RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Elizabethtown College Track and Field and Cross Country - Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania
Blue Jays
One Alpha Dr, Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania, 17022, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alexandra Christ
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Washington and Lee Track and Field Carnival
Published by
Coach Matthew Barreau
Mar 24th 2013, 3:32am
Comments
Washington and Lee Track and Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013 to Mar 23, 2013
Lexington, VA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bluffton
Bucknell
Carnegie Mellon
Christopher Newport
Denison
East Stroudsburg
Eastern Mennonite
Elizabethtown
George Mason
Hampden-Sydn,Hampde
Marietta
Messiah
Misericordia
Moravian
Nazareth
Ohio Northern
Ohio Wesleyan
Penn State Club Track
Roanoke
Rochester
Shenandoah
Shore Athletic Club
Slippery Rock
Tufts
Unattached
Virginia Wesleyan
VMI
Washington & Lee
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110H
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100H
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chisom, DJ
12
Slippery Rock
10.95
nwi
1
2
Teaford, Daulton
10
Christopher Newp
11.00
nwi
1
3
Lott, Randy
11
Virginia Wesleya
11.02
nwi
1
4
Long, Aron
9
VMI
11.12
nwi
1
5
Parker-Washington, Kei
11
East Stroudsburg
11.13
nwi
1
6
Jeong, Aaron
10
Washington & Lee
11.28
nwi
1
7
Mercer, Brandon
10
East Stroudsburg
11.29
nwi
1
1
Pierre-Jerome, Francis
11
Ohio Northern
11.30
nwi
2
2
Arias, Adrian
11
Ohio Northern
11.36
nwi
2
1
Patterson, Jordan
9
Denison
11.37
nwi
3
2
Kim, Agustin
11
Washington & Lee
11.41
nwi
3
3
Glasgow, Cole
11
Washington & Lee
11.44
nwi
2
3
Richards, Quenton
9
Denison
11.44
nwi
3
4
Reed, Lamarius
9
VMI
11.44
nwi
2
5
Lee, Vinnie
12
Tufts
11.45
nwi
2
6
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
9
Rochester
11.47
nwi
2
1
Cole, Stephen
10
Virginia Wesleya
11.48
nwi
4
8
McLaughlin, Mason
12
Slippery Rock
11.49
nwi
1
4
Rickard, Kyle
10
East Stroudsburg
11.50
nwi
3
2
Fisher, Jojuan
9
Ohio Northern
11.53
nwi
4
1
Cherry, Kayin
12
Tufts
11.57
nwi
5
3
Helfferich, Nathaniel
11
Slippery Rock
11.57
nwi
4
5
Yeomans, Brett
11
East Stroudsburg
11.61
nwi
3
6
Laury, Brandyn
9
VMI
11.61
nwi
3
1
Howell, Henry
9
Shenandoah
11.63
nwi
7
4
Fowlkes, Ethan
10
Virginia Wesleya
11.68
nwi
4
7
Lewis, Kirk
Unattached
11.77
nwi
3
7
Roseler, Jonathan
10
Ohio Northern
11.79
nwi
2
2
Nichols, Joe
12
Denison
11.80
nwi
5
2
Minnick, Tim
10
Messiah
11.82
nwi
7
3
Moore, Marcus
9
Hampden-Sydn,Ham
11.88
nwi
5
3
Haws, Josiah
10
Messiah
11.90
nwi
7
1
Leahy, Sean
9
Slippery Rock
11.91
nwi
8
2
Schultz, Matthew
9
Slippery Rock
11.96
nwi
8
4
Elder, Kendall
9
Christopher Newp
11.98
nwi
5
8
Paschke, Anthony
11
Rochester
11.98
nwi
3
5
Reano, Jerome
11
Carnegie Mellon
11.99
nwi
4
5
Reilly, Logan
10
Marietta
12.03
nwi
5
6
Reinertsen, Richard
9
Carnegie Mellon
12.07
nwi
5
1
Nakanishi, Brad
12
Tufts
12.17
nwi
6
4
Wilkin, Max
11
Carnegie Mellon
12.17
nwi
7
1
Shiverdecher, Michael
9
Slippery Rock
12.19
nwi
9
3
Merida, Alexander
11
Slippery Rock
12.19
nwi
8
5
Ngui, Joel
10
Messiah
12.19
nwi
7
2
Reichel, Nate
11
Washington & Lee
12.23
nwi
6
7
Dones, Tevin
12
Marietta
12.26
nwi
5
8
Chang, Patrick
9
Carnegie Mellon
12.27
nwi
5
3
Stearn, Brandon
10
Messiah
12.46
nwi
6
4
Weber, Christian
11
Rochester
12.57
nwi
6
2
Ehresman, Austin
9
Bluffton
12.74
nwi
9
4
Shinaberry, James
12
Marietta
12.93
nwi
8
5
Aspril, Corey
10
Elizabethtown
13.37
nwi
8
3
Payton, Christopher
9
Hampden-Sydn,Ham
13.75
nwi
9
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Teaford, Daulton
10
Christopher Newp
21.66
nwi
1
2
Lott, Randy
11
Virginia Wesleya
21.79
nwi
1
3
Chisom, DJ
12
Slippery Rock
21.80
nwi
1
4
Long, Aron
9
VMI
21.88
nwi
1
5
Parker-Washington, Kei
11
East Stroudsburg
21.97
nwi
1
1
Beutler, Graham
11
Tufts
22.17
nwi
3
6
Tallman, Alexander
11
Washington & Lee
22.25
nwi
1
1
Mayes, Robert
10
Christopher Newp
22.52
nwi
2
2
Patterson, Jordan
9
Denison
22.55
nwi
3
2
McLaughlin, Mason
12
Slippery Rock
22.60
nwi
2
1
Jackson, Julian
10
VMI
22.62
nwi
4
2
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
9
Rochester
22.73
nwi
4
3
Pierre-Jerome, Francis
11
Ohio Northern
22.76
nwi
2
3
Dixon, Charles
11
Marietta
22.80
nwi
3
1
Jeong, Aaron
10
Washington & Lee
22.82
nwi
6
4
Yeomans, Brett
11
East Stroudsburg
22.84
nwi
3
5
Rickard, Kyle
10
East Stroudsburg
22.85
nwi
3
1
Mercer, Brandon
10
East Stroudsburg
22.89
nwi
5
1
Rupe, Christian
9
Ohio Northern
22.90
nwi
7
4
Roseler, Jonathan
10
Ohio Northern
22.97
nwi
2
2
Sims, Max
10
Rochester
22.98
nwi
6
5
Reed, Lamarius
9
VMI
23.00
nwi
2
3
Richards, Quenton
9
Denison
23.04
nwi
6
3
Lee, Vinnie
12
Tufts
23.05
nwi
4
6
Arias, Adrian
11
Ohio Northern
23.09
nwi
3
6
Titus, Noel
12
Carnegie Mellon
23.11
nwi
2
4
Berry, Will
9
East Stroudsburg
23.12
nwi
4
2
Howard, Parker
11
Washington & Lee
23.14
nwi
5
3
McCulloch, William
12
Marietta
23.15
nwi
5
2
Borhauer, Ansel
9
Shenandoah
23.16
nwi
7
4
Jones, Jamaal
9
Washington & Lee
23.17
nwi
6
5
O'Hanlon, Eugene
11
Rochester
23.23
nwi
4
4
Butler, Woody
9
Tufts
23.24
nwi
5
5
Joyce, Nathan
12
Christopher Newp
23.25
nwi
5
1
Kasemir, Alex
9
Tufts
23.32
nwi
8
1
Groomes, Isaiah
9
Shenandoah
23.45
nwi
12
5
Paschke, Anthony
11
Rochester
23.46
nwi
6
1
Hairston, RaShawn
9
Christopher Newp
23.48
nwi
9
6
Sanders, Simon
10
Marietta
23.51
nwi
5
2
Rader, James
10
Ohio Northern
23.55
nwi
9
6
Glasgow, Cole
11
Washington & Lee
23.64
nwi
4
3
Schierer, Philip
12
Nazareth
23.68
nwi
7
2
Torres, Dominique
9
Christopher Newp
23.69
nwi
8
1
Merritt, Brian
9
Slippery Rock
23.73
nwi
10
4
Lewis, Kirk
Unattached
23.73
nwi
7
1
Winkey, James
9
Virginia Wesleya
23.75
nwi
11
3
Howell, Henry
9
Shenandoah
23.77
nwi
9
1
Sivels, Marquis
9
Virginia Wesleya
23.79
nwi
13
2
Fowlkes, Ethan
10
Virginia Wesleya
23.89
nwi
12
2
Minnick, Tim
10
Messiah
23.89
nwi
13
3
Xia, Lawrence
12
Tufts
23.89
nwi
8
2
Hawkins, Chrishaud
9
Virginia Wesleya
23.93
nwi
10
6
Moore, Marcus
9
Hampden-Sydn,Ham
24.01
nwi
6
2
Fisher, Jojuan
9
Ohio Northern
24.02
nwi
11
4
Basil, Charles
11
Shenandoah
24.09
nwi
9
3
Hampton, Tim
12
Messiah
24.11
nwi
12
3
Cherry, Kayin
12
Tufts
24.22
nwi
10
3
Shubrooks, Donald
9
Shenandoah
24.27
nwi
13
4
Soden, Kyle
12
East Stroudsburg
24.27
nwi
8
4
Elder, Kendall
9
Christopher Newp
24.31
nwi
12
4
Schultz, Matthew
9
Slippery Rock
24.33
nwi
13
4
Kaczmarek, Kirk
9
Washington & Lee
24.34
nwi
10
5
Reano, Jerome
11
Carnegie Mellon
24.35
nwi
9
5
Reifsnyder, Emery
9
Tufts
24.42
nwi
12
6
Hall, Ivanhoe
11
Denison
24.54
nwi
12
6
Wilkin, Max
11
Carnegie Mellon
24.60
nwi
9
3
Combs, Matthew
9
Christopher Newp
24.84
nwi
11
1
Kennedy, Graeme
9
Elizabethtown
24.91
nwi
14
5
Reichel, Nate
11
Washington & Lee
24.96
nwi
13
5
Miller, Nicholas
10
Marietta
25.11
nwi
7
5
Keers, Mac
11
Washington & Lee
25.22
nwi
10
2
Kovacik, Aaron
10
Ohio Northern
25.58
nwi
14
1
White, Denzel
9
Shenandoah
25.62
nwi
15
3
Palmer, Brian
12
Washington & Lee
25.83
nwi
14
4
Conquest, Miles
9
Shenandoah
25.99
nwi
14
2
Ehresman, Austin
9
Bluffton
26.06
nwi
15
3
Giles, Sterling
9
Christopher Newp
26.66
nwi
15
6
Aspril, Corey
10
Elizabethtown
27.58
nwi
13
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boham, Damien
10
East Stroudsburg
48.91
1
2
Tallman, Alexander
11
Washington & Lee
48.95
1
1
Beutler, Graham
11
Tufts
49.40
2
3
Williams, Hunter
10
Slippery Rock
49.66
1
4
Mayes, Robert
10
Christopher Newp
49.72
1
5
Jackson, Julian
10
VMI
50.93
1
1
Hartman, Brandon
10
VMI
51.13
3
2
Elmore, Dan
10
Virginia Wesleya
51.17
3
3
Shrift, Nick
10
Slippery Rock
51.20
3
2
Bailey, Jordan
10
VMI
51.28
2
3
Kasemir, Alex
9
Tufts
51.45
2
4
Butler, Woody
9
Tufts
51.46
2
4
Sims, Max
10
Rochester
51.53
3
1
Brachna, Jon
11
Denison
51.60
4
2
Howard, Parker
11
Washington & Lee
51.98
4
3
O'Hanlon, Eugene
11
Rochester
52.03
4
5
Gaddy, Matt
10
Christopher Newp
52.18
2
1
Rupe, Christian
9
Ohio Northern
52.23
9
4
Rader, James
10
Ohio Northern
52.31
4
1
Hairston, RaShawn
9
Christopher Newp
52.75
7
6
Simpson, Wylan
10
Tufts
53.03
2
1
Merritt, Brian
9
Slippery Rock
53.07
5
5
Schierer, Philip
12
Nazareth
53.16
3
1
Groomes, Isaiah
9
Shenandoah
53.22
6
2
Williams, Kyle
10
East Stroudsburg
53.38
5
5
Basil, Charles
11
Shenandoah
53.41
4
2
Kaczmarek, Kirk
9
Washington & Lee
53.44
7
3
Xia, Lawrence
12
Tufts
54.15
5
3
Reifsnyder, Emery
9
Tufts
54.29
7
4
An, Hee Jae
9
Tufts
54.37
7
4
Combs, Matthew
9
Christopher Newp
54.87
5
2
Karys, Alex
9
Tufts
55.07
6
1
Kennedy, Graeme
9
Elizabethtown
55.11
8
3
Mulmat, Ian
9
Denison
55.24
6
2
Szkoda, Blake
9
Marietta
55.68
8
3
Albert, Abram
11
Messiah
55.91
8
2
Mattoon, Josh
10
Bluffton
56.14
9
4
Shubrooks, Donald
9
Shenandoah
56.59
8
5
Hall, Ivanhoe
11
Denison
57.18
7
3
Haneberg, Patrick
9
Tufts
59.96
9
4
Conquest, Miles
9
Shenandoah
1:00.22
9
5
Geyer, Steven
Unattached
1:00.28
9
4
Sivels, Marquis
9
Virginia Wesleya
NT
6
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vandenberg, Thomas
10
Carnegie Mellon
1:53.31
1
2
Saparito, Mike
11
East Stroudsburg
1:53.56
1
3
Reynolds, Aaron
12
Messiah
1:53.89
1
4
Black, Mitchell
9
Tufts
1:54.28
1
5
Lafaver, Jake
11
Nazareth
1:55.11
1
6
Rose, Connor
12
Tufts
1:55.48
1
7
Martin, Samuel
10
Christopher Newp
1:56.10
1
8
Bhalla, Veer
9
Tufts
1:56.48
1
1
Hassett, Jeremy
9
Rochester
1:57.63
2
2
Pacheck, Ethan
10
Rochester
1:57.76
2
9
Dmitriev, Andrey
11
VMI
1:57.94
1
3
McKee, Evan
11
Ohio Northern
1:58.01
2
1
Kosanovich, Chad
12
Denison
1:58.25
3
2
Brosh, Adam
12
Tufts
1:58.38
3
3
Julien, Marc-Daniel
9
Carnegie Mellon
1:58.39
3
4
Risser, Brad
12
Elizabethtown
1:58.45
2
4
Hamilton, Ian
11
Elizabethtown
1:58.76
3
5
Thorpe, Jason
12
VMI
1:58.81
2
1
Keller, Mitchell
9
Denison
1:58.90
4
6
Melius, Tyler
10
Slippery Rock
1:59.00
2
2
Connery, Kyle
10
Marietta
1:59.06
4
10
Martin, Avery
9
VMI
1:59.11
1
7
Focht, Aaron
12
Elizabethtown
1:59.16
2
8
Keene, Andrew
11
Rochester
1:59.19
2
3
Thomas, Kane
11
Washington & Lee
1:59.31
4
9
Doutt, Matt
Penn State Club
1:59.60
2
5
McGill, Jonphilip
11
Messiah
1:59.71
3
6
Steigerwald, Daniel
10
Ohio Northern
1:59.81
3
7
Kassu, Mintesinot
9
Rochester
1:59.97
3
10
Brooks, Sam
9
Elizabethtown
2:00.15
2
4
Sehman, Ryan
10
Slippery Rock
2:00.24
4
8
Apostolides, Alex
9
Tufts
2:00.35
3
9
Huffman, Brian
12
Christopher Newp
2:00.47
3
10
Johnson, Mathew
11
Ohio Northern
2:00.73
3
1
Hornsby, Booth
11
VMI
2:00.80
6
1
Pontius, Trevor
9
Marietta
2:00.91
5
11
Higley, Jarrett
10
Misericordia
2:00.91
2
5
Balla, Parker
9
Slippery Rock
2:01.15
4
11
Gibbons, Johnny
12
Misericordia
2:01.34
3
6
Wagner, Kyle
10
Ohio Northern
2:01.68
4
7
Fisher, Casey
10
Slippery Rock
2:01.73
4
2
Baldwin, Bryan
10
Elizabethtown
2:01.81
5
12
Nealy, Ben
12
Carnegie Mellon
2:01.84
3
8
Keller, Ryan
9
Denison
2:01.91
4
9
Blanton, Jake
12
Elizabethtown
2:01.93
4
3
Cyganik, Jon
11
Rochester
2:01.95
5
2
McLellan, Douglas
10
Christopher Newp
2:02.95
6
10
Harriger, Adam
9
Elizabethtown
2:03.46
4
4
Leahy, Ryan
9
Slippery Rock
2:03.81
5
11
Taylor, Ryan
11
Shenandoah
2:03.93
4
5
Pacheck, Adam
11
Rochester
2:04.10
5
12
Wymer, Eric
9
Ohio Northern
2:04.22
4
6
Rindfuss, James
12
Rochester
2:04.92
5
3
Hamilton, Daniel
12
Rochester
2:05.11
6
7
Fortney, Justin
9
Elizabethtown
2:05.14
5
13
Stier, Arthur
10
Washington & Lee
2:05.26
3
13
Melius, Hunter
10
Virginia Wesleya
2:05.29
4
4
D'Antona, Chris
9
Rochester
2:05.88
6
1
Edens, Joshua
9
Bluffton
2:06.01
7
14
Kowalczyk, Brad
10
Rochester
2:06.60
3
5
Lafaver, Zach
11
Nazareth
2:06.64
6
8
Huddleston, William
9
Ohio Northern
2:06.68
5
11
Lysher, Jacob
10
VMI
2:06.93
1
6
Long, Bob
Penn State Club
2:06.98
6
7
Werner, Andrew
9
Virginia Wesleya
2:06.99
6
8
Sweatman, Alex
9
VMI
2:07.76
6
2
Dye, Keane
9
Virginia Wesleya
2:08.96
7
3
Bley, Edward
9
Messiah
2:10.55
7
9
Rollfs, Mark
10
Rochester
2:11.03
6
10
Foster, Ryan
10
Misericordia
2:11.95
6
4
Cunningham, David
10
Virginia Wesleya
2:12.56
7
5
Richardson, Andrew
9
Christopher Newp
2:13.85
7
11
Mozingo, Joseph
12
Rochester
2:14.34
6
6
Palmer, Brian
12
Washington & Lee
2:14.37
7
7
Frasca, Thomas
9
Marietta
2:15.32
7
8
Krasnoschlik, Gregory
10
Ohio Northern
2:17.05
7
9
White, Denzel
9
Shenandoah
2:31.14
7
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lysher, Jacob
10
VMI
3:58.75
1
2
Schneider, Chris
10
East Stroudsburg
3:59.21
1
3
Rose, Connor
12
Tufts
3:59.55
1
4
Kosanovich, Chad
12
Denison
3:59.94
1
1
Reynolds, Aaron
12
Messiah
4:01.34
2
5
Martin, Avery
9
VMI
4:02.27
1
6
Saparito, Mike
11
East Stroudsburg
4:03.91
1
7
Farrell, Dillon
10
Moravian
4:04.90
1
2
Hassett, Jeremy
9
Rochester
4:04.99
2
8
Hornsby, Booth
11
VMI
4:05.45
1
3
Jewel, Kevin
12
Slippery Rock
4:06.19
2
9
Johnson, Mathew
11
Ohio Northern
4:06.44
1
10
Marks, Kyle
12
Tufts
4:06.82
1
4
Helmke, Sean
9
VMI
4:07.19
2
11
Thorpe, Jason
12
VMI
4:07.38
1
1
O'Connell, Douglas
10
Carnegie Mellon
4:07.65
3
12
Martin, Samuel
10
Christopher Newp
4:07.90
1
5
Doutt, Matt
Penn State Club
4:07.93
