
26
DeFalco, Kaila
Catholic
12.11
nwi
3
27
Fogelsanger, Andrea
Messiah
12.41
nwi
2
28
Stackowitz, Erin
Gettysburg
13.32
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Madison
,
Allen
,
Naughton
,
Mason
Millersville
1:46.92
2
2
Cavanaug
,
Waddell
,
Stupi
,
McCoubri
Gettysburg
1:51.31
2
3
Sermsuwa
,
Tims
,
Alguire
,
Mitchell
Susquehanna
1:52.90
2
4
Edwards
,
Pingator
,
Perehine
,
Pryor
Juniata
1:54.09
1
5
Clarke
,
Dean
,
Roesler
,
Storm
Hagerstown
1:57.57
2
6
Detweile
,
Slater
,
Underkof
,
Zylka
Elizabethtown
2:00.83
1
7
Maneval
,
Fogelsan
,
Feather
,
Querfeld
Messiah
2:04.17
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grady
,
Guy
,
Spangler
,
West
Susquehanna
4:12.23
2
2
Earnshaw
,
Quinto
,
Kerno
,
Christ
Elizabethtown
4:25.17
2
3
Clarke
,
Dean
,
Roesler
,
Storm
Hagerstown
4:27.67
2
4
Gehly
,
Wedekind
,
Tursi
,
Jones
Elizabethtown
4:38.73
1
5
Perehine
,
Duran
,
Wolf
,
Gaines
Juniata
4:40.29
1
6
Senning
,
Young
,
Becker
,
Rekully
Messiah
4:40.90
2
7
Greenber
,
Laudensc
,
Waddell
,
McCoubri
Gettysburg
4:42.59
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams
,
Braungar
,
Decker
,
Patrick
Lebanon Valley
12:24.69
1
2
Tearnan
,
Detweile
,
Groce
,
Tempone
Elizabethtown
12:31.68
1
3
Curry
,
Churchma
,
Dauer
,
Guth
DeSales
13:04.98
1
4
Downing
,
cappucci
,
Balla
,
Churchma
DeSales
13:27.11
1
5
Clarke
,
Kline
,
Lilley
,
Roesler
Hagerstown
13:31.63
1
6
Rittenho
,
Patterso
,
Schirch
,
Chappell
Eastern Mennonit
13:43.91
1
7
Walker
,
Granger
,
Ginsberg
,
Chiango
Goucher
13:54.54
1
8
Cousins
,
Duran
,
Wolf
,
Peterson
Juniata
14:03.79
1
9
Young
,
Safford
,
Rekully
,
Scrima
Messiah
14:18.45
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Cameron
Susquehanna
12.45m
(40'10)
1
2
Smolka, Mariah
Lebanon Valley
12.37m
(40'7)
1
3
Porter, Amanda
Elizabethtown
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
4
Ross, Megan
Catholic
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
5
Hall, Chelsea
Misericordia
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
6
Kroszner, Eileen
Elizabethtown
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
7
Thomas, Tia
Alvernia
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
8
Clark, Mary
Catholic
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
9
Seiber, Taylor
Lebanon Valley
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
10
Beaver, Chelsey
Juniata
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
11
Keller, Michelle
Towson
10.19m
(33'5)
1
12
Farris, Kelli
Millersville
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
13
Searle, Amanda
Alvernia
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
14
Maneval, Brooke
Messiah
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
15
Appiah-Padi, Maafio
Goucher
9.45m
(31'0)
1
16
Johnson, Samantha
Hagerstown
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
17
Querfeld, Rebecca
Messiah
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
18
Wise, Samantha
Misericordia
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
19
Broscious, Renea
Susquehanna
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
20
Donall, Christina
Towson
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
21
Kozlowski, Samantha
Catholic
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
22
Korsen, Rebecca
Elizabethtown
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
23
Booz, Natalie
Messiah
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
24
Leandri, Melissa
Delaware Valley
8.13m
(26'8)
1
25
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
7.98m
(26'2)
1
26
Guerrieri, Kayla
Alvernia
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
27
Flatau, Taylor
Gettysburg
7.47m
(24'6)
1
28
Gutierrez, Audrey
Goucher
6.73m
(22'0.75)
1
29
Stackowitz, Erin
Gettysburg
5.80m
(19'0.25)
1
30
Storm, Katie
Hagerstown
4.94m
(16'2.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smolka, Mariah
Lebanon Valley
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
2
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
3
Weaver, Cameron
Susquehanna
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
4
Clark, Mary
Catholic
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
5
Kovacs, Ann
Millersville
13.16m
(43'2)
1
6
Ross, Megan
Catholic
12.70m
(41'8)
1
7
Kroszner, Eileen
Elizabethtown
12.07m
(39'7)
1
8
Warner, Megan
DeSales
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
9
Beaver, Chelsey
Juniata
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
10
McCardle, Teagan
Delaware Valley
11.46m
(37'7)
1
11
Searle, Amanda
Alvernia
11.33m
(37'2)
1
12
Grube, Rebecca
Millersville
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
13
Donall, Christina
Towson
11.00m
(36'1)
1
14
Seiber, Taylor
Lebanon Valley
10.77m
(35'4)
1
15
Appiah-Padi, Maafio
Goucher
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
15
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
17
Guerrieri, Kayla
Alvernia
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
18
Porter, Amanda
Elizabethtown
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
19
Yealy, Morgan
Lebanon Valley
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
20
Broscious, Renea
Susquehanna
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
21
Gallogly, Jilian
Towson
9.35m
(30'8)
1
22
Kozlowski, Samantha
Catholic
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
23
Keller, Michelle
Towson
8.67m
(28'5.25)
1
24
Kardos, Kelly
Millersville
8.47m
(27'9.25)
1
25
Korsen, Rebecca
Elizabethtown
5.85m
(19'2.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Ashlee
Misericordia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Camel, Arianna
Millersville
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
3
Nole, Anna
Misericordia
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Fisher, Katelyn
Juniata
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Coker, Hadlee