2
6
Huffman, Brian
12
Christopher Newp
4:08.16
2
7
Steigerwald, Daniel
10
Ohio Northern
4:08.92
2
8
Geddis, Eric
12
Slippery Rock
4:09.04
2
13
Focht, Aaron
12
Elizabethtown
4:09.30
1
9
Brooks, Sam
9
Elizabethtown
4:09.50
2
2
Bhalla, Veer
9
Tufts
4:09.62
3
3
Keller, Mitchell
9
Denison
4:10.03
3
14
Brosh, Adam
12
Tufts
4:10.59
1
10
Pacheck, Ethan
10
Rochester
4:10.73
2
4
Apostolides, Alex
9
Tufts
4:11.34
3
11
McKee, Evan
11
Ohio Northern
4:11.74
2
12
Kassu, Mintesinot
9
Rochester
4:11.97
2
5
Wymer, Eric
9
Ohio Northern
4:12.32
3
6
Hause, Mikael
9
Misericordia
4:12.40
3
13
Sehman, Ryan
10
Slippery Rock
4:12.62
2
7
Cyganik, Jon
11
Rochester
4:12.90
3
1
Shirk, Cameron
9
Messiah
4:13.73
4
8
Gregory, Connor
9
Slippery Rock
4:14.01
3
2
Keller, Ryan
9
Denison
4:14.64
4
14
Warring, Levi
9
Washington & Lee
4:15.89
2
9
Hoy, Michael
10
Christopher Newp
4:16.13
3
10
Julien, Marc-Daniel
9
Carnegie Mellon
4:16.15
3
3
Scheib, Christopher
9
Messiah
4:16.91
4
4
Huddleston, William
9
Ohio Northern
4:17.07
4
11
Limongelli, Aj
10
Misericordia
4:17.31
3
5
Taylor, Ryan
11
Shenandoah
4:17.68
4
6
Edens, Joshua
9
Bluffton
4:17.92
4
7
D'Antona, Chris
9
Rochester
4:18.47
4
8
Sweatman, Alex
9
VMI
4:18.53
4
9
Busch, James
10
Washington & Lee
4:18.76
4
12
Pontius, Trevor
9
Marietta
4:18.92
3
13
Harriger, Adam
9
Elizabethtown
4:19.10
3
10
Reynolds, Theodore
10
Slippery Rock
4:19.34
4
11
Lewin, Donovan
10
Christopher Newp
4:20.24
4
12
Arrigoni, Travis
11
Slippery Rock
4:20.67
4
13
Martin, Jaron
10
Slippery Rock
4:22.46
4
14
Wagner, Kyle
10
Ohio Northern
4:23.44
4
1
McLellan, Douglas
10
Christopher Newp
4:23.77
5
15
Hamilton, Ian
11
Elizabethtown
4:24.47
2
2
Richardson, Andrew
9
Christopher Newp
4:24.84
5
3
Albert, Abram
11
Messiah
4:27.55
5
4
Melius, Hunter
10
Virginia Wesleya
4:28.76
5
5
Dye, Keane
9
Virginia Wesleya
4:29.93
5
6
Umbenhauer, Seth
12
Messiah
4:32.99
5
7
Cunningham, David
10
Virginia Wesleya
4:33.19
5
15
Werner, Andrew
9
Virginia Wesleya
4:35.84
4
8
Bley, Edward
9
Messiah
4:36.64
5
9
Hickey, Joe
11
Slippery Rock
4:42.19
5
10
Trau, Ian
9
Ohio Northern
4:48.35
5
11
Frasca, Thomas
9
Marietta
4:48.99
5
12
Krasnoschlik, Gregory
10
Ohio Northern
4:50.50
5
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dmitriev, Andrey
11
VMI
14:37.42
1
2
Muller, Caleb
12
Marietta
14:51.25
1
3
Pacheck, Adam
11
Rochester
14:55.56
1
4
Shenk, Matthew
9
Elizabethtown
14:56.82
1
5
Appman, Will
Penn State Club
14:58.25
1
6
Fezza, Frank
11
East Stroudsburg
14:59.08
1
7
Willis, Cabell
11
VMI
15:03.24
1
8
Noble, Donald
12
Moravian
15:04.37
1
9
Norton, Jamie
11
Tufts
15:09.72
1
10
Rosenbaum, Nathan
10
Ohio Northern
15:12.36
1
11
Murphy, Ken
11
Carnegie Mellon
15:17.76
1
12
Cassidy, Liam
11
Tufts
15:19.44
1
13
Aldeen, Amr
11
East Stroudsburg
15:28.96
1
14
McCrory, Colin
10
Tufts
15:30.09
1
15
Ellis, Caleb
12
Marietta
15:31.25
1
1
Denny, Jeffrey
11
Ohio Northern
15:31.44
2
16
Paultre, Hartnel
10
VMI
15:32.70
1
17
Rollfs, Mark
10
Rochester
15:35.57
1
2
Ott, Jacob
12
Denison
15:35.59
2
18
Donchez, Jacob
12
Moravian
15:37.12
1
3
McCloskey, Colin
9
Bluffton
15:38.01
2
19
Spahn, Patrick
9
VMI
15:38.23
1
4
Pane, Joseph
10
Carnegie Mellon
15:38.48
2
20
Trayer, Steven
10
VMI
15:38.53
1
21
Hamilton, Daniel
12
Rochester
15:38.85
1
5
Appman, Tim
Penn State Club
15:39.81
2
22
Showalter, Joshua
9
Christopher Newp
15:43.06
1
23
Post, Chris
Unattached
15:44.64
1
6
Feitshans, Tyler
11
Ohio Northern
15:46.92
2
7
Mozingo, Joseph
12
Rochester
15:48.50
2
8
DeNijs, Daniel
9
VMI
15:48.59
2
24
Zook, Aaron
11
Christopher Newp
15:51.22
1
9
Frank, Charlie
9
Slippery Rock
15:51.68
2
10
Poupard, Joe
10
Tufts
15:52.84
2
25
Leiden, Erich
Penn State Club
15:53.61
1
11
Guarnaccia, Nicholas
10
Tufts
15:55.99
2
1
Cullinane, Eamon
10
Carnegie Mellon
15:59.95
3
12
Smith, Zachary
9
Bluffton
16:02.09
2
13
Rindfuss, James
12
Rochester
16:03.82
2
14
Williamson, John
10
Denison
16:10.61
2
15
Schatz, Jared
9
Messiah
16:11.68
2
16
Kantner, Sam
Penn State Club
16:13.56
2
17
Roman, Kenny
Penn State Club
16:14.71
2
18
Duncan, Alec
10
Moravian
16:15.68
2
19
Lewis, Peter
11
Tufts
16:18.46
2
26
Benfer, Andrew
9
Christopher Newp
16:21.67
1
20
Parker, Jesse
10
Eastern Mennonit
16:21.83
2
21
Shelby, Guy
9
VMI
16:25.42
2
27
Turner, Bradley
10
Christopher Newp
16:26.46
1
22
Driscoll, Darren
11
Virginia Wesleya
16:26.64
2
2
McGaughran, Caleb
11
Messiah
16:26.76
3
23
Nelson, Pete
Unattached
16:26.86
2
24
Fedrizzi, Matt
11
Nazareth
16:27.69
2
25
Stoddard, Andrew
11
Hampden-Sydn,Ham
16:29.41
2
26
Sheltzer, Alex
10
Tufts
16:30.65
2
3
Ramirez, Adrian
9
Bluffton
16:37.40
3
4
Fleming, Nathan
9
Messiah
16:42.41
3
5
McGuire, Caleb
9
Marietta
16:47.19
3
27
Rose, Glenn
9
Virginia Wesleya
16:48.81
2
6
Laird, Ryan
10
Messiah
16:51.04
3
7
Monroe, Christopher
10
Marietta
16:53.55
3
28
Long, Bob
Penn State Club
16:55.30
2
8
Dekel, Jordan
10
Denison
16:56.10
3
9
Straus, Jacob
9
Washington & Lee
16:58.02
3
10
Johnson, Steven
12
Denison
16:58.73
3
11
Rigotti, Jeremy
9
Moravian
17:00.02
3
12
Ginsburg, Eric
11
Christopher Newp
17:08.77
3
13
McClernand, Kevin
Penn State Club
17:13.15
3
14
Korten, Max
9
Moravian
17:14.90
3
15
Diehl, Jeremy
11
Messiah
17:31.93
3
16
Barchalk, Nathan
9
Ohio Northern
17:33.21
3
17
Higgins, Gabe
9
Virginia Wesleya
17:52.99
3
18
Kirkbride, Kyle
9
Virginia Wesleya
17:56.42
3
19
Arnold, Chris
12
Bluffton
18:02.96
3
20
Diehl, Nathan
9
Marietta
18:07.52
3
21
Ziske, Robert
10
Denison
18:12.82
3
22
Beachtel, Murray
12
Messiah
19:17.03
3
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romano, Jim
12
East Stroudsburg
32:14.17
1
2
Welsh, Stephen
11
Elizabethtown
32:15.87
1
3
Littlefield, Billy
12
Carnegie Mellon
32:38.20
1
4
Gresh, Dan
10
Elizabethtown
32:42.13
1
5
Ausel, John
9
Messiah
32:43.97
1
6
Pereira, Mike
11
East Stroudsburg
32:46.69
1
7
Sensenig, Tyler
9
Messiah
33:20.21
1
8
Green, Steve
9
Slippery Rock
33:37.72
1
9
Myers, Brian
9
Denison
33:45.32
1
10
Cooper, Sam
9
Elizabethtown
33:58.93
1
11
Beech, Samuel
9
Denison
34:05.87
1
12
Russ, Tyler
9
Elizabethtown
34:06.29
1
13
Gerberich, Thomas
10
Ohio Northern
34:10.74
1
14
Anderson, Ian
11
Ohio Northern
34:18.19
1
15
Bradley, Zach
9
Bluffton
34:24.42
1
16
Hess, Joel
Unattached
34:47.83
1
17
Potter, Michael
10
Ohio Northern
35:00.42
1
18
Gensburg, Mark
9
Washington & Lee
35:47.37
1
19
Bottone, Zach
11
Misericordia
35:49.87
1
20
Cunningham, Josh
9
Bluffton
36:39.55
1
21
Geyer, Steven
Unattached
37:43.67
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berton, Mark
11
Ohio Northern
9:23.44
1
2
Wallis, Ben
11
Tufts
9:23.68
1
3
Simmons, Michael
12
Ohio Northern
9:34.62
1
4
Trama, Zach
9
Elizabethtown
9:55.54
1
5
Moyer, David
Penn State Club
10:00.79
1
6
Pagano, Marshall
10
Tufts
10:04.45
1
7
DeLong, David
11
Rochester
10:15.99
1
8
Deardorff, Tobias
12
Ohio Northern
10:16.06
1
9
Richard, Daniel
10
Christopher Newp
10:18.99
1
10
Conway, Ryan
9
Elizabethtown
10:23.79
1
11
Watson, Elliot
10
Carnegie Mellon
10:26.15
1
12
Mackelvey, Connor
9
Slippery Rock
10:30.95
1
13
Russ, Martin
11
Bluffton
10:31.60
1
14
Wright, Scott
12
Christopher Newp
10:36.31
1
15
Clements, Rogers
12
Slippery Rock
10:36.95
1
16
Sturz, Ricky
10
Elizabethtown
10:40.62
1
17
Ruane, Brian
10
Roanoke
10:59.14
1
18
Zeigler, Joel
11
Messiah
11:09.97
1
19
Wherry, Jonathan
9
Ohio Northern
11:45.17
1
20
Austin, Daniel
11
Christopher Newp
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Jonathan
11
Slippery Rock
14.86
nwi
1
2
Geisler, Ethan
12
Slippery Rock
15.20
nwi
1
1
White, Nicholas
11
Messiah
15.77
nwi
2
3
Soden, Kyle
12
East Stroudsburg
15.81
nwi
1
4
Mobley, Dimitri
9
East Stroudsburg
15.83
nwi
1
1
Brinkman, Robbie
9
Ohio Northern
16.17
nwi
3
2
Foley, Trevor
11
Slippery Rock
16.19
nwi
2
5
Neiman, Ben
9
Carnegie Mellon
16.21
nwi
1
6
Richardson, Jon
12
Rochester
16.28
nwi
1
7
Morrow, Ronald
9
Rochester
16.29
nwi
1
3
Baltzell, Tyler
10
Marietta
16.40
nwi
2
2
Benton, Jeffrey
12
Rochester
16.49
nwi
3
4
Brancheau, Ryan
10
Ohio Northern
16.75
nwi
2
5
Jones, Jamaal
9
Washington & Lee
16.89
nwi
2
3
Dell, Zachary
9
Carnegie Mellon
17.06
nwi
3
6
McGrath, Andrew
11
Rochester
17.06
nwi
2
4
McCord, Malcolm
9
Elizabethtown
17.08
nwi
3
7
Brady, Kevin
11
Elizabethtown
17.60
nwi
2
5
Yau, Allan
10
Tufts
18.07
nwi
3
6
Mosi, Alan
10
Slippery Rock
18.08
nwi
3
7
Hampton, Quentin
10
Messiah
18.25
nwi
3
8
Schmidt, Joel
9
Bluffton
18.54
nwi
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Geisler, Ethan
12
Slippery Rock
53.75
1
2
Foley, Trevor
11
Slippery Rock
54.28
1
3
Myers, Dillon
11
Washington & Lee
55.00
1
1
Helfferich, Nathaniel
11
Slippery Rock
56.98
2
4
Mobley, Dimitri
9
East Stroudsburg
57.42
1
2
Posniewski, Samuel
9
Denison
57.56
2
3
Rotenberger, Luke
12
Elizabethtown
57.65
2
4
Standish, Mike
11
Carnegie Mellon
58.53
2
5
Boyd, Jonathan
11
Slippery Rock
58.67
1
1
Daubert, Carl
9
Misericordia
59.29
3
2
Mosi, Alan
10
Slippery Rock
59.83
3
6
Baltzell, Tyler
10
Marietta
1:00.20
1
3
Leahy, Sean
9
Slippery Rock
1:01.02
3
1
Schmidt, Joel
9
Bluffton
1:01.17
4
2
McKenzie, Mitchell
11
Bluffton
1:01.76
4
4
Zachariades, Charlie
9
Washington & Lee
1:02.09
3
5
Nist, Colton
9
Slippery Rock
1:02.65
3
6
McGrath, Andrew
11
Rochester
1:03.88
3
1
Brinkman, Robbie
9
Ohio Northern
1:04.54
5
3
McCord, Malcolm
9
Elizabethtown
1:05.40
4
4
Solomon, Robel
9
Virginia Wesleya
1:06.43
4
5
Wade, Luke
11
Virginia Wesleya
1:07.77
4
2
Brown, Derrik
12
Messiah
1:08.20
5
6
Hampton, Quentin
10
Messiah
1:09.76
4
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shrift, Williams,
McLaughl, Chisom
Slippery Rock
42.00
1
2
Kim, Glasgow,
Jeong, Tallman
Washington & Lee
42.10
1
3
Mercer, Parker-W,
Bruno, Yeomans
East Stroudsburg
42.49
1
4
Arias, Pierre-J,
Rupe, Roseler
Ohio Northern
42.56
1
1
Richards, Nichols,
Mulmat, Patterso
Denison
43.33
2
2
Lott, Fowlkes,
Oliver, Hawkins
Virginia Wesleya
43.58
2
3
O'Hanlon, Hrebenac,
Sims, Paschke
Rochester
43.62
2
5
Joyce, Mayes,
Torres, Teaford
Christopher Newp
43.94
1
4
Wilkin, Neiman,
Reano, Titus
Carnegie Mellon
44.98
2
5
Combs, Gaddy,
Hairston, Elder
Christopher Newp
45.37
2
1
Morrow, Richards,
McGrath, Weber
Rochester
46.08
3
6
Brady, Rotenber,
Kennedy, McCord
Elizabethtown
46.84
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Foley,
McLaughl, Geisler
Slippery Rock
3:17.70
1
2
Parker-W, Saparito,
Rickard, Boham
East Stroudsburg
3:20.76
1
3
Kasemir, Lee,
Beutler, Black
Tufts
3:22.13
1
4
Howard, Myers,
Thomas, Tallman
Washington & Lee
3:22.36
1
1
Mayes, Gaddy,
Joyce, Teaford
Christopher Newp
3:22.52
2
5
Standish, Nealy,
Vandenbe, Titus
Carnegie Mellon
3:22.79
1
2
Lott, Winkey,
Sivels, Elmore
Virginia Wesleya
3:24.76
2
3
Chisom, Shrift,
Jewel, Helfferi
Slippery Rock
3:25.02
2
4
Sanders, Connery,
Baltzell, Dixon
Marietta
3:26.08
2
1
Schierer, Merserea,
Lafaver, Lafaver
Nazareth
3:26.56
3
5
O'Hanlon, Keene,
Hrebenac, Sims
Rochester
3:27.31
2
2
Daubert, Higley,
Gibbons, Nelson
Misericordia
3:31.57
3
6
Butler, Simpson,
Blair, Karys
Tufts
3:31.92
2
3
Basil, Groomes,
Shubrook, Borhauer
Shenandoah
3:32.16
3
4
Rotenber, Risser,
Blanton, Fortney
Elizabethtown
3:33.32
3
1
Posniews, Hall,
Mulmat, Brachna
Denison
3:35.26
4
5
Nist, Merritt,
Mosi, Melius
Slippery Rock
3:35.80
3
2
Combs, Hairston,
Elder, Taylor
Christopher Newp
3:42.36
4
3
Ehresman, Mattoon,
McKenzie, Schmidt
Bluffton
3:47.18
4
4
Johnson, Howell,
Conquest, White
Shenandoah
3:55.75
4
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGill, Shirk,
Scheib, Reynolds
Messiah
8:00.05
1
2
Posniews, Brachna,
Keller, Kosanovi
Denison
8:01.56
1
3
Gibbons, Higley,
Limongel, Hause
Misericordia
8:10.58
1
4
Aldeen, Williams,
Boham, Fezza
East Stroudsburg
8:13.83
1
5
Warring, Liebling,
Busch, Straus
Washington & Lee
8:25.44
1
6
Keller, Black,
Ott, Johnson
Denison
8:31.02
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fulton, Fred
11
Messiah
17.27m
(56'7.75)
5
2
Stutzman, Trevor
11
Messiah
15.35m
(50'4.25)
5
3
Toms, Kyle
12
Slippery Rock
15.35m
(50'4.25)
5
4
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary
11
Carnegie Mellon
15.08m
(49'5.5)
5
5
Williamson, Brian
10
Tufts
15.07m
(49'5.25)
5
6
Cheek, Nathan
11
Carnegie Mellon
13.97m
(45'10)
5
7
Hoisington, Joel
9
VMI
13.85m
(45'5.25)
5
1
Yancy, Curtis
12
Tufts
13.83m
(45'4.25)
4
8
Pilato, Gino
10
Carnegie Mellon
13.67m
(44'10)
5
9
Miller, Trevor
10
Slippery Rock
13.45m
(44'1.5)
5
10
Reinhardt, David
9
Slippery Rock
13.38m
(43'10.75)
5
2
Ciaston, Casey
11
East Stroudsburg
13.32m
(43'8.25)
4
3
Ardo, Joe
12
Misericordia
13.25m
(43'5.5)
4
11
Dayhoff, Lucas
11
Elizabethtown
13.09m
(42'11.25)
5
4
Barnes, Eddie
10
Washington & Lee
13.07m
(42'10.5)
4
5
Farwig, Phillip
10
Ohio Northern
13.05m
(42'9.75)
4
6
Griffin, Evan
11
Shenandoah
12.93m
(42'5)
4
12
Galloway, Jerrod
10
Slippery Rock
12.74m
(41'9.5)
5
7
Hayes, Gaston
12
Marietta
12.73m
(41'9)
4
8
Turk, Nick
10
Slippery Rock
12.68m
(41'7)
4
9
Walters, Chase
9
Bluffton
12.60m
(41'4)
4
10
White, Jordan
9
VMI
12.59m
(41'3.5)
4
1
Wisneski, Zachary
9
Slippery Rock
12.46m
(40'10.5)
3
11
Robinson, Patrick
12
Carnegie Mellon
12.33m
(40'5.25)
4
2
Vuolo, Brandon
9
Nazareth
12.01m
(39'4.75)
3
3
Parker, Jeff
10
Bluffton
11.97m
(39'3.25)
3
4
Gonzalez, Edgar
9
Bluffton
11.76m
(38'6.75)
3
5
Yingst, Justin
9
Bluffton
11.54m
(37'10.25)
3
6
Melton, Anthony
10
Christopher Newp
11.52m
(37'9.5)
3
1
West, Winston
12
Marietta
11.48m
(37'7.75)
2
7
Karys, Alex
9
Tufts
11.44m
(37'6.25)
3
8
Bute, John
11
Denison
11.40m
(37'4.75)
3
2
Graham, Robert
9
Christopher Newp
11.35m
(37'2.75)
2
9
Hartman, Lance
10
Ohio Northern
11.35m
(37'2.75)
3
12
Harvey, Ed
9
Marietta
11.26m
(36'11.25)
4
10
Condrey, William
9
VMI
11.23m
(36'10)
3
3
McCauley, Joshua
11
Shenandoah
11.07m
(36'3.75)
2
4
Rick, Trevor
9
Marietta
10.88m
(35'8.25)
2
11
Boyles, Michael
10
Messiah
10.72m
(35'2)
3
5
Foley, Brandon
9
Ohio Northern
10.63m
(34'10.5)
2
6
Work, Josh
12
Marietta
10.62m
(34'10)
2
7
Burns, Austin
9
Marietta
10.60m
(34'9.25)
2
8
Hayes, Zachariah
9
Shenandoah
10.41m
(34'1.75)
2
9
Maguid, Joseph
11
Tufts
10.36m
(33'11.75)
2
10
Garuccio, Nick
10
Slippery Rock
10.18m
(33'4.75)
2
11
McMinn, Kendrick
10
Christopher Newp
9.91m
(32'6)
2
12
Flickinger, Nathaniel
10
Elizabethtown
9.56m
(31'4.25)
2
1
Haneberg, Patrick
9
Tufts
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
2
Rivera, Luis
9
Nazareth
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
3
Parker, Alex
9
Bluffton
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
4
Sachnoff, Joel
9
Denison
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
5
Chibanda, Thabani
9
Rochester
9.17m
(30'1)
1
12
Shaw, Andrew
10
Denison
9.15m
(30'0)
3
6
White, Conner
10
Virginia Wesleya
8.97m
(29'5)
1
7
Stockner, Jacob
11
Messiah
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
8
Dhanoa, Swaiman
9
Christopher Newp
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
9
Jones, Tyler
9
Virginia Wesleya
8.54m
(28'0)
1
10
Krsulic, Michael
9
Misericordia
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
11
Wilson, Diallo
9
Virginia Wesleya
8.13m
(26'8)
1
12
Hampton, Tim
12
Messiah
6.25m
(20'6)
1
13
Moffett, Danny
10
Slippery Rock
ND
(--)
3
13
Toth, Travis
10
East Stroudsburg
ND
(--)
4
14
Smith, Mike
9
East Stroudsburg
ND
(--)
4
Mens Discus Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fulton, Fred
11
Messiah
46.87m
(153'9.25)
5
2
Wisneski, Zachary
9
Slippery Rock
44.46m
(145'10.25)
5
3
Hayes, Gaston
12
Marietta
44.43m
(145'9)
5
4
Stutzman, Trevor
11
Messiah
44.31m
(145'4.25)
5
1
Reinhardt, David
9
Slippery Rock
44.04m
(144'5.75)
4
5
Yancy, Curtis
12
Tufts
43.59m
(143'0)
5
6
Pilato, Gino
10
Carnegie Mellon
42.69m
(140'0.5)
5
7
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary
11
Carnegie Mellon
42.45m
(139'3.25)
5
8
Ciaston, Casey
11
East Stroudsburg
41.74m
(136'11.25)
5
9
Cheek, Nathan
11
Carnegie Mellon
41.52m
(136'2.5)
5
2
Toms, Kyle
12
Slippery Rock
41.15m
(135'0)
4
10
Martin, Billy
11
Slippery Rock
41.00m
(134'6)
5
3
Griffin, Evan
11
Shenandoah
40.71m
(133'6.75)
4
1
Melton, Anthony
10
Christopher Newp
40.08m
(131'5.75)
1
11
Haldeman, Levi
9
East Stroudsburg
39.60m
(129'11)
5
1
Hartman, Lance
10
Ohio Northern
38.82m
(127'4.25)
3
2
McMinn, Kendrick
10
Christopher Newp
38.71m
(127'0)
3
4
Kelly, Joseph
12
Slippery Rock
38.02m
(124'8.75)
4
5
Garuccio, Nick
10
Slippery Rock
37.38m
(122'7.5)
4
6
White, Jordan
9
VMI
37.37m
(122'7.25)
4
7
Williamson, Brian
10
Tufts
36.72m
(120'5.5)
4
3
Gonzalez, Edgar
9
Bluffton
36.67m
(120'3.5)
3
2
Shaw, Andrew
10
Denison
35.89m
(117'8.75)
1
8
Smith, Mike
9
East Stroudsburg
35.69m
(117'1)
4
9
Miller, Matthew
10
Messiah
35.64m
(116'11)
4
10
Burns, Austin
9
Marietta
35.54m
(116'7)
4
3
Graham, Robert
9
Christopher Newp
34.55m
(113'4)
1
12
Toth, Travis
10
East Stroudsburg
34.51m
(113'2.5)
5
1
Rivera, Luis
9
Nazareth
34.47m
(113'1)
2
4
Vuolo, Brandon
9
Nazareth
34.32m
(112'7)
3
2
Foley, Brandon
9
Ohio Northern
34.16m
(112'0.75)
2
11
Boyles, Michael
10
Messiah
34.04m
(111'8)
4
5
West, Winston
12
Marietta
33.98m
(111'5.75)
3
12
Hoisington, Joel
9
VMI
33.56m
(110'1.25)
4
6
Yingst, Justin
9
Bluffton
33.35m
(109'4.75)
3
13
Ferguson, Brandon
12
Marietta
32.88m
(107'10.25)
4
7
Robinson, Patrick
12
Carnegie Mellon
31.71m
(104'0.25)
3
14
Farwig, Phillip
10
Ohio Northern
30.83m
(101'1.75)
4
8
McCauley, Joshua
11
Shenandoah
30.51m
(100'1)
3
4
Walters, Chase
9
Bluffton
29.93m
(98'2.25)
1
3
Sachnoff, Joel
9
Denison
29.60m
(97'1.25)
2
4
Cunningham, Fran
10
Rochester
29.19m
(95'9)
2
5
Hayes, Zachariah
9
Shenandoah
29.07m
(95'4.25)
1
9
Bute, John
11
Denison
28.67m
(94'0.5)
3
6
Dhanoa, Swaiman
9
Christopher Newp
28.55m
(93'8)
1
5
Flickinger, Nathaniel
10
Elizabethtown
28.49m
(93'5.5)
2
7
White, Conner
10
Virginia Wesleya
26.55m
(87'1.25)
1
6
Krsulic, Michael
9
Misericordia
26.47m
(86'10)
2
8
Wilson, Diallo
9
Virginia Wesleya
25.94m
(85'1.25)
1
7
Smith, Stephen
11
Elizabethtown
25.00m
(82'0.25)
2
8
Karys, Alex
9
Tufts
22.49m
(73'9.25)
2
9
Weijer, Ian
9
Denison
21.63m
(70'11.5)
1
9
Maguid, Joseph
11
Tufts
20.32m
(66'8)
2
10
Yau, Allan
10
Tufts
19.67m
(64'6.25)
2
10
Jones, Tyler
9
Virginia Wesleya
18.60m
(61'0.25)
1
10
Ardo, Joe
12
Misericordia
ND
(--)
3
11
Chibanda, Thabani
9
Rochester
ND
(--)
2
11
Barnes, Eddie
10
Washington & Lee
ND
(--)
3
12
Dayhoff, Lucas
11
Elizabethtown
ND
(--)
3
Mens Javelin Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tholis, Matt
12
East Stroudsburg
60.16m
(197'4.5)
3
2
Reinhardt, David
9
Slippery Rock
59.89m
(196'5.75)
3
3
Aregood, Cameron
12
Elizabethtown
59.17m
(194'1.5)
3
4
Mills, Dylan
12
Washington & Lee
57.94m
(190'1)
3
5
Hontz, Josh
12
East Stroudsburg
53.28m
(174'9.5)
3
1
Parker, Jeff
10
Bluffton
52.95m
(173'8.5)
2
6
Barnes, Eddie
10
Washington & Lee
51.86m
(170'1.5)
3
7
MacArthur, Josh
Unattached
50.19m
(164'7.75)
3
8
Benton, Jeffrey
12
Rochester
47.63m
(156'3)
3
9
Sullivan, Kevin
11
Washington & Lee
47.50m
(155'10)
3
10
Freid, Thomas
9
East Stroudsburg
47.45m
(155'8)
3
2
Markowitz, David
11
Carnegie Mellon
47.21m
(154'10.5)
2
3
Haneberg, Patrick
9
Tufts
46.78m
(153'5.5)
2
4
Carr, Derek
12
Slippery Rock
46.43m
(152'3.75)
2
5
Toote, Celtson
10
Messiah
46.27m
(151'9.5)
2
6
Lewis, Kirk
Unattached
44.78m
(146'10.75)
2
11
Griffin, Evan
11
Shenandoah
44.65m
(146'5.75)
3
7
Weslosky, Kyle
11
Ohio Northern
44.59m
(146'3.5)
2
8
McGrath, Liam
12
Carnegie Mellon
43.52m
(142'9.25)
2
1
Graham, Robert
9
Christopher Newp
43.20m
(141'8.75)
1
2
Melton, Anthony
10
Christopher Newp
43.17m
(141'7.5)
1
12
McMinn, Kendrick
10
Christopher Newp
41.82m
(137'2.25)
3
3
Yingst, Justin
9
Bluffton
40.74m
(133'7.75)
1
9
Thorwart, Josh
9
Slippery Rock
39.99m
(131'2.25)
2
4
Agrippina, Michael
10
Washington & Lee
39.79m
(130'6.5)
1
10
White, Conner
10
Virginia Wesleya
38.21m
(125'4.25)
2
5
Weijer, Ian
9
Denison
35.10m
(115'1.75)
1
6
Sachnoff, Joel
9
Denison
32.27m
(105'10.25)
1
7
Parker, Alex
9
Bluffton
30.38m
(99'8)
1
11
Smith, Stephen
11
Elizabethtown
30.34m
(99'6.25)
2
8
Bridgeforth, Travis
12
Shenandoah
28.70m
(94'1.75)
1
9
Jones, Tyler
9
Virginia Wesleya
27.76m
(91'0.75)
1
10
Wilson, Diallo
9
Virginia Wesleya
26.99m
(88'6.5)
1
11
Cunningham, David
10
Virginia Wesleya
25.36m
(83'2.25)
1
12
Shaw, Andrew
10
Denison
23.72m
(77'9.75)
1
12
Leber, Matt
11
Messiah
ND
(--)
2
13
Flickinger, Nathaniel
10
Elizabethtown
ND
(--)
2
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Paul
Shore Athletic C
58.88m
(193'2)
5
2
Toth, Travis
10
East Stroudsburg
55.54m
(182'2.5)
5
3
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary
11
Carnegie Mellon
50.60m
(166'0)
5
4
Dayhoff, Lucas
11
Elizabethtown
47.80m
(156'9.75)
5
1
Williamson, Brian
10
Tufts
47.67m
(156'4.75)
4
5
Yancy, Curtis
12
Tufts
47.17m
(154'9)
5
6
Cheek, Nathan
11
Carnegie Mellon
46.46m
(152'5)
5
2
Fulton, Fred
11
Messiah
45.18m
(148'2.5)
4
7
Toms, Kyle
12
Slippery Rock
44.22m
(145'0.75)
5
8
Ciaston, Casey
11
East Stroudsburg
44.18m
(144'11.25)
5
9
West, Winston
12
Marietta
43.86m
(143'10.75)
5
10
Kelly, Joseph
12
Slippery Rock
43.68m
(143'3.5)
5
3
Reinhardt, David
9
Slippery Rock
43.51m
(142'8.75)
4
4
Maguid, Joseph
11
Tufts
43.19m
(141'8.25)
4
5
Skinner, Devin
12
Slippery Rock
42.43m
(139'2.25)
4
11
Robinson, Patrick
12
Carnegie Mellon
41.97m
(137'8.25)
5
1
Walters, Chase
9
Bluffton
41.91m
(137'6)
3
2
Pilato, Gino
10
Carnegie Mellon
41.51m
(136'2.25)
3
6
Griffin, Evan
11
Shenandoah
41.34m
(135'7.5)
4
7
Stutzman, Trevor
11
Messiah
40.64m
(133'4)
4
3
Garuccio, Nick
10
Slippery Rock
40.37m
(132'5.25)
3
4
Wisneski, Zachary
9
Slippery Rock
40.23m
(131'11.75)
3
12
Smith, Mike
9
East Stroudsburg
40.06m
(131'5)
5
1
Melton, Anthony
10
Christopher Newp
39.92m
(130'11.5)
2
8
Yost, Jordan
11
Washington & Lee
39.80m
(130'6.75)
4
5
Martin, Billy
11
Slippery Rock
38.62m
(126'8.25)
3
6
Galloway, Jerrod
10
Slippery Rock
37.37m
(122'7.25)
3
7
McMinn, Kendrick
10
Christopher Newp
36.24m
(118'10.75)
3
9
Finlon, Stephen
9
VMI
35.36m
(116'0)
4
8
Haldeman, Levi
9
East Stroudsburg
35.17m
(115'4.5)
3
9
Ardo, Joe
12
Misericordia
34.55m
(113'4)
3
10
Cunningham, Fran
10
Rochester
34.51m
(113'2.5)
4
2
Farwig, Phillip
10
Ohio Northern
34.38m
(112'9.5)
2
11
Ferguson, Brandon
12
Marietta
34.28m
(112'5.5)
4
10
Condrey, William
9
VMI
34.06m
(111'8.75)
3
3
Parker, Jeff
10
Bluffton
33.80m
(110'10.5)
2
1
Graham, Robert
9
Christopher Newp
33.41m
(109'7.25)
1
12
White, Jordan
9
VMI
33.35m
(109'4.75)
4
11
Burns, Austin
9
Marietta
33.30m
(109'3)
3
4
Agrippina, Michael
10
Washington & Lee
33.05m
(108'5)
2
5
Parker, Alex
9
Bluffton
32.86m
(107'9.5)
2
2
Khela, Andrew
10
Elizabethtown
32.16m
(105'6)
1
6
Stockner, Jacob
11
Messiah
32.11m
(105'4)
2
7
Flickinger, Nathaniel
10
Elizabethtown
31.58m
(103'7.25)
2
12
Moffett, Danny
10
Slippery Rock
31.14m
(102'1.75)
3
3
Yingst, Justin
9
Bluffton
30.96m
(101'6.75)
1
8
Kovacik, Aaron
10
Ohio Northern
30.18m
(99'0)
2
9
Vuolo, Brandon
9
Nazareth
29.78m
(97'8.25)
2
10
Gonzalez, Edgar
9
Bluffton
29.02m
(95'2.5)
2
11
McCauley, Joshua
11
Shenandoah
28.96m
(95'0)
2
4
Hartman, Lance
10
Ohio Northern
28.71m
(94'2.25)
1
5
Foley, Brandon
9
Ohio Northern
28.48m
(93'5.25)
1
6
Hayes, Zachariah
9
Shenandoah
27.66m
(90'8.75)
1
7
Bute, John
11
Denison
26.75m
(87'9)
1
13
Chibanda, Thabani
9
Rochester
26.07m
(85'6.25)
3
12
Work, Josh
12
Marietta
26.03m
(85'4.75)
2
8
Bridgeforth, Travis
12
Shenandoah
25.30m
(83'0)
1
9
Weijer, Ian
9
Denison
25.14m
(82'5.75)
1
10
Sachnoff, Joel
9
Denison
24.93m
(81'9.5)
1
11
Smith, Stephen
11
Elizabethtown
22.76m
(74'8)
1
12
Weber, Christian
11
Rochester
22.38m
(73'5)
1
13
Boyles, Michael
10
Messiah
19.82m
(65'0.25)
1
13
Rivera, Luis
9
Nazareth
ND
(--)
2
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Avion
9
VMI
2.11m
(6'11)
1
2
Soden, Kyle
12
East Stroudsburg
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
3
Santoyo, Victor
11
Slippery Rock
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
4
Brancheau, Ryan
10
Ohio Northern
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
5
Bailey, Seth
9
East Stroudsburg
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
6
Berry, Will
9
East Stroudsburg
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
7
Aregood, Cameron
12
Elizabethtown
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
10
Little, Justin
9
George Mason
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
8
Tolbert, Donovan
10
East Stroudsburg
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
9
Duncan, Ryan
9
Washington & Lee
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
11
Bridgeforth, Travis
12
Shenandoah
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
12
Mattoon, Josh
10
Bluffton
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
13
Gardner, Shawn
9
VMI
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
14
Thompson, Mitchell
11
Washington & Lee
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
15
Umbenhauer, Seth
12
Messiah
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
16
Robinson, Tyler
9
VMI
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
17
Winkey, James
9
Virginia Wesleya
NH
(--)
1
18
Richards, Quenton
9
Denison
NH
(--)
1
19
Reimond, John
9
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Torres, Dominique
9
Christopher Newp
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
4
1
Christophe, Philip
9
Christopher Newp
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
3
2
Fowlkes, Ethan
10
Virginia Wesleya
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
4
3
Laury, Brandyn
9
VMI
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
4
4
Winkey, James
9
Virginia Wesleya
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
4
5
Bullard, Korey
9
VMI
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
4
1
Kosciuszko, Anthony
10
Slippery Rock
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Parker-Washington, Keith
11
East Stroudsburg
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
4
2
Tolbert, Donovan
10
East Stroudsburg
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
3
3
Sells, Jonathan
11