Messiah
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Maylor, Alexis
Delaware Valley
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Jendrezewski, Olivia
Lebanon Valley
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
8
Loranger, Monica
Elizabethtown
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
9
Johnson, Samantha
Hagerstown
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
10
Flatau, Taylor
Gettysburg
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
11
Reynolds, Delaney
Alvernia
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
11
Maneval, Brooke
Messiah
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
13
Querfeld, Rebecca
Messiah
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
--
Cleary, Georgia
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Storm, Katie
Hagerstown
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Samantha
Hagerstown
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
2
Neidermeyer, Jenna
Unattached
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
3
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
Gettysburg
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Roesler, Rose
Hagerstown
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Hostetler, Kaitlyn
Messiah
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Maylor, Alexis
Delaware Valley
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Eugene, Ersikha
Messiah
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
8
Mauer, Annese
Lebanon Valley
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
9
Pinckney, Lindsay
Towson
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Sellers, Alissa
Juniata
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
11
Fisher, Katelyn
Juniata
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
12
Bergamo, Lauren
Towson
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
13
Marcello, Carolyn
Gettysburg
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Paulemont, Manouchka
Susquehanna
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
15
Stramara, Tori
Lebanon Valley
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
16
Greulich, Melissa
Delaware Valley
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
17
Ostroski, Sarah
Misericordia
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
18
Verdel, Bridget
Alvernia
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
19
Schools, Savannah
Misericordia
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
20
King, Abbey
Messiah
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
21
Stackowitz, Erin
Gettysburg
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
22
Hontz, Shelby
Alvernia
3.56m
(11'8)
nwi
1
23
Storm, Katie
Hagerstown
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Neidermeyer, Jenna
Unattached
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
2
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
Gettysburg
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Samantha
Hagerstown
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Tims, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Flatau, Taylor
Gettysburg
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
6
Sermsuwan, Thanida
Susquehanna
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Hostetler, Kaitlyn
Messiah
9.85m
(32'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Schools, Savannah
Misericordia
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
9
Stramara, Tori
Lebanon Valley
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Sellers, Alissa
Juniata
9.73m
(31'11)
nwi
1
11
Cercos, Maria Dextra
Catholic
9.63m
(31'7)
nwi
1
12
Marcello, Carolyn
Gettysburg
9.49m
(31'1.5)
nwi
1
13
Verdel, Bridget
Alvernia
9.39m
(30'9.5)
nwi
1
14
Greulich, Melissa
Delaware Valley
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Grauer, Lauren
Lebanon Valley
9.21m
(30'2.5)
nwi
1
16
Ostroski, Sarah
Misericordia
9.18m
(30'1.25)
nwi
1
17
Eugene, Ersikha
Messiah
9.08m
(29'9.25)
nwi
1
18
King, Abbey
Messiah
8.82m
(28'11)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loranger, Monica
Elizabethtown
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2
Petti, Emilee
Towson
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
3
Scales, Julie
Susquehanna
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
4
Wilson, Brittany
Lebanon Valley
3.05m
(10'0)
1
5
White, Jessica
Millersville
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
5
Verdel, Bridget
Alvernia
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
7
Deckert, Megan
Towson
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
8
Geating, Katherine
Millersville
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
--
Rosenberger, Abigail
Juniata
NH
(--)
1
--
Ott, Carley
Millersville
NH
(--)
1
--
Burias, Christine
Catholic
NH
(--)
1
--
Rose, Savannah
Gettysburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Brittany Daniel
Delaware Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Hontz, Shelby
Alvernia
NH
(--)
1
--
Atkinson, Elizabeth
Gettysburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#susquehanna
More news
2013 Results - Dickinson XC Long-Short Invite
658 shares:
Susquehanna Indoor Open
,
Alvernia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
,
Catholic University of America Track and Field and Cross Country - Washington, DC
,
Delaware Valley College Track and Field and Cross Country - Doylestown, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Elizabethtown College Track and Field and Cross Country - Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
90
2022
121
2021
132
2020
122
2019
103
2018
141
2017
126
2016
113
2015
145
2014
15
125
2013
55
204
2012
14
32
2011
4
6
2010
1
2009
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#susquehanna
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!