Washington & Lee
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
3
4
Hawkins, Chrishaud
9
Virginia Wesleya
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
3
1
Karys, Alex
9
Tufts
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
2
2
Shubrooks, Donald
9
Shenandoah
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
2
5
Rupe, Christian
9
Ohio Northern
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
3
6
Atkins, Nik
9
Misericordia
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
3
3
Brady, Kevin
11
Elizabethtown
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
2
4
Reinertsen, Richard
9
Carnegie Mellon
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
2
7
Jones, Jamaal
9
Washington & Lee
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
3
8
Johnson, David
10
Shenandoah
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
3
5
Parker, Jeff
10
Bluffton
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
2
7
Weber, Christian
11
Rochester
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
4
9
Hampton, Tim
12
Messiah
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
3
8
Reed, Lamarius
9
VMI
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
4
10
Chu, Jayson
11
Messiah
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
3
6
Omicinski, Christopher
9
Rochester
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
2
7
Piserchio, John
11
Slippery Rock
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
2
8
An, Hee Jae
9
Tufts
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
2
9
Giles, Sterling
9
Christopher Newp
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
2
2
Gardner, Shawn
9
VMI
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Tyler
9
VMI
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Harper, William
11
Slippery Rock
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
10
Chang, Patrick
9
Carnegie Mellon
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
2
11
Nichols, Joe
12
Denison
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
2
5
Kovacik, Aaron
10
Ohio Northern
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Reimond, John
9
Slippery Rock
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
7
Stallman, Mitchell
9
Tufts
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
11
Yau, Allan
10
Tufts
ND
(--)
nwi
3
12
Haws, Josiah
10
Messiah
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Avion
9
VMI
14.04m
(46'0.75)
nwi
2
2
Tolbert, Donovan
10
East Stroudsburg
13.70m
(44'11.25)
nwi
2
3
Oliver, Travis
10
Virginia Wesleya
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
2
4
Santoyo, Victor
11
Slippery Rock
13.08m
(42'10.75)
nwi
2
5
Atkins, Nik
9
Misericordia
13.06m
(42'10)
nwi
2
6
Giles, Sterling
9
Christopher Newp
13.04m
(42'9.25)
nwi
2
7
Reinertsen, Richard
9
Carnegie Mellon
12.81m
(42'0.25)
nwi
2
8
Fowlkes, Ethan
10
Virginia Wesleya
12.78m
(41'11)
nwi
2
9
Laury, Brandyn
9
VMI
12.31m
(40'4.5)
nwi
2
1
Baltzell, Tyler
10
Marietta
12.30m
(40'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Omicinski, Christopher
9
Rochester
12.27m
(40'3)
nwi
1
3
Hampton, Tim
12
Messiah
12.18m
(39'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Chang, Patrick
9
Carnegie Mellon
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Arias, Adrian
11
Ohio Northern
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Winkey, James
9
Virginia Wesleya
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
An, Hee Jae
9
Tufts
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault A Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sun, Wes
11
George Mason
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
Shiverdecher, Michael
9
Slippery Rock
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Dietrick, Patrick
12
George Mason
4.40m
(14'5)
1
4
Trikakis, Josh
12
George Mason
4.40m
(14'5)
1
5
Reisler, Colin
12
Messiah
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
Daugherty, Sean
9
George Mason
4.40m
(14'5)
1
7
Brady, Kevin
11
Elizabethtown
4.40m
(14'5)
1
10
Holliday, Chris
11
Carnegie Mellon
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
11
Chowhan, Kyle
12
Virginia Wesleya
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
12
Colagrande, Cody
9
Slippery Rock
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Smith, Corey
9
East Stroudsburg
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
9
Lawson, Zachary
10
George Mason
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
13
Reed, Kieffer
9
Slippery Rock
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
14
Piserchio, John
11
Slippery Rock
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
15
Mayfield, Staton
9
VMI
NH
(--)
1
16
Camody, Ryan
12
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
17
Taylor, Joseph
12
Christopher Newp
NH
(--)
1
18
Cardenas Rivero, Dan
12
Carnegie Mellon
NH
(--)
1
19
Nakanishi, Brad
12
Tufts
NH
(--)
1
20
Fishman, David
11
Washington & Lee
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault B Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ike, Brandon
9
Ohio Northern
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Comeau, Christopher
11
Christopher Newp
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
3
Hurd, Alexander
9
Christopher Newp
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
4
Ohm, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
5
Reilly, Logan
10
Marietta
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
6
Stallman, Mitchell
9
Tufts
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
7
Stearn, Brandon
10
Messiah
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
8
Browne, Stephen
11
Christopher Newp
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
9
Richardson, Jon
12
Rochester
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
10
Merida, Alexander
11
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
11
Yau, Allan
10
Tufts
NH
(--)
1
12
Sutherland, David
11
Tufts
NH
(--)
1
13
Shinaberry, James
12
Marietta
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Quincy
10
VMI
5,986
1
2
Osorio, Gustavo
12
George Mason
5,844
1
3
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
5,771
1
4
Conard, Eric
9
East Stroudsburg
5,568
1
5
Sloves, Andrew
12
East Stroudsburg
5,566
1
6
Diehl, Andrew
11
Ohio Wesleyan
5,482
1
7
Hunter, Matt
10
Ohio Wesleyan
5,481
1
8
Engle, Drew
11
Messiah
5,333
1
9
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
5,268
1
10
Strickland, Brian
9
Christopher Newp
5,165
1
11
Rice, Patrick
9
Rochester
5,123
1
12
Port, Aaron
9
Ohio Wesleyan
5,039
1
13
Jenkins, Tyler
9
Ohio Wesleyan
4,908
1
14
Haupt, Cody
9
Bucknell
4,787
1
15
Dalzell, Matthew
9
Rochester
4,679
1
16
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
4,673
1
17
Clifford, Ben
12
Rochester
4,546
1
18
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
4,397
1
19
Lovano, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
4,387
1
20
Bayona, Joseph
10
Elizabethtown
3,949
1
21
Below, Cody
9
Virginia Wesleya
3,084
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Matt
10
Ohio Wesleyan
11.09
3
841
1
Diehl, Andrew
11
Ohio Wesleyan
11.59
1
734
2
Haupt, Cody
9
Bucknell
11.65
3
721
1
Murphy, Quincy
10
VMI
11.67
2
717
2
Strickland, Brian
9
Christopher Newp
11.68
2
715
3
Sloves, Andrew
12
East Stroudsburg
11.71
3
709
2
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
11.79
1
693
3
Engle, Drew
11
Messiah
11.80
2
691
4
Osorio, Gustavo
12
George Mason
11.85
3
681
5
Port, Aaron
9
Ohio Wesleyan
11.87
3
677
6
Rice, Patrick
9
Rochester
11.89
3
673
3
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
11.91
1
669
4
Jenkins, Tyler
9
Ohio Wesleyan
11.91
2
669
4
Lovano, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
11.92
1
667
5
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
11.99
2
653
6
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
12.01
2
649
7
Dalzell, Matthew
9
Rochester
12.01
2
649
5
Conard, Eric
9
East Stroudsburg
12.06
1
639
6
Clifford, Ben
12
Rochester
12.24
1
605
8
Bayona, Joseph
10
Elizabethtown
12.58
2
541
7
Below, Cody
9
Virginia Wesleya
12.66
1
527
Mens Decathlon: 110H
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
4
Bayona, Joseph
10
Elizabethtown
22.22
1
195
4
Below, Cody
9
Virginia Wesleya
20.43
3
316
4
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
19.46
4
393
3
Engle, Drew
11
Messiah
19.35
5
402
3
Lovano, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
19.12
3
422
2
Clifford, Ben
12
Rochester
18.87
2
444
3
Dalzell, Matthew
9
Rochester
17.85
1
539
3
Diehl, Andrew
11
Ohio Wesleyan
17.40
4
583
2
Haupt, Cody
9
Bucknell
17.39
3
584
2
Osorio, Gustavo
12
George Mason
17.39
4
584
2
Strickland, Brian
9
Christopher Newp
17.25
1
598
1
Conard, Eric
9
East Stroudsburg
17.17
4
607
3
Rice, Patrick
9
Rochester
17.11
6
613
1
Sloves, Andrew
12
East Stroudsburg
16.98
1
626
2
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
16.82
5
643
1
Jenkins, Tyler
9
Ohio Wesleyan
16.72
5
654
1
Port, Aaron
9
Ohio Wesleyan
16.41
3
687
2
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
16.41
6
687
1
Murphy, Quincy
10
VMI
16.18
6
713
1
Hunter, Matt
10
Ohio Wesleyan
15.29
2
815
4
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
NT
6
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osorio, Gustavo
12
George Mason
4:43.45
1
659
2
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
4:45.47
1
646
3
Sloves, Andrew
12
East Stroudsburg
4:47.10
1
636
4
Engle, Drew
11
Messiah
4:47.46
1
634
5
Conard, Eric
9
East Stroudsburg
4:49.19
1
624
6
Bayona, Joseph
10
Elizabethtown
4:50.82
1
614
7
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
4:55.37
1
587
8
Rice, Patrick
9
Rochester
4:56.61
1
579
9
Jenkins, Tyler
9
Ohio Wesleyan
4:59.99
1
560
10
Haupt, Cody
9
Bucknell
5:07.73
1
516
11
Murphy, Quincy
10
VMI
5:12.47
1
490
12
Strickland, Brian
9
Christopher Newp
5:13.23
1
486
13
Dalzell, Matthew
9
Rochester
5:14.85
1
477
14
Lovano, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
5:29.89
1
400
15
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
5:32.44
1
387
16
Clifford, Ben
12
Rochester
5:39.55
1
354
17
Below, Cody
9
Virginia Wesleya
5:44.62
1
330
18
Diehl, Andrew
11
Ohio Wesleyan
6:00.75
1
261
19
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
6:15.15
1
206
20
Port, Aaron
9
Ohio Wesleyan
6:44.32
1
112
21
Hunter, Matt
10
Ohio Wesleyan
6:44.37
1
112
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sloves, Andrew
12
East Stroudsburg
51.68
4
739
2
Hunter, Matt
10
Ohio Wesleyan
51.79
4
734
1
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
52.03
1
723
1
Engle, Drew
11
Messiah
52.42
3
706
3
Rice, Patrick
9
Rochester
52.83
4
689
4
Osorio, Gustavo
12
George Mason
52.88
4
687
1
Haupt, Cody
9
Bucknell
53.11
2
677
5
Murphy, Quincy
10
VMI
53.36
4
666
2
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
53.67
1
653
2
Conard, Eric
9
East Stroudsburg
53.74
3
650
3
Diehl, Andrew
11
Ohio Wesleyan
53.78
3
649
2
Strickland, Brian
9
Christopher Newp
53.87
2
645
4
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
54.42
3
622
3
Jenkins, Tyler
9
Ohio Wesleyan
54.65
1
613
4
Dalzell, Matthew
9
Rochester
55.65
1
573
3
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
55.83
2
566
5
Port, Aaron
9
Ohio Wesleyan
56.17
3
553
4
Lovano, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
56.97
2
522
5
Clifford, Ben
12
Rochester
57.45
1
504
6
Bayona, Joseph
10
Elizabethtown
57.81
1
491
6
Below, Cody
9
Virginia Wesleya
1:01.01
3
379
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
37.67m
(123'7)
1
617
2
Port, Aaron
9
Ohio Wesleyan
36.15m
(118'7)
1
587
3
Sloves, Andrew
12
East Stroudsburg
35.39m
(116'1.25)
1
572
4
Murphy, Quincy
10
VMI
34.80m
(114'2)
1
560
5
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
33.80m
(110'10.5)
1
540
6
Osorio, Gustavo
12
George Mason
32.13m
(105'4.75)
1
507
7
Diehl, Andrew
11
Ohio Wesleyan
31.03m
(101'9.5)
1
485
8
Strickland, Brian
9
Christopher Newp
30.63m
(100'5.75)
1
477
9
Conard, Eric
9
East Stroudsburg
29.47m
(96'8)
1
454
10
Hunter, Matt
10
Ohio Wesleyan
28.34m
(92'11.75)
1
432
11
Dalzell, Matthew
9
Rochester
27.83m
(91'3.5)
1
422
12
Clifford, Ben
12
Rochester
27.25m
(89'4.75)
1
411
13
Engle, Drew
11
Messiah
27.15m
(89'0.75)
1
409
14
Haupt, Cody
9
Bucknell
25.56m
(83'10.25)
1
378
15
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
24.67m
(80'11.25)
1
361
16
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
23.60m
(77'5)
1
340
17
Below, Cody
9
Virginia Wesleya
21.25m
(69'8.5)
1
296
18
Lovano, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
20.50m
(67'3)
1
281
19
Bayona, Joseph
10
Elizabethtown
18.83m
(61'9.25)
1
250
20
Jenkins, Tyler
9
Ohio Wesleyan
17.72m
(58'1.5)
1
230
21
Rice, Patrick
9
Rochester
17.48m
(57'4)
1
225
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diehl, Andrew
11
Ohio Wesleyan
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
2
Murphy, Quincy
10
VMI
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
3
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
4
Clifford, Ben
12
Rochester
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
5
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
6
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
7
Osorio, Gustavo
12
George Mason
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
8
Jenkins, Tyler
9
Ohio Wesleyan
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
9
Rice, Patrick
9
Rochester
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
10
Hunter, Matt
10
Ohio Wesleyan
1.68m
(5'6)
1
528
11
Sloves, Andrew
12
East Stroudsburg
1.68m
(5'6)
1
528
12
Engle, Drew
11
Messiah
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
504
13
Strickland, Brian
9
Christopher Newp
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
504
14
Port, Aaron
9
Ohio Wesleyan
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
480
15
Conard, Eric
9
East Stroudsburg
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
480
16
Haupt, Cody
9
Bucknell
1.50m
(4'11)
1
389
17
Lovano, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
345
18
Below, Cody
9
Virginia Wesleya
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
324
19
Bayona, Joseph
10
Elizabethtown
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
324
20
Dalzell, Matthew
9
Rochester
NH
(--)
1
21
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conard, Eric
9
East Stroudsburg
51.94m
(170'4.75)
1
617
2
Haupt, Cody
9
Bucknell
48.38m
(158'8.5)
1
565
3
Murphy, Quincy
10
VMI
45.34m
(148'9)
1
520
4
Dalzell, Matthew
9
Rochester
44.06m
(144'6.5)
1
501
5
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
42.05m
(137'11.5)
1
472
6
Sloves, Andrew
12
East Stroudsburg
40.63m
(133'3.5)
1
451
7
Diehl, Andrew
11
Ohio Wesleyan
40.39m
(132'6)
1
448
8
Strickland, Brian
9
Christopher Newp
39.74m
(130'4.5)
1
438
9
Port, Aaron
9
Ohio Wesleyan
39.67m
(130'1.75)
1
437
10
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
37.01m
(121'5)
1
399
11
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
35.71m
(117'1.75)
1
380
12
Rice, Patrick
9
Rochester
35.50m
(116'5.5)
1
377
13
Engle, Drew
11
Messiah
35.46m
(116'4)
1
377
14
Lovano, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
35.25m
(115'7.75)
1
374
15
Osorio, Gustavo
12
George Mason
33.55m
(110'0.75)
1
349
16
Hunter, Matt
10
Ohio Wesleyan
32.07m
(105'2.5)
1
328
17
Clifford, Ben
12
Rochester
31.98m
(104'11)
1
327
18
Bayona, Joseph
10
Elizabethtown
30.15m
(98'11)
1
301
19
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
30.01m
(98'5.5)
1
299
20
Jenkins, Tyler
9
Ohio Wesleyan
26.48m
(86'10.5)
1
250
21
Below, Cody
9
Virginia Wesleya
26.39m
(86'6.75)
1
249
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Quincy
10
VMI
6.36m
(20'10.25)
1
666
2
Rice, Patrick
9
Rochester
6.32m
(20'8.75)
1
657
3
Strickland, Brian
9
Christopher Newp
6.19m
(20'3.5)
1
628
4
Osorio, Gustavo
12
George Mason
6.06m
(19'10.5)
1
600
5
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
5.96m
(19'6.5)
1
578
6
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
5.93m
(19'5.25)
1
571
7
Hunter, Matt
10
Ohio Wesleyan
5.92m
(19'5)
1
569
8
Jenkins, Tyler
9
Ohio Wesleyan
5.78m
(18'11.5)
1
540
9
Diehl, Andrew
11
Ohio Wesleyan
5.78m
(18'11.5)
1
540
10
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
5.77m
(18'11)
1
537
11
Haupt, Cody
9
Bucknell
5.76m
(18'10.75)
1
535
12
Engle, Drew
11
Messiah
5.72m
(18'9)
1
527
13
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
5.71m
(18'8.75)
1
525
14
Dalzell, Matthew
9
Rochester
5.70m
(18'8.25)
1
523
15
Conard, Eric
9
East Stroudsburg
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
506
16
Clifford, Ben
12
Rochester
5.55m
(18'2.5)
1
492
17
Lovano, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
5.53m
(18'1.5)
1
487
18
Bayona, Joseph
10
Elizabethtown
5.42m
(17'9.25)
1
465
19
Sloves, Andrew
12
East Stroudsburg
5.27m
(17'3.25)
1
435
20
Port, Aaron
9
Ohio Wesleyan
5.04m
(16'6.25)
1
390
21
Below, Cody
9
Virginia Wesleya
4.45m
(14'7)
1
281
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osorio, Gustavo
12
George Mason
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
2
Hunter, Matt
10
Ohio Wesleyan
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
3
Engle, Drew
11
Messiah
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
4
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
5
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
562
6
Diehl, Andrew
11
Ohio Wesleyan
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
562
7
Lovano, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
535
8
Port, Aaron
9
Ohio Wesleyan
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
535
9
Conard, Eric
9
East Stroudsburg
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
535
10
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
11
Dalzell, Matthew
9
Rochester
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
12
Jenkins, Tyler
9
Ohio Wesleyan
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
457
13
Murphy, Quincy
10
VMI
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
431
14
Bayona, Joseph
10
Elizabethtown
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
431
15
Rice, Patrick
9
Rochester
3.00m
(9'10)
1
357
16
Sloves, Andrew
12
East Stroudsburg
2.90m
(9'6)
1
333
17
Strickland, Brian
9
Christopher Newp
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
264
18
Clifford, Ben
12
Rochester
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
264
19
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
20
Below, Cody
9
Virginia Wesleya
NH
(--)
1
21
Haupt, Cody
9
Bucknell
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
647
2
Port, Aaron
9
Ohio Wesleyan
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
581
3
Sloves, Andrew
12
East Stroudsburg
10.85m
(35'7)
1
537
4
Osorio, Gustavo
12
George Mason
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
527
5
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
10.62m
(34'10)
1
523
6
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
518
7
Murphy, Quincy
10
VMI
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
518
8
Clifford, Ben
12
Rochester
10.11m
(33'2)
1
492
9
Diehl, Andrew
11
Ohio Wesleyan
10.06m
(33'0)
1
489
10
Dalzell, Matthew
9
Rochester
10.01m
(32'10)
1
486
11
Hunter, Matt
10
Ohio Wesleyan
9.86m
(32'4)
1
477
12
Engle, Drew
11
Messiah
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
466
13
Conard, Eric
9
East Stroudsburg
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
456
14
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
9.50m
(31'2)
1
456
15
Haupt, Cody
9
Bucknell
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
422
16
Strickland, Brian
9
Christopher Newp
8.74m
(28'8)
1
410
17
Rice, Patrick
9
Rochester
8.59m
(28'2)
1
401
18
Below, Cody
9
Virginia Wesleya
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
382
19
Jenkins, Tyler
9
Ohio Wesleyan
7.86m
(25'9.25)
1
358
20
Lovano, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
7.80m
(25'7)
1
354
21
Bayona, Joseph
10
Elizabethtown
7.50m
(24'7.25)
1
337
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Danielle
10
East Stroudsburg
12.25
nwi
1
2
Wetzel, Katelyn
10
Slippery Rock
12.43
nwi
1
3
Pierantozzi, Rachel
11
East Stroudsburg
12.59
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Tirzah
9
East Stroudsburg
12.94
nwi
1
5
Jones, Brittany
11
East Stroudsburg
12.94
nwi
1
6
Gaffney, Angel
9
East Stroudsburg
12.96
nwi
1
7
Zampetti, Samantha
10
Slippery Rock
12.98
nwi
1
8
Adkins, Charnelle
11
Virginia Wesleya
13.09
nwi
1
1
Buchanan, Jordan
12
Ohio Northern
13.12
nwi
2
2
Asperslag, Jenna
9
Carnegie Mellon
13.15
nwi
2
3
Rice, Emma
10
Bucknell
13.20
nwi
2
4
Baisden, Gretchen
10
Marietta
13.31
nwi
2
5
Yewer, Brook
9
Denison
13.34
nwi
2
1
Mills, Shakira
9
Virginia Wesleya
13.35
nwi
7
1
Schneider, Stephanae
10
Slippery Rock
13.53
nwi
3
2
Jaraczewski, Pam
12
Elizabethtown
13.53
nwi
3
1
Moroco, Emily
9
Slippery Rock
13.55
nwi
4
1
Clayton, Bryana
9
Slippery Rock
13.59
nwi
5
6
Grammar, Courtney
12
Messiah
13.68
nwi
2
3
Downer, Sarah
10
Misericordia
13.73
nwi
3
4
Lee, Brittany
9
Ohio Northern
13.79
nwi
3
2
Feiser, Amanda
10
Slippery Rock
13.83
nwi
5
1
Cummings, Zakiya
10
Christopher Newp
13.84
nwi
6
5
Cunningham, Kaci
12
Marietta
13.90
nwi
3
3
Swartzbaugh, Cassandra
9
Slippery Rock
13.95
nwi
5
4
Ballmer, Sarah
10
Ohio Northern
14.09
nwi
5
2
McCune, Elissa
12
Slippery Rock
14.13
nwi
4
6
Zabrodsky, Abby
11
Rochester
14.13
nwi
3
2
Marshall, Emily
9
Slippery Rock
14.15
nwi
6
3
Johnson, Michele
10
Virginia Wesleya
14.17
nwi
6
3
Devine, Kathleen
9
Washington & Lee
14.19
nwi
4
5
Yunginger, Nadine
12
Elizabethtown
14.31
nwi
5
6
Zylka, Jackie
11
Elizabethtown
14.36
nwi
5
7
Kidd, Brittany
10
Marietta
14.39
nwi
5
4
Epstein, Kendra
10
Denison
14.44
nwi
6
4
Clyne, Mary
9
Elizabethtown
14.59
nwi
4
5
Eng, Breanna
12
Rochester
14.60
nwi
4
6
Hood, Samantha
10
Marietta
14.63
nwi
4
2
Higbee, Lex
10
Virginia Wesleya
14.69
nwi
7
5
Burton, Jess
12
Elizabethtown
14.71
nwi
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Danielle
10
East Stroudsburg
25.09
nwi
1
2
Wetzel, Katelyn
10
Slippery Rock
25.29
nwi
1
3
Pierantozzi, Rachel
11
East Stroudsburg
25.84
nwi
1
4
Walker, Fredsal
10
Christopher Newp
26.12
nwi
1
1
Nowakowski, Lexie
9
Slippery Rock
26.24
nwi
2
2
Jones, Brittany
11
East Stroudsburg
26.48
nwi
2
1
Zampetti, Samantha
10
Slippery Rock
26.79
nwi
3
3
Grow, Stephanie
12
Misericordia
26.84
nwi
2
4
Johnson, Tirzah
9
East Stroudsburg
26.88
nwi
2
1
Gaffney, Angel
9
East Stroudsburg
26.90
nwi
4
5
VanDenburgh, Emily
9
Rochester
26.92
nwi
2
2
Moroco, Emily
9
Slippery Rock
26.96
nwi
3
5
Rice, Emma
10
Bucknell
27.10
nwi
1
3
Yewer, Brook
9
Denison
27.11
nwi
3
6
Buchanan, Jordan
12
Ohio Northern
27.11
nwi
2
1
Lewis, Alexandra
9
Carnegie Mellon
27.23
nwi
7
4
Jaraczewski, Pam
12
Elizabethtown
27.26
nwi
3
5
Catone, Tara
12
Slippery Rock
27.27
nwi
3
1
Hagwood, Breanna
9
Shenandoah
27.34
nwi
6
2
Hageman, Shannon
10
Ohio Northern
27.40
nwi
7
2
Leonard, Terrica
10
Marietta
27.41
nwi
4
2
Porter, Brittany
10
Rochester
27.41
nwi
6
6
Moser, Jasmine
9
George Mason
27.43
nwi
1
3
Schneider, Stephanae
10
Slippery Rock
27.49
nwi
6
1
Asperslag, Jenna
9
Carnegie Mellon
27.51
nwi
5
3
Galasso, Becky
11
Rochester
27.74
nwi
4
1
Aichele, Alyssa
9
Elizabethtown
27.88
nwi
8
3
Lee, Brittany
9
Ohio Northern
27.93
nwi
7
2
Adkins, Charnelle
11
Virginia Wesleya
27.98
nwi
5
4
Baisden, Gretchen
10
Marietta
28.02
nwi
6
4
Mills, Shakira
9
Virginia Wesleya
28.05
nwi
7
3
Crowther, Claire
12
Rochester
28.08
nwi
5
4
Grammar, Courtney
12
Messiah
28.10
nwi
5
5
Downer, Sarah
10
Misericordia
28.33
nwi
5
5
Brown, Erin
10
Messiah
28.39
nwi
7
1
Pekurny, Lindsey
9
Elizabethtown
28.51
nwi
9
2
Burrows, Tiffany
10
Messiah
28.53
nwi
8
1
Cummings, Zakiya
10
Christopher Newp
28.78
nwi
10
2
Yunginger, Nadine
12
Elizabethtown
29.00
nwi
9
3
Amos, Julie
9
Ohio Northern
29.05
nwi
9
5
Kohlmeir, Cecily
9
Misericordia
29.13
nwi
6
4
Pelkey, Hillary
12
Messiah
29.16
nwi
9
3
Durr, Kate
10
Nazareth
29.26
nwi
8
4
Zabrodsky, Abby
11
Rochester
29.37
nwi
4
2
Zylka, Jackie
11
Elizabethtown
29.44
nwi
10
4
Gabriel, Lauren
11
Rochester
29.50
nwi
8
3
Gance, Paige
12
Washington & Lee
29.63
nwi
10
1
Krull, Hannah
9
Bluffton
29.67
nwi
11
5
Higbee, Lex
10
Virginia Wesleya
29.67
nwi
8
4
Johnson, Michele
10
Virginia Wesleya
29.75
nwi
10
6
Cobb, Emily
10
Shenandoah
29.85
nwi
8
2
Clyne, Mary
9
Elizabethtown
29.91
nwi
11
5
Ghafafian, Carineh
11
Carnegie Mellon
30.19
nwi
9
3
Feather, Lyndsay
10
Messiah
30.23
nwi
11
5
Burton, Jess
12
Elizabethtown
30.58
nwi
10
6
Feliciano, Alicia
10
Shenandoah
30.60
nwi
10
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newcomb, Kelsey
9
VMI
59.11
1
2
Brackley, Hannah
10
Nazareth
59.20
1
1
Nowakowski, Lexie
9
Slippery Rock
1:00.05
2
3
Galasso, Becky
11
Rochester
1:00.06
1
4
Grow, Stephanie
12
Misericordia
1:01.05
1
2
Porter, Brittany
10
Rochester
1:01.41
2
5
McCord, Taylor
10
Christopher Newp
1:01.82
1
1
Murray, Julia
11
Washington & Lee
1:02.70
3
2
Pekurny, Lindsey
9
Elizabethtown
1:03.04
3
3
Aichele, Alyssa
9
Elizabethtown
1:03.31
2
3
Burrows, Tiffany
10
Messiah
1:03.66
3
4
Keenhold, Molly
10
Virginia Wesleya
1:03.81
2
4
Wyant, Katie
12
Nazareth
1:04.53
3
5
Ungrady, Molly
9
Washington & Lee
1:04.57
3
6
Wilson, Hannah
9
Washington & Lee
1:04.73
3
1
Brown, Erin
10
Messiah
1:05.92
4
2
Cobb, Emily
10
Shenandoah
1:05.94
4
5
Kohlmeir, Cecily
9
Misericordia
1:06.74
2
3
Durr, Kate
10
Nazareth
1:07.35
4
1
Krull, Hannah
9
Bluffton
1:07.64
5
2
Ghafafian, Carineh
11
Carnegie Mellon
1:08.01
5
3
Miller, Mary Claire
10
Shenandoah
1:08.92
5
4
McCarron, Bridget
12
East Stroudsburg
1:09.19
5
4
Tillmaand, Lydia
12
Marietta
1:10.35
4
5
Feliciano, Alicia
10
Shenandoah
1:11.39
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newcomb, Kelsey
9
VMI
2:18.96
1
2
Carr, Rachel
9
Elizabethtown
2:19.58
1
3
Madison, Annelise
11
Washington & Lee
2:19.69
1
4
Powis, Janine
10
Slippery Rock
2:19.92
1
5
Comiskey, Bridget
11
Misericordia
2:20.19
1
6
Rosario, Imani
10
East Stroudsburg
2:20.98
1
1
Kiekhaefer, Erin
10
Carnegie Mellon
2:21.82
2
2
Gildemeyer, Michaela
10
Nazareth
2:22.28
2
3
Lamm, Emily
9
Denison
2:22.44
2
4
Dickinson, Hannah
10
VMI
2:22.89
2
7
Orrson, Marina
12
Misericordia
2:23.15
1
5
Church, Michelle
10
VMI
2:23.61
2
8
Tearnan, Amelia
10
Elizabethtown
2:23.69
1
6
Quinn, Zarah
12
Rochester
2:23.88
2
1
Ortiz, Molly
12
Washington & Lee
2:24.03
3
9
Huber, Caitlin
10
Ohio Northern
2:24.30
1
7
Casey, Jillian
12
Elizabethtown
2:24.70
2
8
Senning, Emily
9
Messiah
2:25.71
2
9
Garbarino, Caitlyn
10
Rochester
2:26.25
2
10
Jordan, Amy
9
Slippery Rock
2:27.18
2
10
Underkofler, Ashley
10
Elizabethtown
2:27.23
1
2
Avino, Laura
9
Ohio Northern
2:27.95
3
3
Kruszka, Bridget
12
Rochester
2:28.53
3
4
Mash, Kelsey
12
Nazareth
2:28.64
3
5
Larsen, Brooke
11
Ohio Northern
2:28.94
3
6
Yoder, Alexa
10
Misericordia
2:29.25
3
7
Peterman, Nichole
9
Bluffton
2:29.63
3
11
Helsel, Emma
10
Virginia Wesleya
2:29.99
1
8
Gombos, Gabrielle
11
East Stroudsburg
2:29.99
3
9
Radigan, Erin
11
Ohio Northern
2:30.24
3
1
Manno, Maria
10
East Stroudsburg
2:30.55
4
2
Young, Jacquelyn
9
Messiah
2:30.74
4
10
Ogle, Meghan
12
Rochester
2:30.81
3
11
Bolton, Bianca
9
Misericordia
2:31.51
3
3
Jones, Laurie
11
Elizabethtown
2:31.60
4
11
Schubel, Leah
12
VMI
2:31.99
2
4
Murphy, Kayla
12
Nazareth
2:33.05
4
5
Persson, Erin
9
Carnegie Mellon
2:33.22
4
6
Western, Molly
10
VMI
2:33.42
4
7
Kerno, Amanda
10
Elizabethtown
2:33.67
4
12
Spadola, Heather
9
East Stroudsburg
2:33.69
3
1
Ragard, Meghan
11
East Stroudsburg
2:34.60
5
8
Arre, Alyssa
10
Rochester
2:35.79
4
2
McCutchen, Rebekah
9
Ohio Northern
2:36.29
5
13
Slyer, Graciela
9
Christopher Newp
2:36.76
3
3
Stavitzski, Alicia
9
Misericordia
2:36.77
5
4
Earner, Dorothy
11
Shenandoah
2:36.79
5
9
Harding, Rachael
10
Misericordia
2:36.83
4
5
Bartreau, Ashley
9
Denison
2:37.21
5
6
Geslewitz, Wendy
9
Denison
2:37.38
5
10
Armitage, Beth
11
Denison
2:38.11
4
1
Wilson, Jasmine
9
Virginia Wesleya
2:38.41
6
11
Bennett, Jessica
9
Slippery Rock
2:39.08
4
7
Grube, Stephanie
9
Marietta
2:39.09
5
12
Cox, Ashley
9
Elizabethtown
2:39.68
4
8
Klopp, Katie
11
Ohio Northern
2:40.04
5
2
O'Rourke, Maura
12
Misericordia
2:40.31
6
3
Myers, Emily
9
Ohio Northern
2:40.86
6
4
Henderson, Natasha
10
Messiah
2:41.23
6
9
Kintner, Kayti
11
Ohio Northern
2:44.45
5
5
Yankelevich, Gabrielle
9
Elizabethtown
2:44.69
6
10
Murphy, Tara
9
Bluffton
2:45.50
5
6
Frye, Roni
10
Shenandoah
2:45.63
6
7
Gilmore, Elizabeth
Unattached
2:47.24
6
8
Legare, Nicole
9
Shenandoah
2:51.22
6
9
Choi, Kelly
10
Messiah
2:57.40
6
10
Beard, Miranda
9
Shenandoah
3:01.98
6
11
Coffin, Rachel
9
Shenandoah
3:04.38
6
12
Moye, Jenna
11
VMI
NT
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moye, Jenna
11
VMI
4:40.96
1
2
Madison, Annelise
11
Washington & Lee
4:43.73
1
1
Chappell-Dick, Hannah
9
Eastern Mennonit
4:47.12
2
3
Ford, Sallie
Unattached
4:50.15
1
2
Lamm, Emily
9
Denison
4:52.72
2
4
Kiekhaefer, Erin
10
Carnegie Mellon
4:54.42
1
5
Huber, Caitlin
10
Ohio Northern
4:55.50
1
3
Schultz, Lauren
12
Washington & Lee
4:56.15
2
6
Quinn, Zarah
12
Rochester
4:56.67
1
7
Tearnan, Amelia
10
Elizabethtown
4:58.55
1
8
McClelland, Jessica
11
Christopher Newp
4:59.55
1
4
Radigan, Erin
11
Ohio Northern
5:01.96
2
9
Schubel, Leah
12
VMI
5:02.30
1
10
Church, Michelle
10
VMI
5:03.02
1
5
Jamieson, Lauren
12
Nazareth
5:03.13
2
6
Larsen, Brooke
11
Ohio Northern
5:06.22
2
1
Brumfield, Chafin
9
Eastern Mennonit
5:06.24
3
11
Dickinson, Hannah
10
VMI
5:06.56
1
7
Garbarino, Caitlyn
10
Rochester
5:07.17
2
2
Avino, Laura
9
Ohio Northern
5:07.28
3
3
Jones, Laurie
11
Elizabethtown
5:09.71
3
8
Bolton, Bianca
9
Misericordia
5:12.00
2
4
Kruszka, Bridget
12
Rochester
5:12.44
3
9
Persson, Erin
9
Carnegie Mellon
5:13.28
2
5
Kerno, Amanda
10
Elizabethtown
5:15.21
3
10
Bennett, Jessica
9
Slippery Rock
5:16.32
2
1
Kintner, Kayti
11
Ohio Northern
5:18.66
4
6
Soley, Teresa
12
Washington & Lee
5:18.70
3
2
Bartreau, Ashley
9
Denison
5:19.35
4
7
Cox, Ashley
9
Elizabethtown
5:19.59
3
3
Manno, Maria
10
East Stroudsburg
5:20.66
4
4
Geslewitz, Wendy
9
Denison
5:21.24
4
5
Novak, Leah
10
Messiah
5:21.26
4
6
Driest, Kathryn
11
Washington & Lee
5:22.75
4
1
Callahan, Brittany
11
East Stroudsburg
5:22.97
5
12
Helsel, Emma
10
Virginia Wesleya
5:24.59
1
8
Wilson, Hannah
9
Washington & Lee
5:24.94
3
2
Myers, Emily
9
Ohio Northern
5:25.29
5
9
Slyer, Graciela
9
Christopher Newp
5:26.32
3
7
Klopp, Katie
11
Ohio Northern
5:26.79
4
3
Harding, Rachael
10
Misericordia
5:27.08
5
8
Murphy, Tara
9
Bluffton
5:27.38
4
9
Miller, Stephanie
12
Messiah
5:27.98
4
10
Stauffer, Leigh
9
Washington & Lee
5:29.75
4
11
Peterman, Nichole
9
Bluffton
5:30.32
4
4
McCutchen, Rebekah
9
Ohio Northern
5:30.40
5
5
Mohlmann, Jaclyn
10
Shenandoah
5:31.17
5
6
O'Rourke, Maura
12
Misericordia
5:31.90
5
7
Stavitzski, Alicia
9
Misericordia
5:32.00
5
8
Henderson, Natasha
10
Messiah
5:32.90
5
12
Gombos, Gabrielle
11
East Stroudsburg
5:36.60
4
9
Yankelevich, Gabrielle
9
Elizabethtown
5:38.76
5
10
Ortiz, Lucy
10
Washington & Lee
5:39.28
5
11
Arre, Alyssa
10
Rochester
5:40.05
2
11
Snow, Olivia
9
Denison
5:43.86
5
13
Spadola, Heather
9
East Stroudsburg
5:43.99
4
12
Wilson, Jasmine
9
Virginia Wesleya
5:45.88
5
13
Seon, Kristina
10
Washington & Lee
5:48.56
5
14
Cobb, Emily
10
Shenandoah
5:51.07
5
15
Choi, Kelly
10
Messiah
5:57.01
5
16
Beard, Miranda
9
Shenandoah
6:17.33
5
17
Coffin, Rachel
9
Shenandoah
6:19.30
5
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wernerspach, Kim
11
East Stroudsburg
17:41.81
1
2
Wobb, Emily
12
Carnegie Mellon
17:57.96
1
3
Weaver, Lydia
12
Ohio Northern
18:07.07
1
4
Bayer, Halley
10
Carnegie Mellon
18:27.19
1
5
Mackintosh, Casey
10
Washington & Lee
18:33.65
1
6
Paden, Jolee
9
Eastern Mennonit
18:40.64
1
7
Galano, Olivia
11
Denison
18:42.89
1
8
Hall, Elise
11
Carnegie Mellon
18:44.09
1
9
Huffman, Brandie
11
Washington & Lee
18:45.47
1
10
Flaherty, Brenda
12
Messiah
18:56.93
1
11
Boss, Abigail
10
Denison
18:59.25
1
12
Schnepf, Rekha
9
Carnegie Mellon
19:00.45
1
13
Goldberg, Jessie
10
Moravian
19:01.97
1
14
Paquette, Catherine
11
Carnegie Mellon
19:03.78
1
15
Kreider, Lanae
10
Eastern Mennonit
19:04.72
1
16
Rolaf, Erin
11
Christopher Newp
19:07.01
1
1
Becker, Tasha
9
Messiah
19:12.52
2
17
Delcasale, Claire
10
Moravian
19:14.75
1
2
Kuhar, Dalton
10
VMI
19:16.03
2
3
Bonaro, Kaitlin
9
Washington & Lee
19:16.09
2
4
Morales, Chelsea
11
East Stroudsburg
19:19.15
2
18
Earner, Dorothy
11
Shenandoah
19:22.59
1
5
McGinty, Anne
12
Denison
19:25.76
2
6
Lorek, Emily
11
Marietta
19:31.56
2
7
Kelly, Sara
10
Carnegie Mellon
19:35.91
2
19
Lowry, Kim
11
East Stroudsburg
19:36.96
1
8
Studebaker, Lindsey
9
Denison
19:40.80
2
20
Woodworth, Kathryn
10
Rochester
19:44.07
1
9
Ross, Abby
9
East Stroudsburg
19:48.11
2
10
Hastings, Kali
9
Marietta
19:51.82
2
11
Gunter, Gwen
9
Denison
19:53.28
2
12
Knechtel, Karly
9
Slippery Rock
19:55.46
2
13
Greene, Sophia
9
Carnegie Mellon
19:55.88
2
14
Montieth, Lauren
9
East Stroudsburg
19:57.36
2
21
Thompson, Sarah
12
Ohio Northern
19:57.85
1
15
Bedell, Devon
10
Moravian
19:58.75
2
16
Clemmer, Hannah
12
Eastern Mennonit
20:29.63
2
17
Arrow, Bridgette
11
East Stroudsburg
20:31.84
2
18
Snider, Demi
9
Bluffton
20:41.35
2
19
Legare, Nicole
9
Shenandoah
20:49.72
2
20
Santoleri, Rebecca
10
Misericordia
20:52.20
2
21
Meeson, Blair
9
Nazareth
21:08.86
2
22
Frye, Roni
10
Shenandoah
21:11.33
2
23
Tobias, Taylor
10
East Stroudsburg
21:44.93
2
24
Sabatino, Sara
11
Misericordia
21:50.45
2
25
Miller, Mary Claire
10
Shenandoah
22:43.95
2
26
Yager, Caitlin
9
Marietta
23:00.25
2
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tempone, Traci
11
Elizabethtown
36:17.30
1
2
Orrson, Marina
12
Misericordia
36:41.14
1
3
Fitzgerald, Corinne
12
East Stroudsburg
36:48.93
1
4
Mascoli, Rosie
12
East Stroudsburg
37:23.03
1
5
Sosinski, Kara
9
Ohio Northern
39:07.72
1
6
Janzen, Alison
12
Bluffton
39:37.87
1
7
Wade, Liz
10
Virginia Wesleya
39:42.61
1
8
McKendry, Sarah
9
Denison
39:56.83
1
9
Conover, Chelsea
9
East Stroudsburg
40:07.09
1
10
Wooten, Chelsea
10
East Stroudsburg
40:21.62
1
11
Ryan, Kelsey
12
Nazareth
40:39.46
1
12
Miller, Alexandria
9
Misericordia
40:46.77
1
13
Steinmetz, Sarah
12
Elizabethtown
41:06.96
1
14
Puvogel, Julie
10
Ohio Northern
41:12.37
1
15
Demarest, Brooke
11
Denison
42:06.24
1
16
Evans, Mollie
9
Denison
42:14.07
1
17
Boyle, Jasmine
9
Elizabethtown
42:56.35
1
18
Lacorazza, Cassandra
12
East Stroudsburg
43:01.50
1
19
Doll, Alyssa
11
Messiah
43:14.60
1
20
Thomas, Katie
11
East Stroudsburg
43:53.24
1
21
Patarini, Gabi
11
Ohio Northern
44:25.73
1
22
Marshall, Susannah
9
Messiah
44:56.71
1
23
Sechrist, Riley
10
Denison
47:31.95
1
24
Stepanova, Victoria
10
Rochester
NT
1
25
Joynt, Anya
9
Rochester
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adamick, Casey
12
Ohio Northern
11:25.04
1
2
Bagwell, Angelica
10
Slippery Rock
11:33.06
1
3
Patton, Megan
12
Elizabethtown
11:36.71
1
4
Ortiz, Molly
12
Washington & Lee
11:47.88
1
5
Ogle, Meghan
12
Rochester
12:05.96
1
6
Knox, Catherine
9
Rochester
12:06.19
1
7
Hoffman, Samantha
10
Ohio Northern
12:16.12
1
8
Tursi, Megan
11
Elizabethtown
12:19.63
1
9
Bouabdellaoui, Leila
12
Carnegie Mellon
12:19.98
1
10
Caldwell, Krista
10
Slippery Rock
12:25.11
1
11
Sorg, Margaret
9
Ohio Northern
12:33.16
1
12
Lang, Brittany
11
Ohio Northern
12:33.22
1
13
Nellis, Elaina
11
Elizabethtown
12:39.73
1
14
Ruffo, Brittany
9
Slippery Rock
12:52.04
1
15
Hepp, Victoria
12
Messiah
12:55.13
1
16
Machamer, Julie
10
Christopher Newp
13:03.72
1
17
Moore, Maddie
12
Bluffton
13:05.65
1
18
Maggiacomo, Taylor
9
Carnegie Mellon
13:12.18
1
19
Balogh, Anne
Penn State Club
13:17.35
1
20
Soni, Stephanie
10
East Stroudsburg
13:26.37
1
21
Whitby, Emily
12
Christopher Newp
14:02.80
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parris, London
9
Slippery Rock
14.78
nwi
1
2
Guevel, Jacqueline
11
Carnegie Mellon
15.10
nwi
1
3
Ventrella, Lauren
12
East Stroudsburg
15.12
nwi
1
4
Walker, Fredsal
10
Christopher Newp
15.40
nwi
1
1
Granteed, Julie
12
East Stroudsburg
15.48
nwi
2
5
Moser, Jasmine
9
George Mason
15.64
nwi
1
1
Hagwood, Breanna
9
Shenandoah
15.70
nwi
4
6
Mohlmann, Jaclyn
10
Shenandoah
15.78
nwi
1
2
Metzner, Gabrielle
10
Ohio Northern
16.05
nwi
2
7
Thompson, Marissa
12
Washington & Lee
16.30
nwi
1
3
Eng, Breanna
12
Rochester
16.46
nwi
2
4
Catone, Tara
12
Slippery Rock
16.55
nwi
2
5
Edwards, Cameron
9
Rochester
16.57
nwi
2
6
Katterhagen, Jillian
10
Washington & Lee
16.60
nwi
2
1
Castilow, Laura
10
Messiah
16.92
nwi
3
2
Weinheimer, Summer
9
Slippery Rock
17.42
nwi
3
3
Mullenhour, Kayla
11
Bluffton
17.75
nwi
3
4
Gabriel, Lauren
11
Rochester
17.92
nwi
3
7
Alexander, Mackenzie
11
Messiah
17.95
nwi
2
5
Feather, Lyndsay
10
Messiah
18.12
nwi
3
6
Mistler-Ferguson, Conn
10
Rochester
18.12
nwi
3
7
Cheema, Sim
12
Rochester
18.22
nwi
3
8
Mills, Alyssa
11
Messiah
19.10
nwi
3
2
Van Clief, Kelly
12
Elizabethtown
19.89
nwi
4
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fugate, Janey
10
Washington & Lee
1:02.45
1
2
Guevel, Jacqueline
11
Carnegie Mellon
1:04.74
1
1
Edwards, Cameron
9
Rochester
1:05.16
2
3
Crowther, Claire
12
Rochester
1:05.72
1
1
Parris, London
9
Slippery Rock
1:07.97
3
2
Morrissey, Keaghlan
12
Nazareth
1:08.25
3
2
Walker, Fredsal
10
Christopher Newp
1:08.93
2
3
Westerholm, Jennifer
9
Christopher Newp
1:09.17
2
3
Gerwig, Liza
9
Rochester
1:09.49
3
1
Wagner, Kristine
9
Ohio Northern
1:09.61
6
1
Feiser, Amanda
10
Slippery Rock
1:09.86
4
4
Swartzbaugh, Cassandra
9
Slippery Rock
1:09.93
3
1
Weinheimer, Summer
9
Slippery Rock
1:10.15
5
2
Marshall, Emily
9
Slippery Rock
1:10.47
5
4
Ventrella, Lauren
12
East Stroudsburg
1:10.70
1
4
McCune, Elissa
12
Slippery Rock
1:10.77
2
3
Mullenhour, Kayla
11
Bluffton
1:12.15
5
2
Gance, Paige
12
Washington & Lee
1:12.52
4
3
Christ, Alexandra
11
Elizabethtown
1:12.54
4
2
Clayton, Bryana
9
Slippery Rock
1:12.82
6
5
Mohlmann, Jaclyn
10
Shenandoah
1:13.65
3
5
Thompson, Marissa
12
Washington & Lee
1:13.67
2
4
Mistler-Ferguson, Conn
10
Rochester
1:14.55
5
6
Cheema, Sim
12
Rochester
1:14.97
3
3
Metzner, Gabrielle
10
Ohio Northern
1:16.34
6
4
Reagan, Jillian
10
Denison
1:17.29
6
4
Hallinen, Kelsey
11
Carnegie Mellon
1:17.97
4
5
Coon, Kenzie
9
Nazareth
1:19.37
5
6
Van Clief, Kelly
12
Elizabethtown
1:21.88
5
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pieranto, Ventrell,
Jones, Smith
East Stroudsburg
48.81
1
2
Zampetti, Wetzel,
Moroco, Nowakows
Slippery Rock
49.74
1
3
Chisi, Pierson,
Entress, Brackley
Nazareth
50.70
1
1
Katterha, Murray,
Fugate, Thompson
Washington & Lee
50.72
2
1
Metzner, Wagner,
Hageman, Buchanan
Ohio Northern
51.01
3
2
Edwards, Galasso,
Luck, VanDenbu
Rochester
51.55
2
4
Pekurny, Jaraczew,
Zylka, Niederma
Elizabethtown
51.62
1
3
Aspersla, Guevel,
Lewis, Ghafafia
Carnegie Mellon
51.84
2
4
Adkins, Higbee,
Mills, Sessoms
Virginia Wesleya
52.62
2
5
Martin, Brown,
Grammar, Burrows
Messiah
53.36
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ventrell, Wernersp,
Smith, Rosario
East Stroudsburg
4:00.47
1
2
Edwards, Galasso,
Porter, Crowther
Rochester
4:02.19
1
3
Wetzel, Nowakows,
McCune, Parris
Slippery Rock
4:03.63
1
4
Fugate, Goergen,
Woodie, Helms
Washington & Lee
4:06.01
1
5
Carr, Underkof,
Casey, Pekurny
Elizabethtown
4:11.16
1
1
Sunderla, Burrows,
Senning, Martin
Messiah
4:11.88
2
2
Morrisse, Wyant,
Brackley, Coon
Nazareth
4:13.40
2
3
Lewis, Aspersla,
Hallinen, Guevel
Carnegie Mellon
4:14.04
2
4
Feiser, Marshall,
Moroco, Ralston
Slippery Rock
4:14.64
2
1
Mohlmann, Cobb,
Miller, Hagwood
Shenandoah
4:22.59
3
2
Gerwig, Zabrodsk,
Mistler-, Cheema
Rochester
4:28.10
3
3
Yewer, Armitage,
Reagan, Epstein
Denison
4:31.89
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mash, Heitzhau,
Murphy, Gildemey
Nazareth
9:54.16
1
2
Spadola, Rosario,
Gombos, Wernersp
East Stroudsburg
9:55.78
1
3
Comiskey, Orrson,
Bolton, Yoder
Misericordia
9:58.80
1
4
Miller, Scrima,
Sunderla, Young
Messiah
10:11.65
1
5
Lamm, Boss,
Clark, Armitage
Denison
10:15.03
1
6
Bartreau, Benson,
Galano, Geslewit
Denison
10:44.51
1
7
Schultz, Driest,
Stauffer, Seon
Washington & Lee
10:48.80
1
8
Manno, Ragard,
Soni, McCarron
East Stroudsburg
11:04.42
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reives, Renee
10
VMI
13.26m
(43'6)
3
2
Theall, Amanda
12
Shenandoah
11.62m
(38'1.25)
3
3
Cline, Aimee
11
Marietta
10.98m
(36'0.25)
3
4
Christiansen, Brittany
10
Slippery Rock
10.87m
(35'7.75)
3
5
Hubble, Allyson
11
Slippery Rock
10.68m
(35'0.25)
3
1
Hall, Chelsea
9
Misericordia
10.64m
(34'10.75)
2
6
Molock, Diarra
9
Elizabethtown
10.53m
(34'6.5)
3
7
Northcott, Breana
9
Slippery Rock
10.36m
(33'11.75)
3
2
Hall, Amanda
9
Rochester
10.34m
(33'11)
2
8
Lewis, Chelsea
12
Virginia Wesleya
10.14m
(33'3)
3
9
Kroszner, Eileen
11
Elizabethtown
10.02m
(32'10.25)
3
1
Moser, Jasmine
9
George Mason
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
10
Ercan, Liana
10
East Stroudsburg
9.86m
(32'4)
3
3
West-Estell, Marcea
9
Bluffton
9.44m
(30'11.5)
2
11
Schwartz, Nicole
9
Misericordia
9.34m
(30'7.5)
3
4
Smith, Vivica
9
Rochester
9.31m
(30'6.5)
2
2
Pelkey, Hillary
12
Messiah
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
5
Wigg, Sarah
9
Misericordia
9.01m
(29'6.5)
2
6
Court, Julie
11
Bluffton
8.78m
(28'9.5)
2
7
Sankey, Tayler
9
Slippery Rock
8.66m
(28'4.75)
2
8
Fritch, Rebecca
9
Denison
8.59m
(28'2)
2
9
Hogan, Jessica
12
Nazareth
8.44m
(27'8.25)
2
10
Buccilli, Marissa
9
Slippery Rock
8.38m
(27'5.75)
2
3
Burruss, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
8.22m
(26'11.5)
1
4
Northcott, Jessica
9
VMI
8.19m
(26'10.25)
1
11
Earley, McKenna
9
Ohio Northern
8.05m
(26'4.75)
2
5
Marino, Lauren
10
Denison
8.04m
(26'4.5)
1
6
Mills, Alyssa
11
Messiah
7.94m
(26'0.5)
1
7
Collette, Regina
10
Marietta
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
8
Rashid, Lyzan
9
Christopher Newp
7.56m
(24'9.5)
1
9
Lagasse, Peyton
10
Messiah
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
10
Buchanan, Catherine
10
Christopher Newp
5.70m
(18'8.25)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reives, Renee
10
VMI
41.10m
(134'10)
3
2
Lemon, Mary Grace
11
VMI
37.93m
(124'5.25)
3
3
Theall, Amanda
12
Shenandoah
34.78m
(114'1.25)
3
4
Wigg, Sarah
9
Misericordia
34.58m
(113'5.25)
3
5
Schwartz, Nicole
9
Misericordia
32.40m
(106'3.5)
3
1
Northcott, Breana
9
Slippery Rock
31.92m
(104'8.5)
2
6
Ercan, Liana
10
East Stroudsburg
31.61m
(103'8.25)
3
7
Menio, Sarah
12
Carnegie Mellon
31.27m
(102'7)
3
1
Fritch, Rebecca
9
Denison
30.52m
(100'1.5)
1
2
Burruss, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
30.46m
(99'11)
2
8
Christiansen, Brittany
10
Slippery Rock
30.23m
(99'2)
3
3
Dramis, Michaela
9
Ohio Northern
29.69m
(97'4.75)
2
4
Hall, Amanda
9
Rochester
29.59m
(97'0.75)
2
5
McCool, Amanda
11
Slippery Rock
29.10m
(95'5.5)
2
2
Kroszner, Eileen
11
Elizabethtown
28.90m
(94'9.75)
1
6
Court, Julie
11
Bluffton
28.85m
(94'7.75)
2
9
McLure, Raven
11
Ohio Northern
28.45m
(93'4)
3
10
Pullan, Emersyn
11
Rochester
28.03m
(91'11.5)
3
7
Earley, McKenna
9
Ohio Northern
27.87m
(91'5)
2
3
Rashid, Lyzan
9
Christopher Newp
27.78m
(91'1.5)
1
8
Lewis, Chelsea
12
Virginia Wesleya
27.64m
(90'8)
2
9
Cline, Aimee
11
Marietta
27.36m
(89'9)
2
4
Molock, Diarra
9
Elizabethtown
27.23m
(89'4)
1
5
Hendrix, Erin
9
Washington & Lee
27.10m
(88'10.75)
1
6
DeSantis, Jennifer
10
Marietta
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
11
Hogan, Jessica
12
Nazareth
20.21m
(66'3.5)
3
7
Sankey, Tayler
9
Slippery Rock
19.56m
(64'2)
1
10
Smith, Vivica
9
Rochester
19.47m
(63'10.5)
2
8
Marino, Lauren
10
Denison
19.29m
(63'3.25)
1
9
Buchanan, Catherine
10
Christopher Newp
18.50m
(60'8.25)
1
10
Feliciano, Alicia
10
Shenandoah
15.19m
(49'10)
1
Womens Javelin Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goth, Kim
12
Slippery Rock
37.21m
(122'0.75)
3
2
Hood, Samantha
10
Marietta
37.15m
(121'10.5)
3
1
Sing, Rachel
11
VMI
36.97m
(121'3.5)
2
3
Meier, Casey
10
Elizabethtown
36.90m
(121'0.75)
3
4
Hall, Chelsea
9
Misericordia
32.80m
(107'7.25)
3
5
Catone, Tara
12
Slippery Rock
31.65m
(103'10)
3
1
Moser, Jasmine
9
George Mason
31.19m
(102'3.75)
1
2
Dramis, Michaela
9
Ohio Northern
30.34m
(99'6.25)
1
6
Holmes, Heather
10
Slippery Rock
29.88m
(98'0.25)
3
7
Elefther, Victoria
9
East Stroudsburg
28.82m
(94'6.5)
3
2
Thompson, Kelsey
10
Misericordia
28.30m
(92'10)
2
3
Olson, Liz
11
Washington & Lee
28.08m
(92'1.5)
2
4
DeSantis, Jennifer
10
Marietta
28.03m
(91'11.5)
2
5
Iannone, Carissa
12
Carnegie Mellon
27.80m
(91'2.25)
2
6
Hall, Amanda
9
Rochester
27.06m
(88'9.25)
2
7
Kroszner, Eileen
11
Elizabethtown
26.57m
(87'2)
2
8
Garbarino, Caitlyn
10
Rochester
26.54m
(87'0.75)
2
8
Hindman, Rebecca
11
Misericordia
26.51m
(86'11.5)
3
9
Dannhauser, Leigh
11
Washington & Lee
25.41m
(83'4.25)
2
10
Thompson, Marissa
12
Washington & Lee
24.41m
(80'1)
2
3
West-Estell, Marcea
9
Bluffton
24.27m
(79'7.5)
1
11
Kahn, Mallory
12
Rochester
23.17m
(76'0)
2
4
Ortiz, Lucy
10
Washington & Lee
22.16m
(72'8.25)
1
5
Helms, Sarah
10
Washington & Lee
19.76m
(64'9.75)
1
6
Katterhagen, Jillian
10
Washington & Lee
17.13m
(56'2.25)
1
7
Theall, Amanda
12
Shenandoah
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
8
Fritch, Rebecca
9
Denison
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
9
Lewis, Chelsea
12
Virginia Wesleya
11.74m
(38'6)
1
10
Burruss, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
9
Pullan, Emersyn
11
Rochester
ND
(--)
3
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lemon, Mary Grace
11
VMI
47.46m
(155'8.5)
2
2
Christiansen, Brittany
10
Slippery Rock
45.85m
(150'5)
2
3
Cline, Aimee
11
Marietta
44.44m
(145'9.5)
2
4
McCool, Amanda
11
Slippery Rock
42.83m
(140'6)
2
5
Hubble, Allyson
11
Slippery Rock
40.96m
(134'4.5)
2
6
Theall, Amanda
12
Shenandoah
39.58m
(129'10.25)
2
7
Dramis, Michaela
9
Ohio Northern
39.32m
(129'0)
2
1
Northcott, Breana
9
Slippery Rock
34.70m
(113'10)
1
8
Pullan, Emersyn
11
Rochester
33.65m
(110'4.75)
2
9
McLure, Raven
11
Ohio Northern
31.59m
(103'7.5)
2
10
Iannone, Carissa
12
Carnegie Mellon
31.53m
(103'5.25)
2
2
Ercan, Liana
10
East Stroudsburg
30.76m
(100'11)
1
11
Kroszner, Eileen
11
Elizabethtown
29.51m
(96'9.75)
2
12
Hogan, Jessica
12
Nazareth
29.44m
(96'7)
2
3
Molock, Diarra
9
Elizabethtown
29.20m
(95'9.5)
1
4
Rashid, Lyzan
9
Christopher Newp
29.17m
(95'8.25)
1
5
Sing, Rachel
11
VMI
29.04m
(95'3.25)
1
6
Court, Julie
11
Bluffton
28.91m
(94'10)
1
13
Smith, Vivica
9
Rochester
28.67m
(94'0.5)
2
7
Schwartz, Nicole
9
Misericordia
28.50m
(93'6)
1
8
Wigg, Sarah
9
Misericordia
27.58m
(90'5.75)
1
14
Hall, Amanda
9
Rochester
24.85m
(81'6.25)
2
9
Earley, McKenna
9
Ohio Northern
24.25m
(79'6.5)
1
10
Buccilli, Marissa
9
Slippery Rock
23.76m
(77'11.25)
1
11
Collette, Regina
10
Marietta
23.75m
(77'11)
1
12
Sankey, Tayler
9
Slippery Rock
22.64m
(74'3.25)
1
13
West-Estell, Marcea
9
Bluffton
18.82m
(61'8.75)
1
14
Kahn, Mallory
12
Rochester
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
West, Ashley
9
Slippery Rock
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
2
O'Connor, Christina
10
East Stroudsburg
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
3
Niedermayer, Jenna
12
Elizabethtown
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
4
Kassab, Paige
9
Slippery Rock
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
5
Price, Emily
9
Slippery Rock
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
6
Williams, Michaela
10
East Stroudsburg
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
7
Nole, Anna
10
Misericordia
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
10
Roldan, Linda
9
Slippery Rock
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
11
Taylor, Stephanie
9
Christopher Newp
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
8
Dannhauser, Leigh
11
Washington & Lee
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
9
Bjorkman, Rachel
12
Messiah
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
12
Pelkey, Hillary
12
Messiah
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
13
Mohlmann, Jaclyn
10
Shenandoah
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
14
Rambadt, Brianna
9
Ohio Northern
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
15
Amos, Julie
9
Ohio Northern
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
16
Baisden, Gretchen
10
Marietta
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
17
Mills, Alyssa
11
Messiah
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
18
Schiefer, Kristin
9
Bluffton
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
19
Dmochowski, Krysten
9
Elizabethtown
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
20
Elliott, Jenna
11
Christopher Newp
NH
(--)
1
21
Kleber, Maggie
9
Washington & Lee
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pierson, Taylor
9
Nazareth
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
3
2
West, Ashley
9
Slippery Rock
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
3
3
Taylor, Samantha
9
Slippery Rock
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
3
4
VanDenburgh, Emily
9
Rochester
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
3
1
Hageman, Shannon
10
Ohio Northern
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Tirzah
9
East Stroudsburg
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
2
3
Baisden, Gretchen
10
Marietta
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
2
5
Au, Sandra
9
Rochester
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
3
6
Green, Olivia
12
Christopher Newp
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
3
7
Luck, Carina
12
Rochester
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
3
1
Kleber, Maggie
9
Washington & Lee
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Katterhagen, Jillian
10
Washington & Lee
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Wagner, Kristine
9
Ohio Northern
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
3
3
Pelkey, Hillary
12
Messiah
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Entress, Amanda
9
Nazareth
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
3
4
Catone, Tara
12
Slippery Rock
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
2
5
Gaffney, Angel
9
East Stroudsburg
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
2
6
Miller, Caitlin
11
Christopher Newp
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
2
4
Feliciano, Alicia
10
Shenandoah
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
5
Cain, Julia
11
Slippery Rock
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Bjorkman, Rachel
12
Messiah
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
2
6
Mills, Alyssa
11
Messiah
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Kassab, Paige
9
Slippery Rock
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
3
7
Schubert, Emily
10
Slippery Rock
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
8
Bynoe, Marissa
11
Carnegie Mellon
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
2
9
Epstein, Kendra
10
Denison
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
2
8
Taylor, Stephanie
9
Christopher Newp
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
9
Lyons, Laura
11
Rochester
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Waugh, Paige
10
Ohio Northern
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
2
11
Galant, Natalia
9
Rochester
ND
(--)
nwi
2
12
Hagwood, Breanna
9
Shenandoah
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tirzah
9
East Stroudsburg
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
2
2
Luck, Carina
12
Rochester
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
2
1
Hageman, Shannon
10
Ohio Northern
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Au, Sandra
9
Rochester
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
2
2
Waugh, Paige
10
Ohio Northern
9.97m
(32'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Entress, Amanda
9
Nazareth
9.93m
(32'6.75)
nwi
2
5
Bjorkman, Rachel
12
Messiah
9.63m
(31'7)
nwi
2
3
Galant, Natalia
9
Rochester
9.46m
(31'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Michaela
10
East Stroudsburg
9.16m
(30'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Yewer, Brook
9
Denison
9.05m
(29'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Gulliver, Laura
9
East Stroudsburg
8.99m
(29'5.75)
nwi
2
6
Taylor, Stephanie
9
Christopher Newp
8.85m
(29'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Bynoe, Marissa
11
Carnegie Mellon
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault A Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Mandissa
Unattached
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
2
Moser, Jasmine
9
George Mason
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
3
Cain, Julia
11
Slippery Rock
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
4
Collins, Kate
11
VMI
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
5
Shepherd, Summer
10
George Mason
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
6
Brezina, Caitlin
Unattached
3.15m
(10'4)
1
7
Katterhagen, Jillian
10
Washington & Lee
3.15m
(10'4)
1
8
Kaiser, Megann
10
George Mason
3.15m
(10'4)
1
10
Horton, Lindsay
9
George Mason
3.00m
(9'10)
1
11
Robison, Rachel
10
Messiah
3.00m
(9'10)
1
12
Eberly, Caitlin
10
George Mason
3.00m
(9'10)
1
13
Schubert, Emily
10
Slippery Rock
3.00m
(9'10)
1
9
Kidd, Brittany
10
Marietta
3.00m
(9'10)
1
14
Clark, Kaitlyn
9
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
15
Hill, Keriann
10
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
16
Muhaw, Kirsten
9
East Stroudsburg
NH
(--)
1
17
Gulliver, Laura
9
East Stroudsburg
NH
(--)
1
18
Molloy, Julia
9
East Stroudsburg
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault B Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ballmer, Sarah
10
Ohio Northern
2.90m
(9'6)
1
2
Hagan, Alexandra
11
Washington & Lee
2.90m
(9'6)
1
3
Cunningham, Kaci
12
Marietta
2.90m
(9'6)
1
4
Kasik, Michaela
9
Slippery Rock
2.90m
(9'6)
1
5
Geary, Kristen
10
Denison
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
6
Lyons, Laura
11
Rochester
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
7
Chisi, Sibongile
10
Nazareth
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
10
Heck, Gabrielle
9
Ohio Northern
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
11
Rago, Maria
9
Slippery Rock
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
8
Kelly, Monica
9
Slippery Rock
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
9
Au, Sandra
9
Rochester
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
12
Sessoms, Kirstin
9
Virginia Wesleya
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
13
Dannhauser, Leigh
11
Washington & Lee
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
14
Dmochowski, Krysten
9
Elizabethtown
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
15
Langley, Taryn
12
Christopher Newp
NH
(--)
1
16
Rutkoski, Rachael
12
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
17
Harding, Nicole
11
VMI
NH
(--)
1
18
McCord, Taylor
10
Christopher Newp
NH
(--)
1
19
Fiutak, Kaela
9
Washington & Lee
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
11
Unattached
4,668
1
2
Brennan, Aedin
9
Denison
4,205
1
3
Rowe, Kristeva
12
Marietta
4,167
1
4
Ezenwa, Enuma
10
Christopher Newp
3,987
1
5
Spalding, Sasha
10
Carnegie Mellon
3,763
1
6
Horn, Theresa
11
East Stroudsburg
3,715
1
7
Westerholm, Jennifer
9
Christopher Newp
3,662
1
8
Crowley, Danielle
10
Christopher Newp
3,626
1
9
Fogel, Katy
12
Elizabethtown
3,609
1
10
Williams, Aniyah
12
East Stroudsburg
3,536
1
11
Johnson, Sara
9
Ohio Wesleyan
3,446
1
12
Mebane, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
3,382
1
13
Vandervort, Dana
11
Marietta
3,315
1
14
Beyer, Kelly
9
Slippery Rock
3,263
1
15
Read, Michaela
9
Bucknell
3,185
1
16
Bartley, Noel
11
Christopher Newp
3,115
1
17
Wren, Amelia
10
Slippery Rock
2,990
1
18
Connell, Amanda
11
Rochester
1,921
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100H
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
4
Connell, Amanda
11
Rochester
19.36
6
357
4
Wren, Amelia
10
Slippery Rock
18.83
4
406
3
Bartley, Noel
11
Christopher Newp
18.73
4
416
2
Beyer, Kelly
9
Slippery Rock
18.09
1
479
2
Horn, Theresa
11
East Stroudsburg
17.54
4
537
1
Fogel, Katy
12
Elizabethtown
17.16
1
579
4
Spalding, Sasha
10
Carnegie Mellon
17.02
3
594
3
Brennan, Aedin
9
Denison
16.81
5
618
2
Vandervort, Dana
11
Marietta
16.63
5
639
3
Rowe, Kristeva
12
Marietta
16.46
6
659
3
Read, Michaela
9
Bucknell
16.23
3
686
1
Mebane, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
16.22
5
688
1
Westerholm, Jennifer
9
Christopher Newp
16.12
4
700
1
Williams, Aniyah
12
East Stroudsburg
16.10
2
702
2
Crowley, Danielle
10
Christopher Newp
16.02
6
712
1
Johnson, Sara
9
Ohio Wesleyan
15.80
6
739
2
Denger, Amanda
11
Unattached
15.62
3
762
1
Ezenwa, Enuma
10
Christopher Newp
15.55
3
770
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
11
Unattached
25.78
1
817
1
Johnson, Sara
9
Ohio Wesleyan
26.37
2
765
2
Rowe, Kristeva
12
Marietta
26.47
2
757
1
Spalding, Sasha
10
Carnegie Mellon
26.56
4
749
2
Brennan, Aedin
9
Denison
26.76
4
732
2
Vandervort, Dana
11
Marietta
26.77
1
731
3
Williams, Aniyah
12
East Stroudsburg
27.10
1
704
4
Ezenwa, Enuma
10
Christopher Newp
27.21
1
694
1
Westerholm, Jennifer
9
Christopher Newp
27.55
3
667
3
Crowley, Danielle
10
Christopher Newp
27.71
4
654
2
Fogel, Katy
12
Elizabethtown
27.98
3
632
3
Horn, Theresa
11
East Stroudsburg
28.00
3
631
3
Mebane, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
28.50
2
592
4
Beyer, Kelly
9
Slippery Rock
28.89
4
562
4
Connell, Amanda
11
Rochester
28.90
3
562
4
Bartley, Noel
11
Christopher Newp
29.00
2
554
5
Wren, Amelia
10
Slippery Rock
29.13
3
545
6
Read, Michaela
9
Bucknell
29.54
3
515
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Aedin
9
Denison
2:26.88
1
732
2
Rowe, Kristeva
12
Marietta
2:27.11
1
730
3
Denger, Amanda
11
Unattached
2:27.36
1
726
4
Fogel, Katy
12
Elizabethtown
2:28.79
1
708
5
Ezenwa, Enuma
10
Christopher Newp
2:29.99
1
693
6
Westerholm, Jennifer
9
Christopher Newp
2:31.24
1
677
7
Williams, Aniyah
12
East Stroudsburg
2:31.82
1
670
8
Horn, Theresa
11
East Stroudsburg
2:32.35
1
664
9
Spalding, Sasha
10
Carnegie Mellon
2:37.28
1
604
10
Mebane, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
2:38.89
1
586
11
Vandervort, Dana
11
Marietta
2:40.35
1
569
12
Beyer, Kelly
9
Slippery Rock
2:45.42
1
512
13
Crowley, Danielle
10
Christopher Newp
2:48.89
1
475
14
Johnson, Sara
9
Ohio Wesleyan
2:50.50
1
458
15
Bartley, Noel
11
Christopher Newp
2:52.18
1
441
16
Read, Michaela
9
Bucknell
3:01.77
1
349
17
Wren, Amelia
10
Slippery Rock
3:04.03
1
329
18
Connell, Amanda
11
Rochester
NT
1
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Read, Michaela
9
Bucknell
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
2
Ezenwa, Enuma
10
Christopher Newp
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
3
Rowe, Kristeva
12
Marietta
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
4
Denger, Amanda
11
Unattached
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
5
Horn, Theresa
11
East Stroudsburg
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
6
Beyer, Kelly
9
Slippery Rock
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
7
Brennan, Aedin
9
Denison
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
10
Fogel, Katy
12
Elizabethtown
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
8
Wren, Amelia
10
Slippery Rock
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
9
Westerholm, Jennifer
9
Christopher Newp
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
11
Mebane, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
12
Crowley, Danielle
10
Christopher Newp
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
13
Bartley, Noel
11
Christopher Newp
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
14
Spalding, Sasha
10
Carnegie Mellon
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
15
Williams, Aniyah
12
East Stroudsburg
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
16
Vandervort, Dana
11
Marietta
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
17
Johnson, Sara
9
Ohio Wesleyan
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
18
Connell, Amanda
11
Rochester
1.31m
(4'3.5)
1
419
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
11
Unattached
38.10m
(125'0)
1
631
2
Vandervort, Dana
11
Marietta
27.28m
(89'6)
1
425
3
Brennan, Aedin
9
Denison
26.73m
(87'8.25)
1
415
4
Wren, Amelia
10
Slippery Rock
26.72m
(87'7.75)
1
415
5
Fogel, Katy
12
Elizabethtown
26.21m
(85'11.75)
1
405
6
Crowley, Danielle
10
Christopher Newp
22.54m
(73'11.25)
1
336
7
Horn, Theresa
11
East Stroudsburg
22.00m
(72'2)
1
326
8
Spalding, Sasha
10
Carnegie Mellon
21.83m
(71'7.25)
1
323
9
Rowe, Kristeva
12
Marietta
21.78m
(71'5.25)
1
322
10
Bartley, Noel
11
Christopher Newp
21.17m
(69'5.25)
1
311
11
Beyer, Kelly
9
Slippery Rock
20.01m
(65'7.75)
1
289
12
Johnson, Sara
9
Ohio Wesleyan
18.91m
(62'0.25)
1
269
13
Ezenwa, Enuma
10
Christopher Newp
17.02m
(55'10)
1
234
14
Westerholm, Jennifer
9
Christopher Newp
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
217
15
Mebane, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
185
16
Connell, Amanda
11
Rochester
14.20m
(46'7)
1
182
17
Read, Michaela
9
Bucknell
ND
(--)
1
18
Williams, Aniyah
12
East Stroudsburg
ND
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowe, Kristeva
12
Marietta
5.03m
(16'6)
1
567
2
Brennan, Aedin
9
Denison
4.82m
(15'9.75)
1
511
3
Denger, Amanda
11
Unattached
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
508
4
Williams, Aniyah
12
East Stroudsburg
4.79m
(15'8.5)
1
503
5
Crowley, Danielle
10
Christopher Newp
4.73m
(15'6)
1
487
6
Spalding, Sasha
10
Carnegie Mellon
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
472
7
Ezenwa, Enuma
10
Christopher Newp
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
472
8
Horn, Theresa
11
East Stroudsburg
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
456
9
Mebane, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
4.48m
(14'8.25)
1
423
10
Connell, Amanda
11
Rochester
4.39m
(14'4.75)
1
401
11
Read, Michaela
9
Bucknell
4.39m
(14'4.75)
1
401
12
Johnson, Sara
9
Ohio Wesleyan
4.39m
(14'4.75)
1
401
13
Westerholm, Jennifer
9
Christopher Newp
4.38m
(14'4.25)
1
398
14
Bartley, Noel
11
Christopher Newp
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
391
15
Beyer, Kelly
9
Slippery Rock
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
355
16
Wren, Amelia
10
Slippery Rock
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
319
17
Fogel, Katy
12
Elizabethtown
3.99m
(13'1)
1
306
18
Vandervort, Dana
11
Marietta
ND
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
11
Unattached
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
546
2
Brennan, Aedin
9
Denison
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
519
3
Spalding, Sasha
10
Carnegie Mellon
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
509
4
Bartley, Noel
11
Christopher Newp
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
458
5
Read, Michaela
9
Bucknell
8.79m
(28'10)
1
451
6
Williams, Aniyah
12
East Stroudsburg
8.71m
(28'6.75)
1
445
7
Vandervort, Dana
11
Marietta
8.61m
(28'2.75)
1
439
8
Horn, Theresa
11
East Stroudsburg
8.37m
(27'5.5)
1
423
9
Rowe, Kristeva
12
Marietta
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
420
10
Crowley, Danielle
10
Christopher Newp
8.29m
(27'2.25)
1
418
11
Westerholm, Jennifer
9
Christopher Newp
7.90m
(25'11)
1
393
12
Beyer, Kelly
9
Slippery Rock
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
388
13
Ezenwa, Enuma
10
Christopher Newp
7.66m
(25'1.5)
1
377
14
Fogel, Katy
12
Elizabethtown
7.53m
(24'8.25)
1
369
15
Wren, Amelia
10
Slippery Rock
7.48m
(24'6.25)
1
366
16
Johnson, Sara
9
Ohio Wesleyan
6.97m
(22'10.25)
1
333
17
Mebane, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
6.94m
(22'9)
1
331
18
Connell, Amanda
11
Rochester
ND
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#washington-and-lee
#washington-lee
#track
#and
#field
#carnival
More news
2013 Results - Susquehanna Open
938 shares:
Washington and Lee Outdoor Carnival
,
Bluffton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bluffton, Ohio
,
Bucknell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lewisburg, Pennsylvania
,
Carnegie Mellon University Track and Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Elizabethtown College Track and Field and Cross Country - Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
90
2022
121
2021
132
2020
122
2019
103
2018
141
2017
126
2016
113
2015
145
2014
15
125
2013
55
204
2012
14
32
2011
4
6
2010
1
2009
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#washington-and-lee
#washington-lee
#track
#and
#field
#carnival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!